|
Kokkedal St.
|
|
|
Kl. 15:44
|
|
Bus 500S
|
|
|
Ådalsparkvej (Højmosen)
|
Kl. 15:46
|
|
Kl. 15:46
|
|
|
|
|
Bolbrovej (Usserød Kongevej)
|
Kl. 15:48
|
|
Kl. 15:48
|
|
|
|
|
Kongevejs Centret (Usserød Kongevej)
|
Kl. 15:49
|
|
Kl. 15:49
|
|
|
|
|
Hørsholm Midtpunkt (Usserød Kongevej)
|
Kl. 15:51
|
|
Kl. 15:51
|
|
|
|
|
Hovedgaden (Rungstedvej)
|
Kl. 15:51
|
|
Kl. 15:51
|
|
|
|
|
Mariehøj Allé (Frederiksborgvej)
|
Kl. 15:52
|
|
Kl. 15:52
|
|
|
|
|
Isterød (Ravnsnæsvej)
|
Kl. 15:54
|
|
Kl. 15:54
|
|
|
|
|
Høsterkøbvej (Ravnsnæsvej)
|
Kl. 15:58
|
|
Kl. 15:58
|
|
|
|
|
Sjælsøskolen (Ravnsnæsvej)
|
Kl. 15:59
|
|
Kl. 15:59
|
|
|
|
|
Byagervej (Ravnsnæsvej)
|
Kl. 16:01
|
|
Kl. 16:01
|
|
|
|
|
Birkerød Kongevej (Ravnsnæsvej)
|
Kl. 16:02
|
|
Kl. 16:02
|
|
|
|
|
Hovedgaden (Stationsvej)
|
Kl. 16:04
|
|
Kl. 16:04
|
|
|
|
|
Birkerød St.
|
Kl. 16:05
|
|
Kl. 16:05
|
|
|
|
|
Bistrup Trafikplads
|
Kl. 16:07
|
|
Kl. 16:07
|
|
|
|
|
Nordøststien (Bistrupvej)
|
Kl. 16:12
|
|
Kl. 16:12
|
|
|
|
|
Farum Midtpunkt (Frederiksborgvej)
|
Kl. 16:14
|
|
Kl. 16:14
|
|
|
|
|
Farum Bytorv (Frederiksborgvej)
|
Kl. 16:16
|
|
Kl. 16:16
|
|
|
|
|
Fiskebækbroen (Frederiksborgvej)
|
Kl. 16:17
|
|
Kl. 16:17
|
|
|
|
|
Bavnestedet (Fiskebækvej)
|
Kl. 16:20
|
|
Kl. 16:20
|
|
|
|
|
Værløse St., under broen (Fiskebækvej)
|
Kl. 16:22
|
|
Kl. 16:22
|
|
|
|
|
Søndergårdsvej (Ballerupvej)
|
Kl. 16:22
|
|
Kl. 16:22
|
|
|
|
|
Egebjerghuse (Skovvej)
|
Kl. 16:27
|
|
Kl. 16:27
|
|
|
|
|
Skovvejens skole - vest (Skovvej)
|
Kl. 16:29
|
|
Kl. 16:29
|
|
|
|
|
Ballerup Rådhus (Hold-an Vej)
|
Kl. 16:30
|
|
Kl. 16:30
|
|
|
|
|
Ballerup St. (Banegårdspladsen)
|
Kl. 16:32
|
|
Kl. 16:32
|
|
|
B
|
|
Psykiatrisk Center Ballerup (Hold-an Vej)
|
Kl. 16:34
|
|
Kl. 16:34
|
|
|
|
|
Hedegårdscentret (Hold-an Vej)
|
Kl. 16:35
|
|
Kl. 16:35
|
|
|
|
|
Sydbuen
|
Kl. 16:36
|
|
Kl. 16:36
|
|
|
|
|
Fabriksparken (Nordre Ringvej)
|
Kl. 16:46
|
|
Kl. 16:46
|
|
|
|
|
Glostrup Nord (Nordre Ringvej)
|
Kl. 16:47
|
|
Kl. 16:47
|
|
|
|
|
Rigshospitalet, Glostrup (Nordre Ringvej)
|
Kl. 16:50
|
|
Kl. 16:50
|
|
|
|
|
Nordre Ringvej (Hovedvejen)
|
Kl. 16:51
|
|
Kl. 16:51
|
|
|
|
|
Glostrup St.
|
Kl. 16:53
|
|
Kl. 16:55
|
|
|
|
|
Åskellet (Østbrovej)
|
Kl. 16:56
|
|
Kl. 16:56
|
|
|
|
|
Tranehaven (Park Allé)
|
Kl. 16:58
|
|
Kl. 16:58
|
|
|
|
|
Gildhøj Centret (Brøndbyvester Boulevard)
|
Kl. 16:59
|
|
Kl. 16:59
|
|
|
|
|
Brøndby Hallen (Borgm K Rasmussens Blvd)
|
Kl. 17:01
|
|
Kl. 17:01
|
|
|
|
|
Albjergparken (Borgm K Rasmussens Blvd)
|
Kl. 17:05
|
|
Kl. 17:05
|
|
|
|
|
Brøndby Strand St.
|
Kl. 17:07
|
|
Kl. 17:07
|
|
|
|
|
Fyrmestervej (Gammel Køge Landevej)
|
Kl. 17:08
|
|
Kl. 17:08
|
|
|
|
|
Helseholmen (Stamholmen)
|
Kl. 17:12
|
|
Kl. 17:12
|
|
|
|
|
Avedøreholmen (Stamholmen)
|
Kl. 17:13
|
|
Kl. 17:13
|
|
|
|
|
Avedøre Holme, CPH Business Park
|
Kl. 17:14
|
|
Kl. 17:14
|
|
|
|
|
Ørestad St. (Ørestads Boulevard)
|
Kl. 17:23
|
|
|
|
|
|