|
Kgs. Enghave, Valbyparken (Hammelstrupvej)
|
|
|
Kl. 17:39
|
|
Bus 9A
|
|
Rubinsteinsvej (Mozartsvej)
|
Kl. 17:40
|
|
Kl. 17:40
|
|
|
|
Mozarts Plads St. (Borgbjergsvej)
|
Kl. 17:42
|
|
Kl. 17:42
|
|
|
|
Anker Jørgensens Plads (Borgbjergsvej)
|
Kl. 17:43
|
|
Kl. 17:43
|
|
|
|
Sydhavn St. (Enghavevej)
|
Kl. 17:45
|
|
Kl. 17:45
|
|
|
|
Bavnehøj Allé (Enghavevej)
|
Kl. 17:47
|
|
Kl. 17:47
|
|
|
|
Carlsberg St. (Vesterfælledvej)
|
Kl. 17:50
|
|
Kl. 17:50
|
|
|
|
Ny Carlsberg Vej (Vesterfælledvej)
|
Kl. 17:51
|
|
Kl. 17:51
|
|
|
|
Frederiksberg Allé St. (Platanvej)
|
Kl. 17:54
|
|
Kl. 17:54
|
|
|
|
Bülowsvej (Gammel Kongevej)
|
Kl. 17:55
|
|
Kl. 17:55
|
|
|
|
Henrik Steffens Vej (Gammel Kongevej)
|
Kl. 17:56
|
|
Kl. 17:56
|
|
|
|
Frederiksberg Rådhus (Smallegade)
|
Kl. 17:58
|
|
Kl. 17:58
|
|
|
|
Frederiksberg Bredegade (Smallegade)
|
Kl. 17:58
|
|
Kl. 17:58
|
|
|
|
Fasanvej (Smallegade)
|
Kl. 18:00
|
|
Kl. 18:00
|
|
|
|
Lindevangs Allé (Peter Bangs Vej)
|
Kl. 18:01
|
|
Kl. 18:01
|
|
|
|
Folkets Allé (Peter Bangs Vej)
|
Kl. 18:02
|
|
Kl. 18:02
|
|
|
|
Dalgas Boulevard (Peter Bangs Vej)
|
Kl. 18:03
|
|
Kl. 18:03
|
|
|
|
Peter Bangs Vej St. (Peter Bangs Vej)
|
Kl. 18:04
|
|
Kl. 18:04
|
|
|
|
Sønderjyllands Allé
|
Kl. 18:06
|
|
Kl. 18:06
|
|
|
|
Finsensvej (Sønderjyllands Allé)
|
Kl. 18:07
|
|
Kl. 18:07
|
|
|
|
Flintholm St. (Grøndals Parkvej)
|
Kl. 18:10
|
|
Kl. 18:10
|
|
|
|
Kilholmvej (Apollovej)
|
Kl. 18:11
|
|
Kl. 18:11
|
|
|
|
Vanløse St. (Vanløse Allé)
|
Kl. 18:13
|
|
Kl. 18:13
|
|
|
|
Børglumvej (Jernbane Allé)
|
Kl. 18:14
|
|
Kl. 18:14
|
|
|
|
Jernbane Allé (Jyllingevej)
|
Kl. 18:15
|
|
Kl. 18:15
|
|
|
|
Vanløse, Ålekistevej (Jyllingevej)
|
Kl. 18:17
|
|
Kl. 18:17
|
|
|
|
Jyllingevej St.
|
Kl. 18:17
|
|
Kl. 18:17
|
|
|
|
Krogebjerg (Jyllingevej)
|
Kl. 18:18
|
|
Kl. 18:18
|
|
|
|
Damhusengen (Jyllingevej)
|
Kl. 18:19
|
|
Kl. 18:19
|
|
|
|
Jyllingevej (Rødovrevej)
|
Kl. 18:19
|
|
Kl. 18:19
|
|
|
|
Schweizerdalsvej (Rødovrevej)
|
Kl. 18:20
|
|
Kl. 18:20
|
|
|
|
Tæbyvej (Rødovrevej)
|
Kl. 18:21
|
|
Kl. 18:21
|
|
|
|
Gunnekær (Rødovrevej)
|
Kl. 18:22
|
|
Kl. 18:22
|
|
|
|
Birkmosevej (Rødovre Parkvej)
|
Kl. 18:23
|
|
Kl. 18:23
|
|
|
|
Rødovre Centrum (Rødovre Parkvej)
|
Kl. 18:24
|
|
Kl. 18:24
|
|
|
|
Tårnvej (Rødovre Parkvej)
|
Kl. 18:24
|
|
Kl. 18:24
|
|
|
|
Rødovrehallen (Rødovre Parkvej)
|
Kl. 18:26
|
|
Kl. 18:26
|
|
|
|
Espelunden (Korsdalsvej)
|
Kl. 18:27
|
|
Kl. 18:27
|
|
|
|
Irmabyen (Korsdalsvej)
|
Kl. 18:28
|
|
Kl. 18:28
|
|
|
|
Korsdalsvej (Roskildevej)
|
Kl. 18:31
|
|
Kl. 18:31
|
|
|
|
Voldgaden (Roskildevej)
|
Kl. 18:32
|
|
Kl. 18:32
|
|
|
|
Paul Bergsøes Vej (Hovedvejen)
|
Kl. 18:34
|
|
Kl. 18:34
|
|
|
|
Byparken (Hovedvejen)
|
Kl. 18:35
|
|
Kl. 18:35
|
|
|
|
Glostrup Skole, Søndervang (Hovedvejen)
|
Kl. 18:36
|
|
Kl. 18:36
|
|
|
|
Glostrup Centret (Banegårdsvej)
|
Kl. 18:37
|
|
Kl. 18:37
|
|
|
|
Glostrup St.
|
Kl. 18:39
|
|
|
|
|