|
Smedeparken
|
|
|
Kl. 21:13
|
|
Bus 421
|
|
Koldemosevej (Smedevej)
|
Kl. 21:14
|
|
Kl. 21:14
|
|
|
|
Valmuevej (Krongårdsvej)
|
Kl. 21:16
|
|
Kl. 21:16
|
|
|
|
Gyvelvej (Røllikevej)
|
Kl. 21:17
|
|
Kl. 21:17
|
|
|
|
Hasselvej (Rønvej)
|
Kl. 21:18
|
|
Kl. 21:18
|
|
|
|
Ahornvej (Elmevej)
|
Kl. 21:18
|
|
Kl. 21:18
|
|
|
|
Skolevej (Næstvedvej)
|
Kl. 21:19
|
|
Kl. 21:19
|
|
|
|
Frederiksbergvej (Næstvedvej)
|
Kl. 21:20
|
|
Kl. 21:20
|
|
|
|
Feldskovvej (Skælskørvej)
|
Kl. 21:21
|
|
Kl. 21:21
|
|
|
|
Sorø St. (Stationspladsen)
|
Kl. 21:23
|
|
Kl. 21:23
|
|
|
|
Enghavevej (Banevej)
|
Kl. 21:23
|
|
Kl. 21:23
|
|
|
|
Sorø Akademi (Priorgade)
|
Kl. 21:25
|
|
Kl. 21:25
|
|
|
|
Holberg Arkaden (Rolighed)
|
Kl. 21:26
|
|
Kl. 21:26
|
|
|
|
Sorø Byterminal (Rådhusvej)
|
Kl. 21:28
|
|
Kl. 21:28
|
|
|
|
Dr. Kaarsbergvej (Fægangen)
|
Kl. 21:28
|
|
Kl. 21:28
|
|
|
|
Esbern Snaresvej (Slagelsevej)
|
Kl. 21:30
|
|
Kl. 21:30
|
|
|
|
Fredensvej (Slagelsevej)
|
Kl. 21:30
|
|
Kl. 21:30
|
|
|
|
Slagelsevej (Kirkevej)
|
Kl. 21:30
|
|
Kl. 21:30
|
|
|
|
Heglingevej (Kirkevej)
|
Kl. 21:31
|
|
Kl. 21:31
|
|
|
|
Røde Kors Hjem (Holbækvej)
|
Kl. 21:32
|
|
Kl. 21:32
|
|
|
|
Pedersborg Søholm (Holbækvej)
|
Kl. 21:33
|
|
Kl. 21:33
|
|
|
|
Østervænget (Elmebjergvej)
|
Kl. 21:34
|
|
Kl. 21:34
|
|
|
|
Elmelunden (Katrinelystvej)
|
Kl. 21:35
|
|
Kl. 21:35
|
|
|
|
Rylevænget (Katrinelystvej)
|
Kl. 21:38
|
|
Kl. 21:38
|
|
|
|
Katrinelyst (Storkens Kvarter)
|
Kl. 21:39
|
|
Kl. 21:39
|
|
Bus 421
|
|
Sorø Storkro (Abildvej)
|
Kl. 21:41
|
|
Kl. 21:41
|
|
|
|
Lønnevang (Abildvej)
|
Kl. 21:41
|
|
Kl. 21:41
|
|
|
|
Abildvang (Abildvej)
|
Kl. 21:42
|
|
Kl. 21:42
|
|
|
|
Ankerhus (Slagelsevej)
|
Kl. 21:43
|
|
Kl. 21:43
|
|
|
|
Fredensvej (Slagelsevej)
|
Kl. 21:44
|
|
Kl. 21:44
|
|
|
|
Esbern Snaresvej (Slagelsevej)
|
Kl. 21:45
|
|
Kl. 21:45
|
|
|
|
Regionshuset (Alleen)
|
Kl. 21:46
|
|
Kl. 21:46
|
|
|
|
Dr. Kaarsbergvej (Fægangen)
|
Kl. 21:47
|
|
Kl. 21:47
|
|
|
|
Sorø Byterminal (Rådhusvej)
|
Kl. 21:48
|
|
Kl. 21:48
|
|
|
|
Absalonsgade (Vedelsgade)
|
Kl. 21:48
|
|
Kl. 21:48
|
|
|
|
Holberg Arkaden (Rolighed)
|
Kl. 21:50
|
|
Kl. 21:50
|
|
|
|
Sorø Akademi (Priorgade)
|
Kl. 21:50
|
|
Kl. 21:50
|
|
|
|
Enghavevej (Banevej)
|
Kl. 21:53
|
|
Kl. 21:53
|
|
|
|
Sorø St. (Stationspladsen)
|
Kl. 21:55
|
|
Kl. 21:55
|
|
|
|
Feldskovvej (Skælskørvej)
|
Kl. 21:56
|
|
Kl. 21:56
|
|
|
|
Frederiksbergvej (Næstvedvej)
|
Kl. 21:57
|
|
Kl. 21:57
|
|
|
|
Skolevej (Næstvedvej)
|
Kl. 21:57
|
|
Kl. 21:57
|
|
|
|
Ahornvej (Elmevej)
|
Kl. 21:58
|
|
Kl. 21:58
|
|
|
|
Hasselvej (Rønvej)
|
Kl. 21:59
|
|
Kl. 21:59
|
|
|
|
Gyvelvej (Røllikevej)
|
Kl. 21:59
|
|
Kl. 21:59
|
|
|
|
Valmuevej (Krongårdsvej)
|
Kl. 22:00
|
|
Kl. 22:00
|
|
|
|
Koldemosevej (Smedevej)
|
Kl. 22:03
|
|
Kl. 22:03
|
|
|
|
Smedeparken
|
Kl. 22:05
|
|
|
|
|