|
Kokkedal St.
|
|
|
Kl. 06:24
|
|
Bus 500S
|
|
|
Ådalsparkvej (Højmosen)
|
Kl. 06:26
|
|
Kl. 06:26
|
|
|
|
|
Bolbrovej (Usserød Kongevej)
|
Kl. 06:27
|
|
Kl. 06:27
|
|
|
|
|
Kongevejs Centret (Usserød Kongevej)
|
Kl. 06:28
|
|
Kl. 06:28
|
|
|
|
|
Hørsholm Midtpunkt (Usserød Kongevej)
|
Kl. 06:30
|
|
Kl. 06:30
|
|
|
|
|
Hovedgaden (Rungstedvej)
|
Kl. 06:30
|
|
Kl. 06:30
|
|
|
|
|
Mariehøj Allé (Frederiksborgvej)
|
Kl. 06:31
|
|
Kl. 06:31
|
|
|
|
|
Isterød (Ravnsnæsvej)
|
Kl. 06:33
|
|
Kl. 06:33
|
|
|
|
|
Høsterkøbvej (Ravnsnæsvej)
|
Kl. 06:36
|
|
Kl. 06:36
|
|
|
|
|
Sjælsøskolen (Ravnsnæsvej)
|
Kl. 06:38
|
|
Kl. 06:38
|
|
|
|
|
Byagervej (Ravnsnæsvej)
|
Kl. 06:39
|
|
Kl. 06:39
|
|
|
|
|
Birkerød Kongevej (Ravnsnæsvej)
|
Kl. 06:41
|
|
Kl. 06:41
|
|
|
|
|
Hovedgaden (Stationsvej)
|
Kl. 06:42
|
|
Kl. 06:42
|
|
|
|
|
Birkerød St.
|
Kl. 06:43
|
|
Kl. 06:43
|
|
|
|
|
Bistrup Trafikplads
|
Kl. 06:46
|
|
Kl. 06:46
|
|
|
|
|
Nordøststien (Bistrupvej)
|
Kl. 06:50
|
|
Kl. 06:50
|
|
|
|
|
Farum Midtpunkt (Frederiksborgvej)
|
Kl. 06:53
|
|
Kl. 06:53
|
|
|
|
|
Farum Bytorv (Frederiksborgvej)
|
Kl. 06:55
|
|
Kl. 06:55
|
|
|
|
|
Fiskebækbroen (Frederiksborgvej)
|
Kl. 06:56
|
|
Kl. 06:56
|
|
|
|
|
Bavnestedet (Fiskebækvej)
|
Kl. 06:58
|
|
Kl. 06:58
|
|
|
|
|
Værløse St., under broen (Fiskebækvej)
|
Kl. 07:00
|
|
Kl. 07:00
|
|
|
|
|
Søndergårdsvej (Ballerupvej)
|
Kl. 07:00
|
|
Kl. 07:00
|
|
|
|
|
Egebjerghuse (Skovvej)
|
Kl. 07:05
|
|
Kl. 07:05
|
|
|
|
|
Skovvejens skole - vest (Skovvej)
|
Kl. 07:07
|
|
Kl. 07:07
|
|
|
|
|
Ballerup Rådhus (Hold-an Vej)
|
Kl. 07:08
|
|
Kl. 07:08
|
|
|
|
|
Ballerup St. (Banegårdspladsen)
|
Kl. 07:10
|
|
Kl. 07:10
|
|
|
B
|
|
Psykiatrisk Center Ballerup (Hold-an Vej)
|
Kl. 07:12
|
|
Kl. 07:12
|
|
|
|
|
Hedegårdscentret (Hold-an Vej)
|
Kl. 07:13
|
|
Kl. 07:13
|
|
|
|
|
Sydbuen
|
Kl. 07:14
|
|
Kl. 07:14
|
|
|
|
|
Fabriksparken (Nordre Ringvej)
|
Kl. 07:22
|
|
Kl. 07:22
|
|
|
|
|
Glostrup Nord (Nordre Ringvej)
|
Kl. 07:23
|
|
Kl. 07:23
|
|
|
|
|
Rigshospitalet, Glostrup (Nordre Ringvej)
|
Kl. 07:25
|
|
Kl. 07:25
|
|
|
|
|
Nordre Ringvej (Hovedvejen)
|
Kl. 07:26
|
|
Kl. 07:26
|
|
|
|
|
Glostrup St.
|
Kl. 07:28
|
|
Kl. 07:30
|
|
|
|
|
Åskellet (Østbrovej)
|
Kl. 07:31
|
|
Kl. 07:31
|
|
|
|
|
Tranehaven (Park Allé)
|
Kl. 07:33
|
|
Kl. 07:33
|
|
|
|
|
Gildhøj Centret (Brøndbyvester Boulevard)
|
Kl. 07:34
|
|
Kl. 07:34
|
|
|
|
|
Brøndby Hallen (Borgm K Rasmussens Blvd)
|
Kl. 07:36
|
|
Kl. 07:36
|
|
|
|
|
Albjergparken (Borgm K Rasmussens Blvd)
|
Kl. 07:40
|
|
Kl. 07:40
|
|
|
|
|
Brøndby Strand St.
|
Kl. 07:42
|
|
Kl. 07:42
|
|
|
|
|
Fyrmestervej (Gammel Køge Landevej)
|
Kl. 07:43
|
|
Kl. 07:43
|
|
|
|
|
Helseholmen (Stamholmen)
|
Kl. 07:46
|
|
Kl. 07:46
|
|
|
|
|
Avedøreholmen (Stamholmen)
|
Kl. 07:47
|
|
Kl. 07:47
|
|
|
|
|
Avedøre Holme, CPH Business Park
|
Kl. 07:48
|
|
Kl. 07:48
|
|
|
|
|
Ørestad St. (Ørestads Boulevard)
|
Kl. 07:56
|
|
|
|
|
|