|
Værebroparken (Værebrovej)
|
|
|
Kl. 23:58
|
|
Bus 166
|
|
Granvej (Vadstrupvej)
|
Kl. 23:59
|
|
Kl. 23:59
|
|
|
|
Bagsværd St.
|
Kl. 00:02
|
|
Kl. 00:02
|
|
|
|
Bagsværd Stadion (Bagsværd Hovedgade)
|
Kl. 00:03
|
|
Kl. 00:03
|
|
|
|
Søndergård Park (Bagsværd Hovedgade)
|
Kl. 00:03
|
|
Kl. 00:03
|
|
|
|
Frodesvej (Buddinge Hovedgade)
|
Kl. 00:05
|
|
Kl. 00:05
|
|
|
|
Fortstien (Buddinge Hovedgade)
|
Kl. 00:05
|
|
Kl. 00:05
|
|
|
|
Gladsaxe Møllevej (Buddinge Hovedgade)
|
Kl. 00:06
|
|
Kl. 00:06
|
|
|
|
Stubmarken (Buddinge Hovedgade)
|
Kl. 00:07
|
|
Kl. 00:07
|
|
|
|
Stengårds Allé (Buddinge Hovedgade)
|
Kl. 00:08
|
|
Kl. 00:08
|
|
|
|
Klausdalsbrovej (Buddinge Hovedgade)
|
Kl. 00:08
|
|
Kl. 00:08
|
|
|
|
Buddinge Torv (Buddinge Hovedgade)
|
Kl. 00:10
|
|
Kl. 00:10
|
|
|
|
Buddinge, Gladsaxe Rådhus (Buddinge Torv)
|
Kl. 00:11
|
|
Kl. 00:11
|
|
|
|
Kildebakken (Solnavej)
|
Kl. 00:13
|
|
Kl. 00:13
|
|
|
|
Kildebakke St.
|
Kl. 00:14
|
|
Kl. 00:14
|
|
|
|
Kildebakkegårds Allé (Hagavej)
|
Kl. 00:14
|
|
Kl. 00:14
|
|
|
|
Christianehøj (Hagavej)
|
Kl. 00:15
|
|
Kl. 00:15
|
|
|
|
Søborg Hovedgade (Vandtårnsvej)
|
Kl. 00:15
|
|
Kl. 00:15
|
|
|
|
Marienborg Allé (Vandtårnsvej)
|
Kl. 00:16
|
|
Kl. 00:16
|
|
|
|
Gladsaxe Sportshal (Vandtårnsvej)
|
Kl. 00:17
|
|
Kl. 00:17
|
|
|
|
Gladsaxevej (Vandtårnsvej)
|
Kl. 00:19
|
|
Kl. 00:19
|
|
|
|
Gladsaxe Møllevej (Vandtårnsvej)
|
Kl. 00:20
|
|
Kl. 00:20
|
|
|
|
Sydmarken (Gladsaxe Møllevej)
|
Kl. 00:21
|
|
Kl. 00:21
|
|
|
|
Mørkhøj (Mørkhøjvej)
|
Kl. 00:21
|
|
Kl. 00:21
|
|
|
|
Juni Allé (Mørkhøjvej)
|
Kl. 00:23
|
|
Kl. 00:23
|
|
|
|
Ilbjerg Allé (Juni Allé)
|
Kl. 00:24
|
|
Kl. 00:24
|
|
|
|
Torumvej (Juni Allé)
|
Kl. 00:24
|
|
Kl. 00:24
|
|
|
|
Juni Allé (Rybjerg Allé)
|
Kl. 00:25
|
|
Kl. 00:25
|
|
|
|
Ejsingvej (Rybjerg Allé)
|
Kl. 00:26
|
|
Kl. 00:26
|
|
|
|
Onsbjerg Allé (Rybjerg Allé)
|
Kl. 00:27
|
|
Kl. 00:27
|
|
|
|
Rybjerg Allé (Pilegårdsvej)
|
Kl. 00:28
|
|
Kl. 00:28
|
|
|
|
Pilegårdsvej (Novembervej)
|
Kl. 00:29
|
|
Kl. 00:29
|
|
|
|
Novembervej (Mørkhøjvej)
|
Kl. 00:29
|
|
Kl. 00:29
|
|
|
|
Nørre Gymnasium (Mørkhøjvej)
|
Kl. 00:30
|
|
Kl. 00:30
|
|
|
|
Frederikssundsvej (Mørkhøjvej)
|
Kl. 00:31
|
|
Kl. 00:31
|
|
|
|
Husum Torv (Islevhusvej)
|
Kl. 00:33
|
|
Kl. 00:33
|
|
|
|
Husum St. (Islevhusvej)
|
Kl. 00:35
|
|
Kl. 00:35
|
|
|
|
Islevholm (Islevhusvej)
|
Kl. 00:35
|
|
Kl. 00:35
|
|
|
|
Islevbrovej (Tårnvej)
|
Kl. 00:36
|
|
Kl. 00:36
|
|
|
|
Tårnvej (Slotsherrensvej)
|
Kl. 00:37
|
|
Kl. 00:37
|
|
|
|
Guldsmedevej (Slotsherrensvej)
|
Kl. 00:38
|
|
Kl. 00:38
|
|
|
|
Madumvej (Slotsherrensvej)
|
Kl. 00:39
|
|
Kl. 00:39
|
|
|
|
Islevgård Allé (Slotsherrensvej)
|
Kl. 00:39
|
|
Kl. 00:39
|
|
|
|
Slotsherrensvej (Islevdalvej)
|
Kl. 00:40
|
|
Kl. 00:40
|
|
|
|
Krondalvej (Islevdalvej)
|
Kl. 00:41
|
|
Kl. 00:41
|
|
|
|
Islevdalvej (Erhvervsvej)
|
Kl. 00:41
|
|
Kl. 00:41
|
|
|
|
Ejby Industrivej (Erhvervsvej)
|
Kl. 00:42
|
|
Kl. 00:42
|
|
|
|
Jyllingevej (Ejby Industrivej)
|
Kl. 00:44
|
|
Kl. 00:44
|
|
|
|
Hvissingehus (Birkeskoven)
|
Kl. 00:45
|
|
Kl. 00:45
|
|
|
|
Skovsletten (Birkeskoven)
|
Kl. 00:46
|
|
Kl. 00:46
|
|
|
|
Hvissingevej (Fraligsvej)
|
Kl. 00:47
|
|
Kl. 00:47
|
|
|
|
Stenager (Fraligsvej)
|
Kl. 00:48
|
|
Kl. 00:48
|
|
|
|
Rødkælkevej (Byparkvej)
|
Kl. 00:49
|
|
Kl. 00:49
|
|
|
|
Langagervej (Byparkvej)
|
Kl. 00:50
|
|
Kl. 00:50
|
|
|
|
Digevangsvej (Byparkvej)
|
Kl. 00:51
|
|
Kl. 00:51
|
|
|
|
Byparken (Hovedvejen)
|
Kl. 00:52
|
|
Kl. 00:52
|
|
|
|
Glostrup Skole, Søndervang (Hovedvejen)
|
Kl. 00:53
|
|
Kl. 00:53
|
|
|
|
|
Glostrup Centret (Banegårdsvej)
|
Kl. 00:54
|
|
Kl. 00:54
|
|
|
|
Glostrup St.
|
Kl. 00:56
|
|
|
|
|