|
Vallensbæk St.
|
|
|
Kl. 14:37
|
|
Bus 144
|
|
|
Rønnebækhus (Vallensbæk Torvevej)
|
Kl. 14:38
|
|
Kl. 14:38
|
|
|
|
|
Gammelgårds Allé (Vejlegårdsparken)
|
Kl. 14:39
|
|
Kl. 14:39
|
|
|
|
|
Sønder Ringvej (Vejlegårdsparken)
|
Kl. 14:39
|
|
Kl. 14:39
|
|
|
|
|
Vejlegårdsparken (Vejlesvinget)
|
Kl. 14:40
|
|
Kl. 14:40
|
|
|
|
|
Liselundsvej (Vejlesvinget)
|
Kl. 14:41
|
|
Kl. 14:41
|
|
|
|
|
Lundbækvej (Vejlegårdsvej)
|
Kl. 14:43
|
|
Kl. 14:43
|
|
|
|
|
Idræts Allé (Vejlegårdsvej)
|
Kl. 14:43
|
|
Kl. 14:43
|
|
|
|
|
Bygaden (Møllestensager)
|
Kl. 14:45
|
|
Kl. 14:45
|
|
|
|
|
Vallensbæk By, Toftevej (Bygaden)
|
Kl. 14:46
|
|
Kl. 14:46
|
|
|
|
|
Bækrenden (Bygaden)
|
Kl. 14:48
|
|
Kl. 14:48
|
|
|
|
|
Korsagergård (Vejlegårdsvej)
|
Kl. 14:53
|
|
Kl. 14:53
|
|
|
|
|
Pilestien (Vallensbækvej)
|
Kl. 14:54
|
|
Kl. 14:54
|
|
|
|
|
Nørrestien (Vallensbækvej)
|
Kl. 14:55
|
|
Kl. 14:55
|
|
|
|
|
Kornmarksvej (Vallensbæk Torvevej)
|
Kl. 14:57
|
|
Kl. 14:57
|
|
|
|
|
Firkløverparken (Vallensbæk Torvevej)
|
Kl. 14:57
|
|
Kl. 14:57
|
|
|
|
|
Rådhusdammen (Nordmarks Allé)
|
Kl. 14:58
|
|
Kl. 14:58
|
|
|
|
|
Bibliotekstorvet (Nordmarks Allé)
|
Kl. 14:59
|
|
Kl. 14:59
|
|
|
|
|
Nordmarks Allé (Albertslundvej)
|
Kl. 14:59
|
|
Kl. 14:59
|
|
|
|
|
Albertslund St. (Hedemarksvej)
|
Kl. 15:00
|
|
Kl. 15:00
|
|
|
|
|
Albertslund St. (Hedemarksvej)
|
Kl. 15:01
|
|
Kl. 15:01
|
|
|
|
|
Fængselsvej (Albertslundvej)
|
Kl. 15:01
|
|
Kl. 15:01
|
|
|
|
|
Holsbjergvej (Damgårdsvej)
|
Kl. 15:02
|
|
Kl. 15:02
|
|
|
|
|
Kastanie Allé (Damgårdsvej)
|
Kl. 15:02
|
|
Kl. 15:02
|
|
|
|
|
Kildegården (Stensmosevej)
|
Kl. 15:03
|
|
Kl. 15:03
|
|
|
|
|
Damgården (Stensmosevej)
|
Kl. 15:04
|
|
Kl. 15:04
|
|
|
|
|
Bispehusene (Roholmsvej)
|
Kl. 15:05
|
|
Kl. 15:05
|
|
|
|
|
Teglmosevej (Roholmsvej)
|
Kl. 15:06
|
|
Kl. 15:06
|
|
|
|
|
Roholmparken (Trippendalsvej)
|
Kl. 15:07
|
|
Kl. 15:07
|
|
|
|
|
Falkehusene (Trippendalsvej)
|
Kl. 15:08
|
|
Kl. 15:08
|
|
|
|
|
Tranehusene (Trippendalsvej)
|
Kl. 15:09
|
|
Kl. 15:09
|
|
|
|
|
Galgebakken (Gl. Landevej)
|
Kl. 15:09
|
|
Kl. 15:09
|
|
|
|
|
Risby (Ledøjevej)
|
Kl. 15:13
|
|
Kl. 15:13
|
|
|
|
|
Margrethelund (Risbyvej)
|
Kl. 15:16
|
|
Kl. 15:16
|
|
|
|
|
Haretoften (Risbyvej)
|
Kl. 15:17
|
|
Kl. 15:17
|
|
|
|
|
Ledøje, Holmevej (Ledøjetoften)
|
Kl. 15:18
|
|
Kl. 15:18
|
|
|
|
|
Præstetoften (Ledøjetoften)
|
Kl. 15:18
|
|
Kl. 15:18
|
|
|
|
|
Egegård (Ledøjetoften)
|
Kl. 15:20
|
|
Kl. 15:20
|
|
|
|
|
HF Stuvehøjgård (Ågerupvej)
|
Kl. 15:21
|
|
Kl. 15:21
|
|
|
|
|
HF Rønhøjgård (Ågerupvej)
|
Kl. 15:23
|
|
Kl. 15:23
|
|
|
|
|
Grantofteparken (Ågerupvej)
|
Kl. 15:24
|
|
Kl. 15:24
|
|
|
|
|
Grantofteskolen (Ågerupvej)
|
Kl. 15:24
|
|
Kl. 15:24
|
|
|
|
|
Grantoftecentret (Vestbuen)
|
Kl. 15:26
|
|
Kl. 15:26
|
|
|
|
|
Telegrafvej (Vestbuen)
|
Kl. 15:27
|
|
Kl. 15:27
|
|
|
|
|
Nygårdsvej (Præstevænget)
|
Kl. 15:28
|
|
Kl. 15:28
|
|
|
|
|
Lindehaven (Præstevænget)
|
Kl. 15:29
|
|
Kl. 15:29
|
|
|
|
|
Ballerup St. (Banegårdspladsen)
|
Kl. 15:31
|
|
|
|
|
D
|