|
Slagelse, Skovsø (Sorøvej)
|
|
|
Kl. 20:10
|
|
Bus 901
|
|
Pantholm (Søndermarksvej)
|
Kl. 20:12
|
|
Kl. 20:12
|
|
|
|
Hallingås (Søndermarksvej)
|
Kl. 20:12
|
|
Kl. 20:12
|
|
|
|
Byskovvej (Søndermarksvej)
|
Kl. 20:13
|
|
Kl. 20:13
|
|
|
|
Solbærvej (Byskovvej)
|
Kl. 20:14
|
|
Kl. 20:14
|
|
|
|
Stikkelsbærvej (Vendepladsen)
|
Kl. 20:14
|
|
Kl. 20:14
|
|
|
|
Hindbærvej (Byskovvej)
|
Kl. 20:15
|
|
Kl. 20:15
|
|
|
|
Søndermarksvej (Byskovvej)
|
Kl. 20:16
|
|
Kl. 20:16
|
|
|
|
Byskov Alle (Byskovvej)
|
Kl. 20:16
|
|
Kl. 20:16
|
|
|
|
Ægirsvej (Byskovvej)
|
Kl. 20:16
|
|
Kl. 20:16
|
|
|
|
Skovvejen (Grønningen)
|
Kl. 20:18
|
|
Kl. 20:18
|
|
|
|
Slagelse Sygehus, Skovlodsvej (Ingemannsvej)
|
Kl. 20:19
|
|
Kl. 20:19
|
|
|
|
Slagelse Sygehus, Ålandsvej (Ingemannsvej)
|
Kl. 20:20
|
|
Kl. 20:20
|
|
|
|
Parkvænget (Parkvej)
|
Kl. 20:21
|
|
Kl. 20:21
|
|
|
|
Gørtlergade (Smedegade)
|
Kl. 20:22
|
|
Kl. 20:22
|
|
|
|
Rådhuspladsen (Torvegade)
|
Kl. 20:24
|
|
Kl. 20:24
|
|
|
|
Vestsjællandscenteret (Østerbro)
|
Kl. 20:25
|
|
Kl. 20:25
|
|
|
|
Slagelse St. (Ndr.Stationsvej)
|
Kl. 20:28
|
|
Kl. 20:30
|
|
|
|
Selandia (Vestre Ringgade)
|
Kl. 20:32
|
|
Kl. 20:32
|
|
|
|
Vesterport (Vestre Ringgade)
|
Kl. 20:33
|
|
Kl. 20:33
|
|
|
|
Brydes Allé (Korsørvej)
|
Kl. 20:34
|
|
Kl. 20:34
|
|
|
|
Bagervej (Korsørvej)
|
Kl. 20:35
|
|
Kl. 20:35
|
|
|
|
Blindekildevej (Korsørvej)
|
Kl. 20:36
|
|
Kl. 20:36
|
|
|
|
Korshøjvej (Korsørvej)
|
Kl. 20:37
|
|
Kl. 20:37
|
|
|
|
Hemmeshøjvej (Slagelse Landevej)
|
Kl. 20:40
|
|
Kl. 20:40
|
|
|
|
Præstemarksvej (Slagelse Landevej)
|
Kl. 20:42
|
|
Kl. 20:42
|
|
|
|
Fruegade (Borgergade)
|
Kl. 20:43
|
|
Kl. 20:43
|
|
|
|
Rugvænget (Borgergade)
|
Kl. 20:43
|
|
Kl. 20:43
|
|
|
|
Industrivej (Borgergade)
|
Kl. 20:44
|
|
Kl. 20:44
|
|
|
|
Borgergade (Vejsager)
|
Kl. 20:44
|
|
Kl. 20:44
|
|
|
|
Enghavevej (Vejsager)
|
Kl. 20:44
|
|
Kl. 20:44
|
|
|
|
Ormeslevvej (Slagelse Landevej)
|
Kl. 20:45
|
|
Kl. 20:45
|
|
|
|
Hulbyvej (Slagelse Landevej)
|
Kl. 20:49
|
|
Kl. 20:49
|
|
|
|
Norvej (Slagelse Landevej)
|
Kl. 20:50
|
|
Kl. 20:50
|
|
|
|
Møllevej (Slagelse Landevej)
|
Kl. 20:51
|
|
Kl. 20:51
|
|
|
|
Bonderupvej (Skovvej)
|
Kl. 20:51
|
|
Kl. 20:51
|
|
|
|
Korsør Lystskov (Skovvej)
|
Kl. 20:52
|
|
Kl. 20:52
|
|
|
|
Norstien (Skovvej)
|
Kl. 20:53
|
|
Kl. 20:53
|
|
|
|
Kornvej (Skovvej)
|
Kl. 20:54
|
|
Kl. 20:54
|
|
|
|
Rosenvænget (Skovvej)
|
Kl. 20:55
|
|
Kl. 20:55
|
|
|
|
Helenevej (Skovvej)
|
Kl. 20:57
|
|
Kl. 20:57
|
|
|
|
Nankes Plads (Skovvej)
|
Kl. 20:58
|
|
Kl. 20:58
|
|
|
|
Mathiesensvej (Dahlsvej)
|
Kl. 20:59
|
|
Kl. 20:59
|
|
|
|
Caspar Brands Plads
|
Kl. 21:01
|
|
Kl. 21:01
|
|
|
|
Gl. Banegårdsplads
|
Kl. 21:02
|
|
Kl. 21:02
|
|
|
|
Biblioteket (Revvej)
|
Kl. 21:03
|
|
Kl. 21:03
|
|
|
|
Egersundvej (Motalavej)
|
Kl. 21:10
|
|
Kl. 21:10
|
|
|
|
Motalavej (Tårnborgvej)
|
Kl. 21:12
|
|
Kl. 21:12
|
|
|
|
|
Korsør St.
|
Kl. 21:18
|
|
|
|
|