|
Nyborg Station (Nyborg Kommune)
|
|
|
Kl. 05:30
|
|
Bus 195
|
|
Nyborg Privatskole (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 05:31
|
|
Kl. 05:31
|
|
|
|
Bastionen Nyborg (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 05:31
|
|
Kl. 05:31
|
|
|
|
Skolegade (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 05:32
|
|
Kl. 05:32
|
|
|
|
Lindealleen (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 05:33
|
|
Kl. 05:33
|
|
|
|
Sygehusenheden (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 05:34
|
|
Kl. 05:34
|
|
|
|
Helgetoftevej (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 05:35
|
|
Kl. 05:35
|
|
|
|
Sprotoften (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 05:35
|
|
Kl. 05:35
|
|
|
|
Juelsbergvej (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 05:37
|
|
Kl. 05:37
|
|
|
|
Højagervej (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 05:38
|
|
Kl. 05:38
|
|
|
|
Pilevadvej (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 05:38
|
|
Kl. 05:38
|
|
|
|
Åløkkevej (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 05:39
|
|
Kl. 05:39
|
|
|
|
Aunslev (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 05:39
|
|
Kl. 05:39
|
|
|
|
Nederbyvej (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 05:40
|
|
Kl. 05:40
|
|
|
|
Korkendrup (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 05:41
|
|
Kl. 05:41
|
|
|
|
Østervej (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 05:43
|
|
Kl. 05:43
|
|
|
|
Vibeskolen (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 05:44
|
|
Kl. 05:44
|
|
|
|
Lundsager (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 05:45
|
|
Kl. 05:45
|
|
|
|
Ullerslev Kirke (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 05:47
|
|
Kl. 05:47
|
|
|
|
Bondemosen (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 05:48
|
|
Kl. 05:48
|
|
|
|
Møllegyden (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 05:49
|
|
Kl. 05:49
|
|
|
|
Pile Allé / Nyborgvej (Kerteminde Kommune)
|
Kl. 05:51
|
|
Kl. 05:51
|
|
|
|
Langeskov Kro (Kerteminde Kommune)
|
Kl. 05:52
|
|
Kl. 05:52
|
|
|
|
Langeskov Station (Kerteminde Kommune)
|
Kl. 05:53
|
|
Kl. 05:53
|
|
|
|
Langeskov Centret (Kerteminde Kommune)
|
Kl. 05:54
|
|
Kl. 05:54
|
|
|
|
Fasanvej (Kerteminde Kommune)
|
Kl. 05:55
|
|
Kl. 05:55
|
|
|
|
Industrivej (Kerteminde Kommune)
|
Kl. 05:56
|
|
Kl. 05:56
|
|
|
|
Industrivej 6 (Kerteminde Kommune)
|
Kl. 05:57
|
|
Kl. 05:57
|
|
|
|
Industrivej 12 (Kerteminde Kommune)
|
Kl. 05:57
|
|
Kl. 05:57
|
|
|
|
Nonnebovej (Kerteminde Kommune)
|
Kl. 05:59
|
|
Kl. 05:59
|
|
|
|
Birkende (Kerteminde Kommune)
|
Kl. 06:00
|
|
Kl. 06:00
|
|
|
|
Vøjremosegyden (Kerteminde Kommune)
|
Kl. 06:01
|
|
Kl. 06:01
|
|
|
|
Marslev (Kerteminde Kommune)
|
Kl. 06:02
|
|
Kl. 06:02
|
|
|
|
Præstevejen (Kerteminde Kommune)
|
Kl. 06:03
|
|
Kl. 06:03
|
|
|
|
|
Fraugde-Kærby-Vej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 06:04
|
|
Kl. 06:04
|
|
|
|
Staupudevej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 06:06
|
|
Kl. 06:06
|
|
|
|
Cikorievej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 06:08
|
|
Kl. 06:08
|
|
|
|
Vildrosevej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 06:09
|
|
Kl. 06:09
|
|
|
|
Petersmindevej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 06:12
|
|
Kl. 06:12
|
|
|
|
Østerbro (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 06:14
|
|
Kl. 06:14
|
|
|
|
Bredstedgade (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 06:17
|
|
Kl. 06:17
|
|
|
|
OBC Nord Plads H (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 06:21
|
|
|
|
|