|
Søvang, Rønnevej (Fælledvej)
|
|
|
Kl. 05:24
|
|
Bus 33
|
|
Birkelund (Fælledvej)
|
Kl. 05:24
|
|
Kl. 05:24
|
|
|
|
Skolevej (Fælledvej)
|
Kl. 05:25
|
|
Kl. 05:25
|
|
|
|
Rosenlund, Sandagergård (Skydebanevej)
|
Kl. 05:26
|
|
Kl. 05:26
|
|
|
|
Skovvej (Kalvebodvej)
|
Kl. 05:27
|
|
Kl. 05:27
|
|
|
|
Rosenlundsvej (Kalvebodvej)
|
Kl. 05:27
|
|
Kl. 05:27
|
|
|
|
TAMU-Center (Kalvebodvej)
|
Kl. 05:28
|
|
Kl. 05:28
|
|
|
|
Kongelundslejren (Kalvebodvej)
|
Kl. 05:28
|
|
Kl. 05:28
|
|
|
|
Sydvestpynten (Kalvebodvej)
|
Kl. 05:29
|
|
Kl. 05:29
|
|
|
|
Kongelundslejren (Kalvebodvej)
|
Kl. 05:29
|
|
Kl. 05:29
|
|
|
|
TAMU-Center (Kalvebodvej)
|
Kl. 05:29
|
|
Kl. 05:29
|
|
|
|
Rosenlundsvej (Kalvebodvej)
|
Kl. 05:30
|
|
Kl. 05:30
|
|
|
|
Kalvebodvej (Skovvej)
|
Kl. 05:30
|
|
Kl. 05:30
|
|
|
|
Kongelunden (Skovvej)
|
Kl. 05:32
|
|
Kl. 05:32
|
|
|
|
Frieslandsvej (Kongelundsvej)
|
Kl. 05:33
|
|
Kl. 05:33
|
|
|
|
Goudavej (Kongelundsvej)
|
Kl. 05:33
|
|
Kl. 05:33
|
|
|
|
Nøragersmindevej (Kongelundsvej)
|
Kl. 05:35
|
|
Kl. 05:35
|
|
|
|
Haarlem Allé (Kongelundsvej)
|
Kl. 05:35
|
|
Kl. 05:35
|
|
|
|
Alkmaar Allé (Kongelundsvej)
|
Kl. 05:36
|
|
Kl. 05:36
|
|
|
|
Tunisvej (Kongelundsvej)
|
Kl. 05:36
|
|
Kl. 05:36
|
|
|
|
Ugandavej (Kongelundsvej)
|
Kl. 05:37
|
|
Kl. 05:37
|
|
|
|
Oliefabriksvej (Kongelundsvej)
|
Kl. 05:38
|
|
Kl. 05:38
|
|
|
|
Kollundvej (Kongelundsvej)
|
Kl. 05:38
|
|
Kl. 05:38
|
|
|
|
Ryumgårdsvej (Kongelundsvej)
|
Kl. 05:39
|
|
Kl. 05:39
|
|
|
|
Pilegård Allé (Kongelundsvej)
|
Kl. 05:40
|
|
Kl. 05:40
|
|
|
|
Kongelundsvej (Otto Baches Allé)
|
Kl. 05:41
|
|
Kl. 05:41
|
|
|
|
Foldbyvej (Otto Baches Allé)
|
Kl. 05:42
|
|
Kl. 05:42
|
|
|
|
Vestamager St. (Ørestads Boulevard)
|
Kl. 05:43
|
|
Kl. 05:43
|
|
|
|
Ørestad St. (Ørestads Boulevard)
|
Kl. 05:45
|
|
Kl. 05:45
|
|
|
|
Slusevej (Kongelundsvej)
|
Kl. 05:46
|
|
Kl. 05:46
|
|
|
|
Kanadavej (Kongelundsvej)
|
Kl. 05:47
|
|
Kl. 05:47
|
|
|
|
Toskiftevej (Kongelundsvej)
|
Kl. 05:48
|
|
Kl. 05:48
|
|
|
|
Gårdfæstevej (Kongelundsvej)
|
Kl. 05:49
|
|
Kl. 05:49
|
|
|
|
Røde Mellemvej (Vejlands Allé)
|
Kl. 05:50
|
|
Kl. 05:50
|
|
|
|
Vejlands Allé (Englandsvej)
|
Kl. 05:51
|
|
Kl. 05:51
|
|
|
|
Sundbyvestervej (Englandsvej)
|
Kl. 05:52
|
|
Kl. 05:52
|
|
|
|
Dyvekeskolen (Englandsvej)
|
Kl. 05:53
|
|
Kl. 05:53
|
|
|
|
Englandsvej (Peder Lykkes Vej)
|
Kl. 05:55
|
|
Kl. 05:55
|
|
|
|
Tingvej (Peder Lykkes Vej)
|
Kl. 05:55
|
|
Kl. 05:55
|
|
|
|
Grønjords Kollegiet (Amagerfælledvej)
|
Kl. 05:56
|
|
Kl. 05:56
|
|
|
|
Hørgården (Amagerfælledvej)
|
Kl. 05:57
|
|
Kl. 05:57
|
|
|
|
Amagerfælled Skole (Njalsgade)
|
Kl. 05:58
|
|
Kl. 05:58
|
|
|
|
Islands Brygge St. (Njalsgade)
|
Kl. 06:00
|
|
Kl. 06:00
|
|
|
|
Isafjordsgade (Njalsgade)
|
Kl. 06:01
|
|
Kl. 06:01
|
|
|
|
Weidekampsgade (Klaksvigsgade)
|
Kl. 06:01
|
|
Kl. 06:01
|
|
|
|
Otto Mønsteds Plads (Rysensteensgade)
|
Kl. 06:04
|
|
Kl. 06:04
|
|
|
|
|
Rådhuspladsen St. (H.C. Andersens Boulevard)
|
Kl. 06:07
|
|
|
|
|