|
Refshaleøen (Refshalevej)
|
|
|
Kl. 14:47
|
|
Bus 2A
|
|
Margretheholm (Refshalevej)
|
Kl. 14:49
|
|
Kl. 14:49
|
|
|
|
Fabrikmestervej, Operaen
|
Kl. 14:53
|
|
Kl. 14:53
|
|
|
|
Galionsvej (Danneskiold-Samsøes Allé)
|
Kl. 14:54
|
|
Kl. 14:54
|
|
|
|
Arsenaløen
|
Kl. 14:55
|
|
Kl. 14:55
|
|
|
|
Bodenhoffs Plads (Prinsessegade)
|
Kl. 14:57
|
|
Kl. 14:57
|
|
|
|
Skt. Annæ Gade (Prinsessegade)
|
Kl. 14:59
|
|
Kl. 14:59
|
|
|
|
Christianshavn St. (Torvegade)
|
Kl. 15:00
|
|
Kl. 15:00
|
|
|
|
Knippelsbro (Torvegade)
|
Kl. 15:01
|
|
Kl. 15:01
|
|
|
|
Børsen (Børsgade)
|
Kl. 15:04
|
|
Kl. 15:04
|
|
|
|
Gammel Strand St. Christiansborg (Vindebrogade)
|
Kl. 15:04
|
|
Kl. 15:04
|
|
|
|
Stormbroen, Nationalmuseet (Vindebrogade)
|
Kl. 15:06
|
|
Kl. 15:06
|
|
|
|
Glyptoteket (Tietgensgade)
|
Kl. 15:09
|
|
Kl. 15:09
|
|
|
|
Hovedbanegården, Tivoli (Bernstorffsgade)
|
Kl. 15:12
|
|
Kl. 15:12
|
|
|
|
Rådhuspladsen St. (H.C. Andersens Boulevard)
|
Kl. 15:15
|
|
Kl. 15:15
|
|
|
|
Vester Farimagsgade (Gyldenløvesgade)
|
Kl. 15:17
|
|
Kl. 15:17
|
|
|
|
Forum St. (Rosenørns Allé)
|
Kl. 15:19
|
|
Kl. 15:19
|
|
|
|
H.C. Ørsteds Vej (Rosenørns Allé)
|
Kl. 15:20
|
|
Kl. 15:20
|
|
|
|
Det Biovidenskabelige Fakultet (Rolighedsvej)
|
Kl. 15:21
|
|
Kl. 15:21
|
|
|
|
Falkoner Allé (Godthåbsvej)
|
Kl. 15:24
|
|
Kl. 15:24
|
|
|
|
Aksel Møllers Have St. (Godthåbsvej)
|
Kl. 15:25
|
|
Kl. 15:25
|
|
|
|
Ndr. Fasanvej (Godthåbsvej)
|
Kl. 15:27
|
|
Kl. 15:27
|
|
|
|
Tesdorpfsvej (Godthåbsvej)
|
Kl. 15:28
|
|
Kl. 15:28
|
|
|
|
C.F. Richs Vej (Godthåbsvej)
|
Kl. 15:29
|
|
Kl. 15:29
|
|
|
|
Grøndal St. (Godthåbsvej)
|
Kl. 15:31
|
|
Kl. 15:31
|
|
|
|
Rønnebærvej (Godthåbsvej)
|
Kl. 15:32
|
|
Kl. 15:32
|
|
|
|
Hulgårdsvej (Godthåbsvej)
|
Kl. 15:33
|
|
Kl. 15:33
|
|
|
|
Rødkildevej (Primulavej)
|
Kl. 15:34
|
|
Kl. 15:34
|
|
|
|
Bellahøjvej (Annebergvej)
|
Kl. 15:35
|
|
Kl. 15:35
|
|
|
|
Fuglsang Allé (Annebergvej)
|
Kl. 15:35
|
|
Kl. 15:35
|
|
|
|
Valløvej (Brønshøjvej)
|
Kl. 15:37
|
|
Kl. 15:37
|
|
|
|
Brønshøj Torv (Krappesholmvej)
|
Kl. 15:39
|
|
Kl. 15:39
|
|
|
|
Astrupvej (Frederikssundsvej)
|
Kl. 15:40
|
|
Kl. 15:40
|
|
|
|
Veksøvej (Frederikssundsvej)
|
Kl. 15:41
|
|
Kl. 15:41
|
|
|
|
Husumvold Kirke (Åkandevej)
|
Kl. 15:42
|
|
Kl. 15:42
|
|
|
|
Energicenter Voldparken (Åkandevej)
|
Kl. 15:44
|
|
Kl. 15:44
|
|
|
|
Terrasserne (Ruten)
|
Kl. 15:45
|
|
Kl. 15:45
|
|
|
|
Tingbjerg Skole (Ruten)
|
Kl. 15:46
|
|
Kl. 15:46
|
|
|
|
Tingbjerg Kirke (Ruten)
|
Kl. 15:47
|
|
Kl. 15:47
|
|
|
|
Arkaderne (Langhusvej)
|
Kl. 15:48
|
|
Kl. 15:48
|
|
|
|
|
Fuglegavl (Gavlhusvej)
|
Kl. 15:49
|
|
Kl. 15:49
|
|
|
|
Tingbjerg, Gavlhusvej (Terrasserne)
|
Kl. 15:51
|
|
|
|
|