|
Buddinge St. (Buddingevej)
|
|
|
Kl. 15:30
|
|
Bus 4A
|
|
Buddinge Torv (Gladsaxe Ringvej)
|
Kl. 15:32
|
|
Kl. 15:32
|
|
|
|
Gladsaxe Ringvej (Gladsaxevej)
|
Kl. 15:34
|
|
Kl. 15:34
|
|
|
|
Vandtårnsvej (Gladsaxevej)
|
Kl. 15:35
|
|
Kl. 15:35
|
|
|
|
Gyngemosevej (Gladsaxevej)
|
Kl. 15:37
|
|
Kl. 15:37
|
|
|
|
Isbanevej (Gladsaxevej)
|
Kl. 15:38
|
|
Kl. 15:38
|
|
|
|
Høje Gladsaxe (Gladsaxevej)
|
Kl. 15:39
|
|
Kl. 15:39
|
|
|
|
Dalen (Gladsaxevej)
|
Kl. 15:40
|
|
Kl. 15:40
|
|
|
|
Mars Allé (Gladsaxevej)
|
Kl. 15:40
|
|
Kl. 15:40
|
|
|
|
Lauggårds Allé (Gladsaxevej)
|
Kl. 15:42
|
|
Kl. 15:42
|
|
|
|
Engkrogen (Gladsaxevej)
|
Kl. 15:42
|
|
Kl. 15:42
|
|
|
|
Gladsaxevej (Frederiksborgvej)
|
Kl. 15:44
|
|
Kl. 15:44
|
|
|
|
Emdrup Torv (Frederiksborgvej)
|
Kl. 15:46
|
|
Kl. 15:46
|
|
|
|
Bispebjerg Parkalle (Frederiksborgvej)
|
Kl. 15:47
|
|
Kl. 15:47
|
|
|
|
Bispebjerg Torv (Tagensvej)
|
Kl. 15:49
|
|
Kl. 15:49
|
|
|
|
Tagensvej (Tuborgvej)
|
Kl. 15:50
|
|
Kl. 15:50
|
|
|
|
Tuborgvej (Frederiksborgvej)
|
Kl. 15:51
|
|
Kl. 15:51
|
|
|
|
Landsdommervej (Frederiksborgvej)
|
Kl. 15:53
|
|
Kl. 15:53
|
|
|
|
Bispevej (Frederiksborgvej)
|
Kl. 15:54
|
|
Kl. 15:54
|
|
|
|
Frederikssundsvej (Frederiksborgvej)
|
Kl. 15:56
|
|
Kl. 15:56
|
|
|
|
Nørrebro St. (Folmer Bendtsens Plads)
|
Kl. 15:58
|
|
Kl. 15:58
|
|
|
|
Hillerødgade (Lundtoftegade)
|
Kl. 15:59
|
|
Kl. 15:59
|
|
|
|
Hillerødgade (Nordre Fasanvej)
|
Kl. 16:00
|
|
Kl. 16:00
|
|
|
|
Borups Allé (Nordre Fasanvej)
|
Kl. 16:01
|
|
Kl. 16:01
|
|
|
|
Mariendalsvej (Nordre Fasanvej)
|
Kl. 16:02
|
|
Kl. 16:02
|
|
|
|
Godthåbsvej (Nordre Fasanvej)
|
Kl. 16:04
|
|
Kl. 16:04
|
|
|
|
Nyelandsvej, Frederiksberg Hospital
|
Kl. 16:05
|
|
Kl. 16:05
|
|
|
|
Fasanvej St. (Nordre Fasanvej)
|
Kl. 16:07
|
|
Kl. 16:07
|
|
|
|
Peter Bangs Vej (Søndre Fasanvej)
|
Kl. 16:08
|
|
Kl. 16:08
|
|
|
|
Mathildevej (Søndre Fasanvej)
|
Kl. 16:10
|
|
Kl. 16:10
|
|
|
|
Roskildevej, Zoologisk Have (Søndre Fasanvej)
|
Kl. 16:13
|
|
Kl. 16:13
|
|
|
|
Aurikelvej (Søndre Fasanvej)
|
Kl. 16:15
|
|
Kl. 16:15
|
|
|
|
Valby Langgade (Toftegårds Allé)
|
Kl. 16:16
|
|
Kl. 16:16
|
|
|
|
Valby St., broen (Toftegårds Allé)
|
Kl. 16:18
|
|
Kl. 16:18
|
|
|
|
Toftegårds Plads (Gammel Køge Landevej)
|
Kl. 16:20
|
|
Kl. 16:20
|
|
|
|
Kirsten Walthers Vej (Gammel Køge Landevej)
|
Kl. 16:20
|
|
Kl. 16:20
|
|
|
|
Carl Jacobsens Vej (Gammel Køge Landevej)
|
Kl. 16:21
|
|
Kl. 16:21
|
|
|
|
København Syd St., Grønttorvet
|
Kl. 16:22
|
|
Kl. 16:22
|
|
|
|
Folehaven (Gammel Køge Landevej)
|
Kl. 16:23
|
|
Kl. 16:23
|
|
|
|
Blommehaven (Gammel Køge Landevej)
|
Kl. 16:24
|
|
Kl. 16:24
|
|
|
|
Gl. Køge Landev. Kollegiet (Gammel Køge Landevej)
|
Kl. 16:25
|
|
Kl. 16:25
|
|
|
|
Vigerslevvej (Gammel Køge Landevej)
|
Kl. 16:25
|
|
Kl. 16:25
|
|
|
|
Åmarken St. (Gammel Køge Landevej)
|
Kl. 16:26
|
|
Kl. 16:26
|
|
|
|
Hvidovregårds Allé (Gammel Køge Landevej)
|
Kl. 16:27
|
|
Kl. 16:27
|
|
|
|
Michael Berings Vang (Gammel Køge Landevej)
|
Kl. 16:29
|
|
Kl. 16:29
|
|
|
|
Strandmarksvej (Gammel Køge Landevej)
|
Kl. 16:30
|
|
Kl. 16:30
|
|
|
|
Friheden St.
|
Kl. 16:31
|
|
|
|
|