|
OBC Nord Plads I (Odense Kommune)
|
|
|
Kl. 17:25
|
|
Bus 130
|
|
Ejlskovsgade (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 17:27
|
|
Kl. 17:27
|
|
|
|
Ny Kongevej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 17:29
|
|
Kl. 17:29
|
|
|
|
Hauges Plads (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 17:34
|
|
Kl. 17:34
|
|
|
|
Føtex / Bolbro (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 17:35
|
|
Kl. 17:35
|
|
|
|
Rismarksvej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 17:37
|
|
Kl. 17:37
|
|
|
|
Elmelundsvej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 17:39
|
|
Kl. 17:39
|
|
|
|
Stegstedvej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 17:40
|
|
Kl. 17:40
|
|
|
|
Vejruplundvej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 17:42
|
|
Kl. 17:42
|
|
|
|
Vejrup-Vej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 17:42
|
|
Kl. 17:42
|
|
|
|
Blommenslyst (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 17:43
|
|
Kl. 17:43
|
|
|
|
Camp Blommenslyst (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 17:44
|
|
Kl. 17:44
|
|
|
|
Spedsbjerg (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 17:45
|
|
Kl. 17:45
|
|
|
|
Enggård (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 17:47
|
|
Kl. 17:47
|
|
|
|
Skallebølle (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 17:48
|
|
Kl. 17:48
|
|
|
|
Odensevej 128 / Skallebølle (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 17:49
|
|
Kl. 17:49
|
|
|
|
Magtenbøllevej (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 17:50
|
|
Kl. 17:50
|
|
|
|
Havelundvej (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 17:51
|
|
Kl. 17:51
|
|
|
|
Odensevej (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 17:52
|
|
Kl. 17:52
|
|
|
|
Fuglebakken (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 17:52
|
|
Kl. 17:52
|
|
|
|
Vissenbjerg Centret (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 17:53
|
|
Kl. 17:53
|
|
|
|
Søndersøvej (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 17:54
|
|
Kl. 17:54
|
|
|
|
Vissenbjerg Kirke (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 17:55
|
|
Kl. 17:55
|
|
|
|
Bakkevej (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 17:56
|
|
Kl. 17:56
|
|
|
|
Røverskoven (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 17:57
|
|
Kl. 17:57
|
|
|
|
Indre Ringvej (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 18:03
|
|
Kl. 18:03
|
|
|
|
Aarup Station (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 18:05
|
|
Kl. 18:05
|
|
|
|
Korsgade (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 18:06
|
|
Kl. 18:06
|
|
|
|
Vestergade (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 18:07
|
|
Kl. 18:07
|
|
|
|
Aarupskolen (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 18:08
|
|
Kl. 18:08
|
|
|
|
Skydebjerg (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 18:10
|
|
Kl. 18:10
|
|
|
|
Bogensevej 190 (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 18:12
|
|
Kl. 18:12
|
|
|
|
Ørsted (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 18:14
|
|
Kl. 18:14
|
|
|
|
Dyrhøjvej / Ørsted (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 18:15
|
|
Kl. 18:15
|
|
|
|
Turup (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 18:19
|
|
Kl. 18:19
|
|
|
|
Møllegyden (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 18:20
|
|
Kl. 18:20
|
|
|
|
Aborgvej (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 18:23
|
|
Kl. 18:23
|
|
|
|
|
Bystævnevej (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 18:24
|
|
Kl. 18:24
|
|
|
|
Brahesborgvej (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 18:25
|
|
Kl. 18:25
|
|
|
|
Korsvangcentret (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 18:26
|
|
Kl. 18:26
|
|
|
|
Sundhedscentret (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 18:27
|
|
Kl. 18:27
|
|
|
|
Nørregade (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 18:28
|
|
Kl. 18:28
|
|
|
|
Kalkbrænderivej (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 18:29
|
|
Kl. 18:29
|
|
|
|
Niels Kjærbyes Vej (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 18:30
|
|
Kl. 18:30
|
|
|
|
Gefionvænget (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 18:31
|
|
Kl. 18:31
|
|
|
|
Mariendalsvej (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 18:31
|
|
Kl. 18:31
|
|
|
|
Kulturkajen / Bågøfærgen (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 18:32
|
|
Kl. 18:32
|
|
|
|
Assens Rådhus (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 18:33
|
|
Kl. 18:33
|
|
|
|
Arena Assens (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 18:35
|
|
|
|
|