|
Kgs. Enghave, Valbyparken (Hammelstrupvej)
|
|
|
Kl. 07:57
|
|
Bus 9A
|
|
Rubinsteinsvej (Mozartsvej)
|
Kl. 07:58
|
|
Kl. 07:58
|
|
|
|
Mozarts Plads St. (Borgbjergsvej)
|
Kl. 08:00
|
|
Kl. 08:00
|
|
|
|
Anker Jørgensens Plads (Borgbjergsvej)
|
Kl. 08:02
|
|
Kl. 08:02
|
|
|
|
Sydhavn St. (Enghavevej)
|
Kl. 08:04
|
|
Kl. 08:04
|
|
|
|
Bavnehøj Allé (Enghavevej)
|
Kl. 08:05
|
|
Kl. 08:05
|
|
|
|
Carlsberg St. (Vesterfælledvej)
|
Kl. 08:07
|
|
Kl. 08:07
|
|
|
|
Ny Carlsberg Vej (Vesterfælledvej)
|
Kl. 08:09
|
|
Kl. 08:09
|
|
|
|
Frederiksberg Allé St. (Platanvej)
|
Kl. 08:11
|
|
Kl. 08:11
|
|
|
|
Bülowsvej (Gammel Kongevej)
|
Kl. 08:12
|
|
Kl. 08:12
|
|
|
|
Henrik Steffens Vej (Gammel Kongevej)
|
Kl. 08:13
|
|
Kl. 08:13
|
|
|
|
Frederiksberg Rådhus (Smallegade)
|
Kl. 08:14
|
|
Kl. 08:14
|
|
|
|
Frederiksberg Bredegade (Smallegade)
|
Kl. 08:14
|
|
Kl. 08:14
|
|
|
|
Fasanvej (Smallegade)
|
Kl. 08:16
|
|
Kl. 08:16
|
|
|
|
Lindevangs Allé (Peter Bangs Vej)
|
Kl. 08:17
|
|
Kl. 08:17
|
|
|
|
Folkets Allé (Peter Bangs Vej)
|
Kl. 08:18
|
|
Kl. 08:18
|
|
|
|
Dalgas Boulevard (Peter Bangs Vej)
|
Kl. 08:19
|
|
Kl. 08:19
|
|
|
|
Peter Bangs Vej St. (Peter Bangs Vej)
|
Kl. 08:20
|
|
Kl. 08:20
|
|
|
|
Sønderjyllands Allé
|
Kl. 08:21
|
|
Kl. 08:21
|
|
|
|
Finsensvej (Sønderjyllands Allé)
|
Kl. 08:22
|
|
Kl. 08:22
|
|
|
|
Flintholm St. (Grøndals Parkvej)
|
Kl. 08:25
|
|
Kl. 08:25
|
|
|
|
Kilholmvej (Apollovej)
|
Kl. 08:26
|
|
Kl. 08:26
|
|
|
|
Vanløse St. (Vanløse Allé)
|
Kl. 08:28
|
|
Kl. 08:28
|
|
|
|
Børglumvej (Jernbane Allé)
|
Kl. 08:28
|
|
Kl. 08:28
|
|
|
|
Jernbane Allé (Jyllingevej)
|
Kl. 08:29
|
|
Kl. 08:29
|
|
|
|
Vanløse, Ålekistevej (Jyllingevej)
|
Kl. 08:31
|
|
Kl. 08:31
|
|
|
|
Jyllingevej St.
|
Kl. 08:31
|
|
Kl. 08:31
|
|
|
|
Krogebjerg (Jyllingevej)
|
Kl. 08:32
|
|
Kl. 08:32
|
|
|
|
Damhusengen (Jyllingevej)
|
Kl. 08:33
|
|
Kl. 08:33
|
|
|
|
Jyllingevej (Rødovrevej)
|
Kl. 08:34
|
|
Kl. 08:34
|
|
|
|
Schweizerdalsvej (Rødovrevej)
|
Kl. 08:35
|
|
Kl. 08:35
|
|
|
|
Tæbyvej (Rødovrevej)
|
Kl. 08:36
|
|
Kl. 08:36
|
|
|
|
Gunnekær (Rødovrevej)
|
Kl. 08:36
|
|
Kl. 08:36
|
|
|
|
Birkmosevej (Rødovre Parkvej)
|
Kl. 08:38
|
|
Kl. 08:38
|
|
|
|
Rødovre Centrum (Rødovre Parkvej)
|
Kl. 08:39
|
|
Kl. 08:39
|
|
|
|
Tårnvej (Rødovre Parkvej)
|
Kl. 08:39
|
|
Kl. 08:39
|
|
|
|
Rødovrehallen (Rødovre Parkvej)
|
Kl. 08:40
|
|
Kl. 08:40
|
|
|
|
Espelunden (Korsdalsvej)
|
Kl. 08:42
|
|
Kl. 08:42
|
|
|
|
Irmabyen (Korsdalsvej)
|
Kl. 08:43
|
|
Kl. 08:43
|
|
|
|
Korsdalsvej (Roskildevej)
|
Kl. 08:45
|
|
Kl. 08:45
|
|
|
|
Voldgaden (Roskildevej)
|
Kl. 08:46
|
|
Kl. 08:46
|
|
|
|
Paul Bergsøes Vej (Hovedvejen)
|
Kl. 08:48
|
|
Kl. 08:48
|
|
|
|
Byparken (Hovedvejen)
|
Kl. 08:49
|
|
Kl. 08:49
|
|
|
|
Glostrup Skole, Søndervang (Hovedvejen)
|
Kl. 08:50
|
|
Kl. 08:50
|
|
|
|
Glostrup Centret (Banegårdsvej)
|
Kl. 08:51
|
|
Kl. 08:51
|
|
|
|
|
Glostrup St.
|
Kl. 08:53
|
|
|
|
|