|
Friheden St.
|
|
|
Kl. 16:11
|
|
Bus 4A
|
|
Strandmarksvej (Gammel Køge Landevej)
|
Kl. 16:12
|
|
Kl. 16:12
|
|
|
|
Michael Berings Vang (Gammel Køge Landevej)
|
Kl. 16:13
|
|
Kl. 16:13
|
|
|
|
Hvidovregårds Allé (Gammel Køge Landevej)
|
Kl. 16:14
|
|
Kl. 16:14
|
|
|
|
Åmarken St. (Gammel Køge Landevej)
|
Kl. 16:16
|
|
Kl. 16:16
|
|
|
|
Vigerslevvej (Gammel Køge Landevej)
|
Kl. 16:16
|
|
Kl. 16:16
|
|
|
|
Gl. Køge Landev. Kollegiet (Gammel Køge Landevej)
|
Kl. 16:17
|
|
Kl. 16:17
|
|
|
|
Blommehaven (Gammel Køge Landevej)
|
Kl. 16:18
|
|
Kl. 16:18
|
|
|
|
Folehaven (Gammel Køge Landevej)
|
Kl. 16:19
|
|
Kl. 16:19
|
|
|
|
København Syd St., Grønttorvet
|
Kl. 16:20
|
|
Kl. 16:20
|
|
|
|
Carl Jacobsens Vej (Gammel Køge Landevej)
|
Kl. 16:21
|
|
Kl. 16:21
|
|
|
|
Kirsten Walthers Vej (Gammel Køge Landevej)
|
Kl. 16:21
|
|
Kl. 16:21
|
|
|
|
Toftegårds Plads (Toftegårds Allé)
|
Kl. 16:23
|
|
Kl. 16:23
|
|
|
|
Valby St., broen (Toftegårds Allé)
|
Kl. 16:24
|
|
Kl. 16:24
|
|
|
|
Valby Langgade (Søndre Fasanvej)
|
Kl. 16:25
|
|
Kl. 16:25
|
|
|
|
Aurikelvej (Søndre Fasanvej)
|
Kl. 16:27
|
|
Kl. 16:27
|
|
|
|
Roskildevej, Zoologisk Have (Søndre Fasanvej)
|
Kl. 16:28
|
|
Kl. 16:28
|
|
|
|
Mathildevej (Søndre Fasanvej)
|
Kl. 16:31
|
|
Kl. 16:31
|
|
|
|
Peter Bangs Vej (Søndre Fasanvej)
|
Kl. 16:33
|
|
Kl. 16:33
|
|
|
|
Fasanvej St. (Nordre Fasanvej)
|
Kl. 16:35
|
|
Kl. 16:35
|
|
|
|
Nyelandsvej, Frederiksberg Hospital
|
Kl. 16:36
|
|
Kl. 16:36
|
|
|
|
Godthåbsvej (Nordre Fasanvej)
|
Kl. 16:38
|
|
Kl. 16:38
|
|
|
|
Mariendalsvej (Nordre Fasanvej)
|
Kl. 16:39
|
|
Kl. 16:39
|
|
|
|
Borups Allé (Nordre Fasanvej)
|
Kl. 16:40
|
|
Kl. 16:40
|
|
|
|
Hillerødgade (Lundtoftegade)
|
Kl. 16:43
|
|
Kl. 16:43
|
|
|
|
Nørrebro St. (Frederikssundsvej)
|
Kl. 16:45
|
|
Kl. 16:45
|
|
|
|
Frederikssundsvej (Frederiksborgvej)
|
Kl. 16:46
|
|
Kl. 16:46
|
|
|
|
Bispevej (Frederiksborgvej)
|
Kl. 16:47
|
|
Kl. 16:47
|
|
|
|
Landsdommervej (Frederiksborgvej)
|
Kl. 16:49
|
|
Kl. 16:49
|
|
|
|
Frederiksborgvej (Tuborgvej)
|
Kl. 16:50
|
|
Kl. 16:50
|
|
|
|
Tuborgvej (Tagensvej)
|
Kl. 16:51
|
|
Kl. 16:51
|
|
|
|
Bispebjerg Torv (Tagensvej)
|
Kl. 16:52
|
|
Kl. 16:52
|
|
|
|
Bispebjerg Parkalle (Frederiksborgvej)
|
Kl. 16:54
|
|
Kl. 16:54
|
|
|
|
Emdrup Torv (Frederiksborgvej)
|
Kl. 16:56
|
|
Kl. 16:56
|
|
|
|
Søborg Hovedgade (Gladsaxevej)
|
Kl. 16:57
|
|
Kl. 16:57
|
|
|
|
Engkrogen (Gladsaxevej)
|
Kl. 16:58
|
|
Kl. 16:58
|
|
|
|
Lauggårds Allé (Gladsaxevej)
|
Kl. 16:59
|
|
Kl. 16:59
|
|
|
|
Søborg Skole (Søborg Hovedgade)
|
Kl. 17:01
|
|
Kl. 17:01
|
|
|
|
Gladsaxe Sportshal (Vandtårnsvej)
|
Kl. 17:05
|
|
Kl. 17:05
|
|
|
|
Vandtårnsvej (Gladsaxevej)
|
Kl. 17:07
|
|
Kl. 17:07
|
|
|
|
Gladsaxevej (Gladsaxe Ringvej)
|
Kl. 17:08
|
|
Kl. 17:08
|
|
|
|
Buddinge Torv (Buddingevej)
|
Kl. 17:09
|
|
Kl. 17:09
|
|
|
|
|
Buddinge St. (Buddingevej)
|
Kl. 17:11
|
|
|
|
|