|
Østerdalen (Odense Kommune)
|
|
|
Kl. 13:41
|
|
Bus 35
|
|
Nørrevangen (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 13:42
|
|
Kl. 13:42
|
|
|
|
Skovbakken (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 13:44
|
|
Kl. 13:44
|
|
|
|
Skovbrynet (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 13:45
|
|
Kl. 13:45
|
|
|
|
Rulkehøjen (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 13:46
|
|
Kl. 13:46
|
|
|
|
Bjergmarken (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 13:47
|
|
Kl. 13:47
|
|
|
|
P. M. Madsens Vej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 13:48
|
|
Kl. 13:48
|
|
|
|
Hjallesegade (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 13:49
|
|
Kl. 13:49
|
|
|
|
Hjallese Station (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 13:51
|
|
Kl. 13:51
|
|
|
|
Stenløsevej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 13:54
|
|
Kl. 13:54
|
|
|
|
Landbrugsvej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 13:55
|
|
Kl. 13:55
|
|
|
|
Folkebo (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 13:57
|
|
Kl. 13:57
|
|
|
|
Ørnfeltvej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 13:58
|
|
Kl. 13:58
|
|
|
|
Munkerisvej / Hjallesevej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 13:59
|
|
Kl. 13:59
|
|
|
|
Rosengårdsvej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 14:01
|
|
Kl. 14:01
|
|
|
|
Jagtvej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 14:02
|
|
Kl. 14:02
|
|
|
|
Guldbergsvej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 14:02
|
|
Kl. 14:02
|
|
|
|
Benedikts Plads (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 14:03
|
|
Kl. 14:03
|
|
|
|
Frederiksgade (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 14:04
|
|
Kl. 14:04
|
|
|
|
Hans Mules Gade (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 14:06
|
|
Kl. 14:06
|
|
|
|
OBC Syd Plads B (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 14:11
|
|
Kl. 14:15
|
|
|
|
Juelsgade (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 14:18
|
|
Kl. 14:18
|
|
|
|
Fabersgade (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 14:20
|
|
Kl. 14:20
|
|
|
|
Mågevej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 14:21
|
|
Kl. 14:21
|
|
|
|
Kochsgade Runddel (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 14:22
|
|
Kl. 14:22
|
|
|
|
Vinkældervej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 14:23
|
|
Kl. 14:23
|
|
|
|
Paaskeløkkevej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 14:24
|
|
Kl. 14:24
|
|
|
|
SDE Risingsvej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 14:25
|
|
Kl. 14:25
|
|
|
|
Bauhaus / Risingsvej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 14:25
|
|
Kl. 14:25
|
|
|
|
Risingsvej / Ejbygade (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 14:26
|
|
Kl. 14:26
|
|
|
|
Gillestedvej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 14:27
|
|
Kl. 14:27
|
|
|
|
Tjørnehaven (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 14:28
|
|
Kl. 14:28
|
|
|
|
Ejbygade / Kertemindevej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 14:29
|
|
Kl. 14:29
|
|
|
|
Slåenhaven (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 14:30
|
|
Kl. 14:30
|
|
|
|
Vollsmose Allé (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 14:31
|
|
Kl. 14:31
|
|
|
|
Svendsagervej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 14:32
|
|
Kl. 14:32
|
|
|
|
Pilegården (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 14:34
|
|
Kl. 14:34
|
|
|
|
Hvenekildeløkken (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 14:34
|
|
Kl. 14:34
|
|
|
|
|
Hvenekildeløkken (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 14:35
|
|
Kl. 14:35
|
|
|
|
Snedronningen / Seden Syd (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 14:38
|
|
|
|
|