|
Glostrup St., Glosemosevej (Glosemosevej)
|
|
|
Kl. 07:41
|
|
Bus 22
|
|
Åskellet (Østbrovej)
|
Kl. 07:43
|
|
Kl. 07:43
|
|
|
|
Tranehaven (Park Allé)
|
Kl. 07:45
|
|
Kl. 07:45
|
|
|
|
Tranevænget (Park Allé)
|
Kl. 07:45
|
|
Kl. 07:45
|
|
|
|
Brøndby Rådhus (Park Allé)
|
Kl. 07:47
|
|
Kl. 07:47
|
|
|
|
Marinegården (Park Allé)
|
Kl. 07:47
|
|
Kl. 07:47
|
|
|
|
Grønnedammen (Højstens Boulevard)
|
Kl. 07:49
|
|
Kl. 07:49
|
|
|
|
Kærdammen (Højstens Boulevard)
|
Kl. 07:50
|
|
Kl. 07:50
|
|
|
|
Horsedammen (Højstens Boulevard)
|
Kl. 07:51
|
|
Kl. 07:51
|
|
|
|
Brøndbyøster Torv
|
Kl. 07:52
|
|
Kl. 07:52
|
|
|
|
Brøndbyøster St.
|
Kl. 07:53
|
|
Kl. 07:53
|
|
|
|
Brøndbyøster Torv
|
Kl. 07:53
|
|
Kl. 07:53
|
|
|
|
Ved Lindelund (Brøndbyøster Boulevard)
|
Kl. 07:54
|
|
Kl. 07:54
|
|
|
|
Brøndbyøster Boulevard (Park Allé)
|
Kl. 07:55
|
|
Kl. 07:55
|
|
|
|
Brøndbyøster Kirke (Vestre Gade)
|
Kl. 07:56
|
|
Kl. 07:56
|
|
|
|
Hulegården (Brøndbyøstervej)
|
Kl. 07:58
|
|
Kl. 07:58
|
|
|
|
Kettevej (Byvej)
|
Kl. 07:59
|
|
Kl. 07:59
|
|
|
|
Vedbyholm (Kettevej)
|
Kl. 08:00
|
|
Kl. 08:00
|
|
|
|
Nordlundsvej (Kettevej)
|
Kl. 08:00
|
|
Kl. 08:00
|
|
|
|
Hvidovre Hospital, Kollegiet (Kettevej)
|
Kl. 08:01
|
|
Kl. 08:01
|
|
|
|
Oppegårdsvej (Kettegård Allé)
|
Kl. 08:02
|
|
Kl. 08:02
|
|
|
|
Hvidovre Hospital (Kettegård Allé)
|
Kl. 08:03
|
|
Kl. 08:03
|
|
|
|
Arnold Nielsens Boulevard (Kettegård Allé)
|
Kl. 08:03
|
|
Kl. 08:03
|
|
|
|
Rosenhøj (Hvidovrevej)
|
Kl. 08:04
|
|
Kl. 08:04
|
|
|
|
Hvidovre Butikstorv (Hvidovrevej)
|
Kl. 08:05
|
|
Kl. 08:05
|
|
|
|
Åstrupgårdsvej (Hvidovrevej)
|
Kl. 08:07
|
|
Kl. 08:07
|
|
|
|
Holmelundsvej (Hvidovrevej)
|
Kl. 08:08
|
|
Kl. 08:08
|
|
|
|
Hvidovre St.
|
Kl. 08:09
|
|
Kl. 08:09
|
|
|
|
Randrupvej (Hvidovrevej)
|
Kl. 08:10
|
|
Kl. 08:10
|
|
|
|
Damhustorvet (Roskildevej)
|
Kl. 08:11
|
|
Kl. 08:11
|
|
|
|
Peter Bangs Vej (Roskildevej)
|
Kl. 08:12
|
|
Kl. 08:12
|
|
|
|
Ålholm Plads (Ålholmvej)
|
Kl. 08:14
|
|
Kl. 08:14
|
|
|
|
Peter Bangs Vej (Grøndals Parkvej)
|
Kl. 08:15
|
|
Kl. 08:15
|
|
|
|
Langdraget (Grøndals Parkvej)
|
Kl. 08:17
|
|
Kl. 08:17
|
|
|
|
Grøndals Parkvej (Jernbane Allé)
|
Kl. 08:19
|
|
Kl. 08:19
|
|
|
|
Vanløse St. (Jernbane Allé)
|
Kl. 08:20
|
|
Kl. 08:20
|
|
|
|
Børglumvej (Jernbane Allé)
|
Kl. 08:21
|
|
Kl. 08:21
|
|
|
|
Jernbane Allé (Jyllingevej)
|
Kl. 08:22
|
|
Kl. 08:22
|
|
|
|
Jyllingevej (Ålekistevej)
|
Kl. 08:23
|
|
Kl. 08:23
|
|
|
|
Kirkebjerg Allé (Ålekistevej)
|
Kl. 08:23
|
|
Kl. 08:23
|
|
|
|
Slotsherrensvej (Husumvej)
|
Kl. 08:24
|
|
Kl. 08:24
|
|
|
|
Bjernedevej (Husumvej)
|
Kl. 08:24
|
|
Kl. 08:24
|
|
|
|
Veksøvej (Husumvej)
|
Kl. 08:25
|
|
Kl. 08:25
|
|
|
|
Kildebrøndevej (Husumvej)
|
Kl. 08:26
|
|
Kl. 08:26
|
|
|
|
Korsager Allé (Husumvej)
|
Kl. 08:26
|
|
Kl. 08:26
|
|
|
|
Husumvej (Frederikssundsvej)
|
Kl. 08:27
|
|
Kl. 08:27
|
|
|
|
Husum Torv (Storegårdsvej)
|
Kl. 08:28
|
|
Kl. 08:28
|
|
|
|
Gadelandet (Bystævnet)
|
Kl. 08:28
|
|
Kl. 08:28
|
|
|
|
Bystævneparken øst (Bystævneparken)
|
Kl. 08:30
|
|
Kl. 08:30
|
|
|
|
Bystævneparken syd (Bystævneparken)
|
Kl. 08:31
|
|
Kl. 08:31
|
|
|
|
Bystævneparken nord (Bystævneparken)
|
Kl. 08:34
|
|
Kl. 08:34
|
|
|
|
Arildsgård (Kobbelvænget)
|
Kl. 08:37
|
|
Kl. 08:37
|
|
|
|
Energicenter Voldparken (Kobbelvænget)
|
Kl. 08:39
|
|
Kl. 08:39
|
|
|
|
|
Gadelandet (Kobbelvænget)
|
Kl. 08:39
|
|
Kl. 08:39
|
|
|
|
Bystævnet (Storegårdsvej)
|
Kl. 08:41
|
|
Kl. 08:41
|
|
|
|
Husum Torv
|
Kl. 08:43
|
|
|
|
|