|
Ballerup St. (Banegårdspladsen)
|
|
|
Kl. 15:27
|
|
Bus 164
|
A
|
|
Parkvej (Hold-an Vej)
|
Kl. 15:28
|
|
Kl. 15:28
|
|
|
|
|
Digterparken (Skovvej)
|
Kl. 15:30
|
|
Kl. 15:30
|
|
|
|
|
Skovvejens skole - vest (Skovvej)
|
Kl. 15:30
|
|
Kl. 15:30
|
|
|
|
|
Skovmarksvej (Skovvej)
|
Kl. 15:32
|
|
Kl. 15:32
|
|
|
|
|
Egebjerg Bygade (Egebjergvej)
|
Kl. 15:33
|
|
Kl. 15:33
|
|
|
|
|
Nordbuen (Egebjergvej)
|
Kl. 15:34
|
|
Kl. 15:34
|
|
|
|
|
Agernhaven (Nordbuen)
|
Kl. 15:35
|
|
Kl. 15:35
|
|
|
|
|
Ring 4 (Klausdalsbrovej)
|
Kl. 15:36
|
|
Kl. 15:36
|
|
|
|
|
Hjorteengen, Tryg Forsikring (Klausdalsbrovej)
|
Kl. 15:38
|
|
Kl. 15:38
|
|
|
|
|
Skinderskovvej (Klausdalsbrovej)
|
Kl. 15:40
|
|
Kl. 15:40
|
|
|
|
|
Højergårdsvej (Gammel Klausdalsbrovej)
|
Kl. 15:40
|
|
Kl. 15:40
|
|
|
|
|
Gammelgårdsvej (Gammel Klausdalsbrovej)
|
Kl. 15:41
|
|
Kl. 15:41
|
|
|
|
|
Kildegårdskolen (Gammel Klausdalsbrovej)
|
Kl. 15:42
|
|
Kl. 15:42
|
|
|
|
|
Havnsøvej (Sennepshaven)
|
Kl. 15:42
|
|
Kl. 15:42
|
|
|
|
|
Peberhaven (Sennepshaven)
|
Kl. 15:43
|
|
Kl. 15:43
|
|
|
|
|
Ingefærhaven (Klausdalsbrovej)
|
Kl. 15:44
|
|
Kl. 15:44
|
|
|
|
|
HF Klausdalsbro (Klausdalsbrovej)
|
Kl. 15:45
|
|
Kl. 15:45
|
|
|
|
|
HF Smørmose (Klausdalsbrovej)
|
Kl. 15:45
|
|
Kl. 15:45
|
|
|
|
|
HF 4. Juli 1917 (Klausdalsbrovej)
|
Kl. 15:46
|
|
Kl. 15:46
|
|
|
|
|
Egegården (Klausdalsbrovej)
|
Kl. 15:48
|
|
Kl. 15:48
|
|
|
|
|
Gladsaxe Skole (Gladsaxe Møllevej)
|
Kl. 15:49
|
|
Kl. 15:49
|
|
|
|
|
Gladsaxe Kirke (Gladsaxe Møllevej)
|
Kl. 15:50
|
|
Kl. 15:50
|
|
|
|
|
Gladsaxe Trafikplads (Gladsaxe Møllevej)
|
Kl. 15:51
|
|
Kl. 15:51
|
|
|
|
|
Gladsaxe Møllevej (Vandtårnsvej)
|
Kl. 15:51
|
|
Kl. 15:51
|
|
|
|
|
Rosenkæret (Vandtårnsvej)
|
Kl. 15:52
|
|
Kl. 15:52
|
|
|
|
|
Vandtårnsvej (Gladsaxevej)
|
Kl. 15:53
|
|
Kl. 15:53
|
|
|
|
|
Gyngemosevej (Gladsaxevej)
|
Kl. 15:54
|
|
Kl. 15:54
|
|
|
|
|
Høje Gladsaxe, Isbanevej (Isbanevej)
|
Kl. 15:55
|
|
Kl. 15:55
|
|
|
|
|
Gladsaxe Sportshal (Vandtårnsvej)
|
Kl. 15:57
|
|
Kl. 15:57
|
|
|
|
|
Marienborg Allé (Vandtårnsvej)
|
Kl. 15:58
|
|
Kl. 15:58
|
|
|
|
|
Vandtårnsvej (Søborg Hovedgade)
|
Kl. 15:59
|
|
Kl. 15:59
|
|
|
|
|
Buddinge Skole (Søborg Hovedgade)
|
Kl. 16:00
|
|
Kl. 16:00
|
|
|
|
|
Kildegården (Kildebakkegårds Allé)
|
Kl. 16:00
|
|
Kl. 16:00
|
|
|
|
|
Hagavej (Kildebakkegårds Allé)
|
Kl. 16:02
|
|
Kl. 16:02
|
|
|
|
|
Kildekrogen (Kildebakkegårds Allé)
|
Kl. 16:02
|
|
Kl. 16:02
|
|
|
|
|
Kiplings Allé (Kildebakkegårds Allé)
|
Kl. 16:03
|
|
Kl. 16:03
|
|
|
|
|
Vangede St. (Ellegårdsvej)
|
Kl. 16:05
|
|
Kl. 16:05
|
|
|
|
|
Ellemosevej (Ellegårdsvej)
|
Kl. 16:06
|
|
Kl. 16:06
|
|
|
|
|
Kildegårds Plads (Kildegårdsvej)
|
Kl. 16:07
|
|
Kl. 16:07
|
|
|
|
|
Gentofte Hospital (Kildegårdsvej)
|
Kl. 16:08
|
|
Kl. 16:08
|
|
|
|
|
Niels Andersens Vej (Kildegårdsvej)
|
Kl. 16:09
|
|
Kl. 16:09
|
|
|
|
|
Bernstorffsvej (Kildegårdsvej)
|
Kl. 16:10
|
|
Kl. 16:10
|
|
|
|
|
Rygårds Allé (Hellerupvej)
|
Kl. 16:11
|
|
Kl. 16:11
|
|
|
|
|
Hellerup St.
|
Kl. 16:13
|
|
Kl. 16:13
|
|
|
|
|
Callisensvej (Strandvejen)
|
Kl. 16:14
|
|
Kl. 16:14
|
|
|
|
|
Experimentarium (Philip Heymans Allè)
|
Kl. 16:16
|
|
Kl. 16:16
|
|
|
|
|
Hellerup Skole (Dessaus Boulevard)
|
Kl. 16:18
|
|
Kl. 16:18
|
|
|
|
|
Strandøre (Strandvejen)
|
Kl. 16:19
|
|
Kl. 16:19
|
|
|
|
|
Strandvænget (Strandvejen)
|
Kl. 16:19
|
|
Kl. 16:19
|
|
|
|
|
Kalkbrænderihavnsgade (Sundkrogsgade)
|
Kl. 16:23
|
|
Kl. 16:23
|
|
|
|
|
Orientkaj St. (Sundkrogsgade)
|
Kl. 16:24
|
|
Kl. 16:24
|
|
|
|
|
Baltikavej (Færgehavnsvej)
|
Kl. 16:26
|
|
Kl. 16:26
|
|
|
|
|
Baltikavej (Kattegatvej)
|
Kl. 16:27
|
|
Kl. 16:27
|
|
|
|
|
Nordsøvej (Kattegatvej)
|
Kl. 16:28
|
|
Kl. 16:28
|
|
|
|
|
Færgehavn Nord (Kattegatvej)
|
Kl. 16:29
|
|
Kl. 16:29
|
|
|
|
|
Nordsøvej (Kattegatvej)
|
Kl. 16:30
|
|
Kl. 16:30
|
|
|
|
|
Oceankaj
|
Kl. 16:33
|
|
|
|
|
|