|
Buddinge St. (Buddingevej)
|
|
|
Kl. 17:56
|
|
Bus 4A
|
|
Buddinge Torv (Gladsaxe Ringvej)
|
Kl. 17:58
|
|
Kl. 17:58
|
|
|
|
Gladsaxe Ringvej (Gladsaxevej)
|
Kl. 18:00
|
|
Kl. 18:00
|
|
|
|
Vandtårnsvej (Gladsaxevej)
|
Kl. 18:01
|
|
Kl. 18:01
|
|
|
|
Gyngemosevej (Gladsaxevej)
|
Kl. 18:03
|
|
Kl. 18:03
|
|
|
|
Isbanevej (Gladsaxevej)
|
Kl. 18:04
|
|
Kl. 18:04
|
|
|
|
Høje Gladsaxe (Gladsaxevej)
|
Kl. 18:05
|
|
Kl. 18:05
|
|
|
|
Dalen (Gladsaxevej)
|
Kl. 18:05
|
|
Kl. 18:05
|
|
|
|
Mars Allé (Gladsaxevej)
|
Kl. 18:06
|
|
Kl. 18:06
|
|
|
|
Lauggårds Allé (Gladsaxevej)
|
Kl. 18:07
|
|
Kl. 18:07
|
|
|
|
Engkrogen (Gladsaxevej)
|
Kl. 18:08
|
|
Kl. 18:08
|
|
|
|
Gladsaxevej (Frederiksborgvej)
|
Kl. 18:09
|
|
Kl. 18:09
|
|
|
|
Emdrup Torv (Frederiksborgvej)
|
Kl. 18:11
|
|
Kl. 18:11
|
|
|
|
Bispebjerg Parkalle (Frederiksborgvej)
|
Kl. 18:12
|
|
Kl. 18:12
|
|
|
|
Bispebjerg Torv (Tagensvej)
|
Kl. 18:14
|
|
Kl. 18:14
|
|
|
|
Tagensvej (Tuborgvej)
|
Kl. 18:15
|
|
Kl. 18:15
|
|
|
|
Tuborgvej (Frederiksborgvej)
|
Kl. 18:16
|
|
Kl. 18:16
|
|
|
|
Landsdommervej (Frederiksborgvej)
|
Kl. 18:17
|
|
Kl. 18:17
|
|
|
|
Bispevej (Frederiksborgvej)
|
Kl. 18:19
|
|
Kl. 18:19
|
|
|
|
Frederikssundsvej (Frederiksborgvej)
|
Kl. 18:20
|
|
Kl. 18:20
|
|
|
|
Nørrebro St. (Folmer Bendtsens Plads)
|
Kl. 18:22
|
|
Kl. 18:22
|
|
|
|
Hillerødgade (Lundtoftegade)
|
Kl. 18:23
|
|
Kl. 18:23
|
|
|
|
Hillerødgade (Nordre Fasanvej)
|
Kl. 18:23
|
|
Kl. 18:23
|
|
|
|
Borups Allé (Nordre Fasanvej)
|
Kl. 18:24
|
|
Kl. 18:24
|
|
|
|
Mariendalsvej (Nordre Fasanvej)
|
Kl. 18:26
|
|
Kl. 18:26
|
|
|
|
Godthåbsvej (Nordre Fasanvej)
|
Kl. 18:27
|
|
Kl. 18:27
|
|
|
|
Nyelandsvej, Frederiksberg Hospital
|
Kl. 18:28
|
|
Kl. 18:28
|
|
|
|
Fasanvej St. (Nordre Fasanvej)
|
Kl. 18:30
|
|
Kl. 18:30
|
|
|
|
Peter Bangs Vej (Søndre Fasanvej)
|
Kl. 18:31
|
|
Kl. 18:31
|
|
|
|
Mathildevej (Søndre Fasanvej)
|
Kl. 18:32
|
|
Kl. 18:32
|
|
|
|
Roskildevej, Zoologisk Have (Søndre Fasanvej)
|
Kl. 18:34
|
|
Kl. 18:34
|
|
|
|
Aurikelvej (Søndre Fasanvej)
|
Kl. 18:35
|
|
Kl. 18:35
|
|
|
|
Valby Langgade (Toftegårds Allé)
|
Kl. 18:36
|
|
Kl. 18:36
|
|
|
|
Valby St., broen (Toftegårds Allé)
|
Kl. 18:37
|
|
Kl. 18:37
|
|
|
|
Toftegårds Plads (Gammel Køge Landevej)
|
Kl. 18:39
|
|
Kl. 18:39
|
|
|
|
Kirsten Walthers Vej (Gammel Køge Landevej)
|
Kl. 18:39
|
|
Kl. 18:39
|
|
|
|
Carl Jacobsens Vej (Gammel Køge Landevej)
|
Kl. 18:40
|
|
Kl. 18:40
|
|
|
|
København Syd St., Grønttorvet
|
Kl. 18:41
|
|
Kl. 18:41
|
|
|
|
Folehaven (Gammel Køge Landevej)
|
Kl. 18:41
|
|
Kl. 18:41
|
|
|
|
Blommehaven (Gammel Køge Landevej)
|
Kl. 18:42
|
|
Kl. 18:42
|
|
|
|
Gl. Køge Landev. Kollegiet (Gammel Køge Landevej)
|
Kl. 18:43
|
|
Kl. 18:43
|
|
|
|
Vigerslevvej (Gammel Køge Landevej)
|
Kl. 18:43
|
|
Kl. 18:43
|
|
|
|
Åmarken St. (Gammel Køge Landevej)
|
Kl. 18:44
|
|
Kl. 18:44
|
|
|
|
Hvidovregårds Allé (Gammel Køge Landevej)
|
Kl. 18:45
|
|
Kl. 18:45
|
|
|
|
Michael Berings Vang (Gammel Køge Landevej)
|
Kl. 18:46
|
|
Kl. 18:46
|
|
|
|
Strandmarksvej (Gammel Køge Landevej)
|
Kl. 18:47
|
|
Kl. 18:47
|
|
|
|
Friheden St.
|
Kl. 18:48
|
|
|
|
|