|
Glostrup St.
|
|
|
Kl. 16:42
|
|
Bus 9A
|
|
Glostrup Centret (Hovedvejen)
|
Kl. 16:43
|
|
Kl. 16:43
|
|
|
|
Glostrup Skole, Søndervang (Hovedvejen)
|
Kl. 16:44
|
|
Kl. 16:44
|
|
|
|
Byparken (Hovedvejen)
|
Kl. 16:45
|
|
Kl. 16:45
|
|
|
|
Paul Bergsøes Vej (Hovedvejen)
|
Kl. 16:46
|
|
Kl. 16:46
|
|
|
|
Voldgaden (Roskildevej)
|
Kl. 16:48
|
|
Kl. 16:48
|
|
|
|
Roskildevej (Korsdalsvej)
|
Kl. 16:50
|
|
Kl. 16:50
|
|
|
|
Irmabyen (Korsdalsvej)
|
Kl. 16:51
|
|
Kl. 16:51
|
|
|
|
Espelunden (Rødovre Parkvej)
|
Kl. 16:53
|
|
Kl. 16:53
|
|
|
|
Rødovrehallen (Rødovre Parkvej)
|
Kl. 16:54
|
|
Kl. 16:54
|
|
|
|
Tårnvej (Rødovre Parkvej)
|
Kl. 16:55
|
|
Kl. 16:55
|
|
|
|
Rødovre Centrum (Rødovre Parkvej)
|
Kl. 16:56
|
|
Kl. 16:56
|
|
|
|
Birkmosevej (Rødovre Parkvej)
|
Kl. 16:56
|
|
Kl. 16:56
|
|
|
|
Rødovre Kirke (Rødovrevej)
|
Kl. 16:57
|
|
Kl. 16:57
|
|
|
|
Gunnekær (Rødovrevej)
|
Kl. 16:57
|
|
Kl. 16:57
|
|
|
|
Tæbyvej (Rødovrevej)
|
Kl. 16:58
|
|
Kl. 16:58
|
|
|
|
Schweizerdalsvej (Rødovrevej)
|
Kl. 16:59
|
|
Kl. 16:59
|
|
|
|
Rødovrevej (Jyllingevej)
|
Kl. 17:00
|
|
Kl. 17:00
|
|
|
|
Damhusengen (Jyllingevej)
|
Kl. 17:00
|
|
Kl. 17:00
|
|
|
|
Krogebjerg (Jyllingevej)
|
Kl. 17:01
|
|
Kl. 17:01
|
|
|
|
Jyllingevej St.
|
Kl. 17:02
|
|
Kl. 17:02
|
|
|
|
Ålekistevej (Jyllingevej)
|
Kl. 17:03
|
|
Kl. 17:03
|
|
|
|
Jyllingevej (Jernbane Allé)
|
Kl. 17:04
|
|
Kl. 17:04
|
|
|
|
Børglumvej (Jernbane Allé)
|
Kl. 17:05
|
|
Kl. 17:05
|
|
|
|
Vanløse St. (Vanløse Allé)
|
Kl. 17:07
|
|
Kl. 17:07
|
|
|
|
Kilholmvej (Apollovej)
|
Kl. 17:08
|
|
Kl. 17:08
|
|
|
|
Flintholm St. (Grøndals Parkvej)
|
Kl. 17:10
|
|
Kl. 17:10
|
|
|
|
A.D. Jørgensens vej (Sønderjyllands Allé)
|
Kl. 17:12
|
|
Kl. 17:12
|
|
|
|
Sønderjyllands Allé (Peter Bangs Vej)
|
Kl. 17:13
|
|
Kl. 17:13
|
|
|
|
Peter Bangs Vej St. (Peter Bangs Vej)
|
Kl. 17:14
|
|
Kl. 17:14
|
|
|
|
Dalgas Boulevard (Peter Bangs Vej)
|
Kl. 17:15
|
|
Kl. 17:15
|
|
|
|
Folkets Allé (Peter Bangs Vej)
|
Kl. 17:16
|
|
Kl. 17:16
|
|
|
|
Lindevangs Allé (Peter Bangs Vej)
|
Kl. 17:16
|
|
Kl. 17:16
|
|
|
|
Fasanvej (Smallegade)
|
Kl. 17:17
|
|
Kl. 17:17
|
|
|
|
Frederiksberg Bredegade (Smallegade)
|
Kl. 17:19
|
|
Kl. 17:19
|
|
|
|
Frederiksberg Rådhus (Smallegade)
|
Kl. 17:20
|
|
Kl. 17:20
|
|
|
|
Henrik Steffens Vej (Gammel Kongevej)
|
Kl. 17:20
|
|
Kl. 17:20
|
|
|
|
Bülowsvej (Gammel Kongevej)
|
Kl. 17:22
|
|
Kl. 17:22
|
|
|
|
Frederiksberg Allé St. (Platanvej)
|
Kl. 17:23
|
|
Kl. 17:23
|
|
|
|
Ny Carlsberg Vej (Vesterfælledvej)
|
Kl. 17:25
|
|
Kl. 17:25
|
|
|
|
Carlsberg St. (Vesterfælledvej)
|
Kl. 17:27
|
|
Kl. 17:27
|
|
|
|
Bavnehøj Hallen (Enghavevej)
|
Kl. 17:29
|
|
Kl. 17:29
|
|
|
|
Bavnehøj Allé (Enghavevej)
|
Kl. 17:30
|
|
Kl. 17:30
|
|
|
|
Sydhavn St. (Enghavevej)
|
Kl. 17:32
|
|
Kl. 17:32
|
|
|
|
Sydhavns Plads (Borgbjergsvej)
|
Kl. 17:33
|
|
Kl. 17:33
|
|
|
|
Anker Jørgensens Plads (Borgbjergsvej)
|
Kl. 17:34
|
|
Kl. 17:34
|
|
|
|
Mozarts Plads St. (Mozartsvej)
|
Kl. 17:36
|
|
Kl. 17:36
|
|
|
|
Stubmøllevej (Hammelstrupvej)
|
Kl. 17:38
|
|
Kl. 17:38
|
|
|
|
|
Kgs. Enghave, Valbyparken (Hammelstrupvej)
|
Kl. 17:41
|
|
|
|
|