|
Frederikssund St.
|
|
|
Kl. 17:16
|
|
Bus 230R
|
|
Trekløverskolen, Falkenborg (Frederiksborggade)
|
Kl. 17:18
|
|
Kl. 17:18
|
|
|
|
Falkenborgvej (Frederiksværkvej)
|
Kl. 17:20
|
|
Kl. 17:20
|
|
|
|
Campus Frederikssund (J.F. Willumsens Vej)
|
Kl. 17:21
|
|
Kl. 17:21
|
|
|
|
Odinsvej (J.F. Willumsens Vej)
|
Kl. 17:21
|
|
Kl. 17:21
|
|
|
|
Færgegård (Færgelundsvej)
|
Kl. 17:23
|
|
Kl. 17:23
|
|
|
|
Kignæskrogen (Hovedgaden)
|
Kl. 17:26
|
|
Kl. 17:26
|
|
|
|
Vængetvej (Hovedgaden)
|
Kl. 17:27
|
|
Kl. 17:27
|
|
|
|
Jægersprislejren (Hovedgaden)
|
Kl. 17:28
|
|
Kl. 17:28
|
|
|
|
Jægerspris, JAS (Møllevej)
|
Kl. 17:28
|
|
Kl. 17:28
|
|
|
|
Møllehegnet (Møllevej)
|
Kl. 17:30
|
|
Kl. 17:30
|
|
|
|
Jægersprisskolerne (Møllevej)
|
Kl. 17:30
|
|
Kl. 17:30
|
|
|
|
Over Dråby Kirke (Møllevej)
|
Kl. 17:32
|
|
Kl. 17:32
|
|
|
|
Over Dråby (Møllevej)
|
Kl. 17:33
|
|
Kl. 17:33
|
|
|
|
Landerslev (Landerslevvej)
|
Kl. 17:35
|
|
Kl. 17:35
|
|
|
|
Rugtoften (Landerslevvej)
|
Kl. 17:35
|
|
Kl. 17:35
|
|
|
|
Holmegårdsvej (Landerslevvej)
|
Kl. 17:37
|
|
Kl. 17:37
|
|
|
|
Lyngerup (Lyngerupvej)
|
Kl. 17:38
|
|
Kl. 17:38
|
|
|
|
Onsved Huse (Skibbyvej)
|
Kl. 17:39
|
|
Kl. 17:39
|
|
|
|
Onsved (Skibbyvej)
|
Kl. 17:40
|
|
Kl. 17:40
|
|
|
|
Krogstrup Kirke (Skibbyvej)
|
Kl. 17:42
|
|
Kl. 17:42
|
|
|
|
Ny Krogstrup (Skibbyvej)
|
Kl. 17:43
|
|
Kl. 17:43
|
|
|
|
Bonderup Old (Skibbyvej)
|
Kl. 17:44
|
|
Kl. 17:44
|
|
|
|
Bonderupvej (Skibbyvej)
|
Kl. 17:45
|
|
Kl. 17:45
|
|
|
|
Elmevej (Hovedgaden)
|
Kl. 17:47
|
|
Kl. 17:47
|
|
|
|
Damgårdsvej (Hovedgaden)
|
Kl. 17:47
|
|
Kl. 17:47
|
|
|
|
Skibby, Bymidten (Hovedgaden)
|
Kl. 17:49
|
|
Kl. 17:49
|
|
|
|
Skibbyhøj (Hovedgaden)
|
Kl. 17:49
|
|
Kl. 17:49
|
|
|
|
Krabbesholm (Elverdamsvej)
|
Kl. 17:52
|
|
Kl. 17:52
|
|
|
|
Biltris, Elverdamsvej (Elverdamsvej)
|
Kl. 17:54
|
|
Kl. 17:54
|
|
|
|
Kirke Hyllinge (Bygaden)
|
Kl. 17:58
|
|
Kl. 17:58
|
|
|
|
Hyllingeparken (Bygaden)
|
Kl. 17:58
|
|
Kl. 17:58
|
|
|
|
Karleby Forsamlingshus (Karlebyvej)
|
Kl. 17:59
|
|
Kl. 17:59
|
|
|
|
Store Karleby (Karlebyvej)
|
Kl. 18:00
|
|
Kl. 18:00
|
|
|
|
Lille Karleby (Karlebyvej)
|
Kl. 18:02
|
|
Kl. 18:02
|
|
|
|
Tværvej (Karlebyvej)
|
Kl. 18:02
|
|
Kl. 18:02
|
|
|
|
Lyndby kirke (Hornsherredvej)
|
Kl. 18:05
|
|
Kl. 18:05
|
|
|
|
Lyndby, Lyndbyparken (Hornsherredvej)
|
Kl. 18:05
|
|
Kl. 18:05
|
|
|
|
Lindevangsvej (Hornsherredvej)
|
Kl. 18:07
|
|
Kl. 18:07
|
|
|
|
Munkholmvej (Hornsherredvej)
|
Kl. 18:08
|
|
Kl. 18:08
|
|
|
|
Borrevejle (Hornsherredvej)
|
Kl. 18:08
|
|
Kl. 18:08
|
|
|
|
Borrevejle Skov (Lindenborgvej)
|
Kl. 18:10
|
|
Kl. 18:10
|
|
|
|
Lindenborg (Lindenborgvej)
|
Kl. 18:11
|
|
Kl. 18:11
|
|
|
|
Vestvejen (Lindenborgvej)
|
Kl. 18:13
|
|
Kl. 18:13
|
|
|
|
Gevninge, Brugsen (Lindenborgvej)
|
Kl. 18:14
|
|
Kl. 18:14
|
|
|
|
Kornerup (Lindenborgvej)
|
Kl. 18:15
|
|
Kl. 18:15
|
|
|
|
Niels Frederiksens Vej (Lindenborgvej)
|
Kl. 18:16
|
|
Kl. 18:16
|
|
|
|
Åbrinken (Lindenborgvej)
|
Kl. 18:16
|
|
Kl. 18:16
|
|
|
|
Lyngageren (Lindenborgvej)
|
Kl. 18:18
|
|
Kl. 18:18
|
|
|
|
Svogerslev (Stamvej)
|
Kl. 18:19
|
|
Kl. 18:19
|
|
|
|
Katedralskolen (Holbækvej)
|
Kl. 18:25
|
|
Kl. 18:25
|
|
|
|
Skovbovængets Allé (Ringstedgade)
|
Kl. 18:27
|
|
Kl. 18:27
|
|
|
|
Rådmandshaven (Ringstedgade)
|
Kl. 18:28
|
|
Kl. 18:28
|
|
|
|
Roskilde St. (Stationscentret)
|
Kl. 18:30
|
|
|
|
|