|
Kokkedal St.
|
|
|
Kl. 11:03
|
|
Bus 500S
|
|
|
Ådalsparkvej (Højmosen)
|
Kl. 11:05
|
|
Kl. 11:05
|
|
|
|
|
Bolbrovej (Usserød Kongevej)
|
Kl. 11:07
|
|
Kl. 11:07
|
|
|
|
|
Kongevejs Centret (Usserød Kongevej)
|
Kl. 11:08
|
|
Kl. 11:08
|
|
|
|
|
Hørsholm Midtpunkt (Usserød Kongevej)
|
Kl. 11:10
|
|
Kl. 11:10
|
|
|
|
|
Hovedgaden (Rungstedvej)
|
Kl. 11:10
|
|
Kl. 11:10
|
|
|
|
|
Mariehøj Allé (Frederiksborgvej)
|
Kl. 11:12
|
|
Kl. 11:12
|
|
|
|
|
Isterød (Ravnsnæsvej)
|
Kl. 11:14
|
|
Kl. 11:14
|
|
|
|
|
Høsterkøbvej (Ravnsnæsvej)
|
Kl. 11:18
|
|
Kl. 11:18
|
|
|
|
|
Sjælsøskolen (Ravnsnæsvej)
|
Kl. 11:20
|
|
Kl. 11:20
|
|
|
|
|
Byagervej (Ravnsnæsvej)
|
Kl. 11:21
|
|
Kl. 11:21
|
|
|
|
|
Birkerød Kongevej (Ravnsnæsvej)
|
Kl. 11:23
|
|
Kl. 11:23
|
|
|
|
|
Hovedgaden (Stationsvej)
|
Kl. 11:24
|
|
Kl. 11:24
|
|
|
|
|
Birkerød St.
|
Kl. 11:26
|
|
Kl. 11:26
|
|
|
|
|
Bistrup Trafikplads
|
Kl. 11:28
|
|
Kl. 11:28
|
|
|
|
|
Nordøststien (Bistrupvej)
|
Kl. 11:33
|
|
Kl. 11:33
|
|
|
|
|
Farum Midtpunkt (Frederiksborgvej)
|
Kl. 11:35
|
|
Kl. 11:35
|
|
|
|
|
Farum Bytorv (Frederiksborgvej)
|
Kl. 11:37
|
|
Kl. 11:37
|
|
|
|
|
Fiskebækbroen (Frederiksborgvej)
|
Kl. 11:38
|
|
Kl. 11:38
|
|
|
|
|
Bavnestedet (Fiskebækvej)
|
Kl. 11:41
|
|
Kl. 11:41
|
|
|
|
|
Værløse St., under broen (Fiskebækvej)
|
Kl. 11:43
|
|
Kl. 11:43
|
|
|
|
|
Søndergårdsvej (Ballerupvej)
|
Kl. 11:43
|
|
Kl. 11:43
|
|
|
|
|
Egebjerghuse (Skovvej)
|
Kl. 11:48
|
|
Kl. 11:48
|
|
|
|
|
Skovvejens skole - vest (Skovvej)
|
Kl. 11:50
|
|
Kl. 11:50
|
|
|
|
|
Ballerup Rådhus (Hold-an Vej)
|
Kl. 11:51
|
|
Kl. 11:51
|
|
|
|
|
Ballerup St. (Banegårdspladsen)
|
Kl. 11:53
|
|
Kl. 11:53
|
|
|
B
|
|
Psykiatrisk Center Ballerup (Hold-an Vej)
|
Kl. 11:55
|
|
Kl. 11:55
|
|
|
|
|
Hedegårdscentret (Hold-an Vej)
|
Kl. 11:57
|
|
Kl. 11:57
|
|
|
|
|
Sydbuen
|
Kl. 11:58
|
|
Kl. 11:58
|
|
|
|
|
Fabriksparken (Nordre Ringvej)
|
Kl. 12:08
|
|
Kl. 12:08
|
|
|
|
|
Glostrup Nord (Nordre Ringvej)
|
Kl. 12:09
|
|
Kl. 12:09
|
|
|
|
|
Rigshospitalet, Glostrup (Nordre Ringvej)
|
Kl. 12:12
|
|
Kl. 12:12
|
|
|
|
|
Nordre Ringvej (Hovedvejen)
|
Kl. 12:13
|
|
Kl. 12:13
|
|
|
|
|
Glostrup St.
|
Kl. 12:15
|
|
Kl. 12:17
|
|
|
|
|
Åskellet (Østbrovej)
|
Kl. 12:18
|
|
Kl. 12:18
|
|
|
|
|
Tranehaven (Park Allé)
|
Kl. 12:20
|
|
Kl. 12:20
|
|
|
|
|
Gildhøj Centret (Brøndbyvester Boulevard)
|
Kl. 12:21
|
|
Kl. 12:21
|
|
|
|
|
Brøndby Hallen (Borgm K Rasmussens Blvd)
|
Kl. 12:23
|
|
Kl. 12:23
|
|
|
|
|
Albjergparken (Borgm K Rasmussens Blvd)
|
Kl. 12:27
|
|
Kl. 12:27
|
|
|
|
|
Brøndby Strand St.
|
Kl. 12:29
|
|
Kl. 12:29
|
|
|
|
|
Fyrmestervej (Gammel Køge Landevej)
|
Kl. 12:30
|
|
Kl. 12:30
|
|
|
|
|
Helseholmen (Stamholmen)
|
Kl. 12:34
|
|
Kl. 12:34
|
|
|
|
|
Avedøreholmen (Stamholmen)
|
Kl. 12:35
|
|
Kl. 12:35
|
|
|
|
|
Avedøre Holme, CPH Business Park
|
Kl. 12:36
|
|
Kl. 12:36
|
|
|
|
|
Ørestad St. (Ørestads Boulevard)
|
Kl. 12:46
|
|
|
|
|
|