|
Nyborg Station (Nyborg Kommune)
|
|
|
Kl. 22:28
|
|
Bus 195
|
|
Nyborg Privatskole (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 22:29
|
|
Kl. 22:29
|
|
|
|
Bastionen Nyborg (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 22:29
|
|
Kl. 22:29
|
|
|
|
Skolegade (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 22:30
|
|
Kl. 22:30
|
|
|
|
Lindealleen (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 22:31
|
|
Kl. 22:31
|
|
|
|
Sygehusenheden (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 22:32
|
|
Kl. 22:32
|
|
|
|
Helgetoftevej (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 22:33
|
|
Kl. 22:33
|
|
|
|
Sprotoften (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 22:34
|
|
Kl. 22:34
|
|
|
|
Juelsbergvej (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 22:36
|
|
Kl. 22:36
|
|
|
|
Højagervej (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 22:37
|
|
Kl. 22:37
|
|
|
|
Pilevadvej (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 22:37
|
|
Kl. 22:37
|
|
|
|
Åløkkevej (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 22:38
|
|
Kl. 22:38
|
|
|
|
Aunslev (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 22:38
|
|
Kl. 22:38
|
|
|
|
Nederbyvej (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 22:39
|
|
Kl. 22:39
|
|
|
|
Korkendrup (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 22:40
|
|
Kl. 22:40
|
|
|
|
Østervej (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 22:42
|
|
Kl. 22:42
|
|
|
|
Vibeskolen (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 22:43
|
|
Kl. 22:43
|
|
|
|
Lundsager (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 22:44
|
|
Kl. 22:44
|
|
|
|
Ullerslev Kirke (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 22:46
|
|
Kl. 22:46
|
|
|
|
Bondemosen (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 22:47
|
|
Kl. 22:47
|
|
|
|
Møllegyden (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 22:48
|
|
Kl. 22:48
|
|
|
|
Pile Allé / Nyborgvej (Kerteminde Kommune)
|
Kl. 22:50
|
|
Kl. 22:50
|
|
|
|
Langeskov Kro (Kerteminde Kommune)
|
Kl. 22:51
|
|
Kl. 22:51
|
|
|
|
Langeskov Station (Kerteminde Kommune)
|
Kl. 22:53
|
|
Kl. 22:53
|
|
|
|
Langeskov Centret (Kerteminde Kommune)
|
Kl. 22:54
|
|
Kl. 22:54
|
|
|
|
Fasanvej (Kerteminde Kommune)
|
Kl. 22:55
|
|
Kl. 22:55
|
|
|
|
Industrivej (Kerteminde Kommune)
|
Kl. 22:56
|
|
Kl. 22:56
|
|
|
|
Industrivej 6 (Kerteminde Kommune)
|
Kl. 22:57
|
|
Kl. 22:57
|
|
|
|
Industrivej 12 (Kerteminde Kommune)
|
Kl. 22:57
|
|
Kl. 22:57
|
|
|
|
Nonnebovej (Kerteminde Kommune)
|
Kl. 22:59
|
|
Kl. 22:59
|
|
|
|
Birkende (Kerteminde Kommune)
|
Kl. 23:00
|
|
Kl. 23:00
|
|
|
|
Vøjremosegyden (Kerteminde Kommune)
|
Kl. 23:01
|
|
Kl. 23:01
|
|
|
|
Marslev (Kerteminde Kommune)
|
Kl. 23:03
|
|
Kl. 23:03
|
|
|
|
Præstevejen (Kerteminde Kommune)
|
Kl. 23:04
|
|
Kl. 23:04
|
|
|
|
|
Fraugde-Kærby-Vej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 23:05
|
|
Kl. 23:05
|
|
|
|
Staupudevej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 23:07
|
|
Kl. 23:07
|
|
|
|
Cikorievej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 23:09
|
|
Kl. 23:09
|
|
|
|
Vildrosevej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 23:10
|
|
Kl. 23:10
|
|
|
|
Petersmindevej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 23:13
|
|
Kl. 23:13
|
|
|
|
Østerbro (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 23:14
|
|
Kl. 23:14
|
|
|
|
Bredstedgade (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 23:17
|
|
Kl. 23:17
|
|
|
|
OBC Nord Plads H (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 23:21
|
|
|
|
|