|
Vallensbæk St.
|
|
|
Kl. 09:37
|
|
Bus 144
|
|
|
Rønnebækhus (Vallensbæk Torvevej)
|
Kl. 09:38
|
|
Kl. 09:38
|
|
|
|
|
Gammelgårds Allé (Vejlegårdsparken)
|
Kl. 09:39
|
|
Kl. 09:39
|
|
|
|
|
Sønder Ringvej (Vejlegårdsparken)
|
Kl. 09:39
|
|
Kl. 09:39
|
|
|
|
|
Vejlegårdsparken (Vejlesvinget)
|
Kl. 09:40
|
|
Kl. 09:40
|
|
|
|
|
Liselundsvej (Vejlesvinget)
|
Kl. 09:41
|
|
Kl. 09:41
|
|
|
|
|
Lundbækvej (Vejlegårdsvej)
|
Kl. 09:43
|
|
Kl. 09:43
|
|
|
|
|
Idræts Allé (Vejlegårdsvej)
|
Kl. 09:43
|
|
Kl. 09:43
|
|
|
|
|
Bygaden (Møllestensager)
|
Kl. 09:45
|
|
Kl. 09:45
|
|
|
|
|
Vallensbæk By, Toftevej (Bygaden)
|
Kl. 09:45
|
|
Kl. 09:45
|
|
|
|
|
Bækrenden (Bygaden)
|
Kl. 09:45
|
|
Kl. 09:45
|
|
|
|
|
Vallensbæk Kirke (Brøndbyvej)
|
Kl. 09:45
|
|
Kl. 09:45
|
|
|
|
|
Vallensbæk Torvevej (Brøndbyvej)
|
Kl. 09:46
|
|
Kl. 09:46
|
|
|
|
|
Syvhøjvænge (Vallensbækvej)
|
Kl. 09:47
|
|
Kl. 09:47
|
|
|
|
|
Nørrestien (Vallensbækvej)
|
Kl. 09:48
|
|
Kl. 09:48
|
|
|
|
|
Pilestien (Vallensbækvej)
|
Kl. 09:49
|
|
Kl. 09:49
|
|
|
|
|
Skolestien (Vejlegårdsvej)
|
Kl. 09:50
|
|
Kl. 09:50
|
|
|
|
|
Albertslund Gymnasium (Albertslundvej)
|
Kl. 09:51
|
|
Kl. 09:51
|
|
|
|
|
Nordmarks Allé (Albertslundvej)
|
Kl. 09:51
|
|
Kl. 09:51
|
|
|
|
|
Albertslund St. (Hedemarksvej)
|
Kl. 09:53
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Albertslund St. (Hedemarksvej)
|
Kl. 09:54
|
|
Kl. 09:54
|
|
|
|
|
Fængselsvej (Albertslundvej)
|
Kl. 09:54
|
|
Kl. 09:54
|
|
|
|
|
Holsbjergvej (Damgårdsvej)
|
Kl. 09:55
|
|
Kl. 09:55
|
|
|
|
|
Kastanie Allé (Damgårdsvej)
|
Kl. 09:55
|
|
Kl. 09:55
|
|
|
|
|
Kildegården (Stensmosevej)
|
Kl. 09:56
|
|
Kl. 09:56
|
|
|
|
|
Damgården (Stensmosevej)
|
Kl. 09:57
|
|
Kl. 09:57
|
|
|
|
|
Bispehusene (Roholmsvej)
|
Kl. 09:58
|
|
Kl. 09:58
|
|
|
|
|
Teglmosevej (Roholmsvej)
|
Kl. 09:59
|
|
Kl. 09:59
|
|
|
|
|
Roholmparken (Trippendalsvej)
|
Kl. 10:00
|
|
Kl. 10:00
|
|
|
|
|
Falkehusene (Trippendalsvej)
|
Kl. 10:01
|
|
Kl. 10:01
|
|
|
|
|
Tranehusene (Trippendalsvej)
|
Kl. 10:02
|
|
Kl. 10:02
|
|
|
|
|
Galgebakken (Gl. Landevej)
|
Kl. 10:02
|
|
Kl. 10:02
|
|
|
|
|
Risby (Ledøjevej)
|
Kl. 10:06
|
|
Kl. 10:06
|
|
|
|
|
Margrethelund (Risbyvej)
|
Kl. 10:09
|
|
Kl. 10:09
|
|
|
|
|
Haretoften (Risbyvej)
|
Kl. 10:10
|
|
Kl. 10:10
|
|
|
|
|
Ledøje, Holmevej (Ledøjetoften)
|
Kl. 10:11
|
|
Kl. 10:11
|
|
|
|
|
Præstetoften (Ledøjetoften)
|
Kl. 10:11
|
|
Kl. 10:11
|
|
|
|
|
Egegård (Ledøjetoften)
|
Kl. 10:13
|
|
Kl. 10:13
|
|
|
|
|
HF Stuvehøjgård (Ågerupvej)
|
Kl. 10:14
|
|
Kl. 10:14
|
|
|
|
|
HF Rønhøjgård (Ågerupvej)
|
Kl. 10:16
|
|
Kl. 10:16
|
|
|
|
|
Grantofteparken (Ågerupvej)
|
Kl. 10:17
|
|
Kl. 10:17
|
|
|
|
|
Grantofteskolen (Ågerupvej)
|
Kl. 10:17
|
|
Kl. 10:17
|
|
|
|
|
Grantoftecentret (Vestbuen)
|
Kl. 10:19
|
|
Kl. 10:19
|
|
|
|
|
|
Telegrafvej (Vestbuen)
|
Kl. 10:20
|
|
Kl. 10:20
|
|
|
|
|
Nygårdsvej (Præstevænget)
|
Kl. 10:21
|
|
Kl. 10:21
|
|
|
|
|
Lindehaven (Præstevænget)
|
Kl. 10:22
|
|
Kl. 10:22
|
|
|
|
|
Ballerup St. (Banegårdspladsen)
|
Kl. 10:24
|
|
|
|
|
D
|