|
Frederikssund St.
|
|
|
Kl. 01:30
|
|
Natbus 98N
|
|
Kalvøvej (Bruhnsvej)
|
Kl. 01:31
|
|
Kl. 01:31
|
|
|
|
Skyllebakkegade (Færgevej)
|
Kl. 01:31
|
|
Kl. 01:31
|
|
|
|
Borgervænget (Færgevej)
|
Kl. 01:32
|
|
Kl. 01:32
|
|
|
|
Rosenvænget (Færgevej)
|
Kl. 01:32
|
|
Kl. 01:32
|
|
|
|
Willumsens Museum (Færgevej)
|
Kl. 01:33
|
|
Kl. 01:33
|
|
|
|
Færgegård (Færgelundsvej)
|
Kl. 01:34
|
|
Kl. 01:34
|
|
|
|
Kignæskrogen (Hovedgaden)
|
Kl. 01:38
|
|
Kl. 01:38
|
|
|
|
Vængetvej (Hovedgaden)
|
Kl. 01:39
|
|
Kl. 01:39
|
|
|
|
Jægersprislejren (Hovedgaden)
|
Kl. 01:40
|
|
Kl. 01:40
|
|
|
|
Jægerspris, JAS (Møllevej)
|
Kl. 01:40
|
|
Kl. 01:40
|
|
|
|
Møllehegnet (Møllevej)
|
Kl. 01:41
|
|
Kl. 01:41
|
|
|
|
Jægersprisskolerne (Møllevej)
|
Kl. 01:42
|
|
Kl. 01:42
|
|
|
|
Over Dråby Kirke (Møllevej)
|
Kl. 01:43
|
|
Kl. 01:43
|
|
|
|
Over Dråby (Møllevej)
|
Kl. 01:44
|
|
Kl. 01:44
|
|
|
|
Landerslev (Landerslevvej)
|
Kl. 01:46
|
|
Kl. 01:46
|
|
|
|
Rugtoften (Landerslevvej)
|
Kl. 01:46
|
|
Kl. 01:46
|
|
|
|
Holmegårdsvej (Landerslevvej)
|
Kl. 01:48
|
|
Kl. 01:48
|
|
|
|
Lyngerup (Lyngerupvej)
|
Kl. 01:50
|
|
Kl. 01:50
|
|
|
|
Onsved Huse (Skibbyvej)
|
Kl. 01:51
|
|
Kl. 01:51
|
|
|
|
Onsved (Skibbyvej)
|
Kl. 01:53
|
|
Kl. 01:53
|
|
|
|
Krogstrup Kirke (Skibbyvej)
|
Kl. 01:54
|
|
Kl. 01:54
|
|
|
|
Ny Krogstrup (Skibbyvej)
|
Kl. 01:55
|
|
Kl. 01:55
|
|
|
|
Bonderup Old (Skibbyvej)
|
Kl. 01:56
|
|
Kl. 01:56
|
|
|
|
Bonderupvej (Skibbyvej)
|
Kl. 01:57
|
|
Kl. 01:57
|
|
|
|
Elmevej (Hovedgaden)
|
Kl. 01:59
|
|
Kl. 01:59
|
|
|
|
Damgårdsvej (Hovedgaden)
|
Kl. 01:59
|
|
Kl. 01:59
|
|
|
|
Skibby, Bymidten (Hovedgaden)
|
Kl. 02:00
|
|
Kl. 02:00
|
|
|
|
Vink - Røde Smedie (Krabbesholmvej)
|
Kl. 02:06
|
|
Kl. 02:06
|
|
|
|
Vink - Krabbesholm (Krabbesholmvej)
|
Kl. 02:06
|
|
Kl. 02:06
|
|
|
|
Gershøjgårdsvej (Krabbesholmvej)
|
Kl. 02:08
|
|
Kl. 02:08
|
|
|
|
Gershøj, Ved Kirken (Gershøjvej)
|
Kl. 02:09
|
|
Kl. 02:09
|
|
|
|
Rytterlodden (Gershøjvej)
|
Kl. 02:09
|
|
Kl. 02:09
|
|
|
|
Vibevej (Gershøjvej)
|
Kl. 02:10
|
|
Kl. 02:10
|
|
|
|
Strandbakken (Gershøjvej)
|
Kl. 02:10
|
|
Kl. 02:10
|
|
|
|
Sæby (Tingstedet)
|
Kl. 02:13
|
|
Kl. 02:13
|
|
|
|
Sofiehøj Friskole (Hornsherredvej)
|
Kl. 02:15
|
|
Kl. 02:15
|
|
|
|
Elverdamsvej (Hornsherredvej)
|
Kl. 02:16
|
|
Kl. 02:16
|
|
|
|
Kirke Hyllinge (Bygaden)
|
Kl. 02:21
|
|
Kl. 02:21
|
|
|
|
Kornbakken (Kirkevej)
|
Kl. 02:22
|
|
Kl. 02:22
|
|
|
|
Sydmarksvej (Elverdamsvej)
|
Kl. 02:24
|
|
Kl. 02:24
|
|
|
|
Ejby, Buen (Elverdamsvej)
|
Kl. 02:26
|
|
Kl. 02:26
|
|
|
|
Knudsvej (Elverdamsvej)
|
Kl. 02:27
|
|
Kl. 02:27
|
|
|
|
Ejby, Bramsnæsvigskolen (Elverdamsvej)
|
Kl. 02:28
|
|
Kl. 02:28
|
|
|
|
Langtvedkrydset (Elverdamsvej)
|
Kl. 02:29
|
|
Kl. 02:29
|
|
|
|
Englerup (Elverdamsvej)
|
Kl. 02:32
|
|
Kl. 02:32
|
|
|
|
Vintre Mølle (Ordrupvej)
|
Kl. 02:33
|
|
Kl. 02:33
|
|
|
|
Møllegårdsvej (Ordrupvej)
|
Kl. 02:34
|
|
Kl. 02:34
|
|
|
|
Skolevang (Englerupvej)
|
Kl. 02:35
|
|
Kl. 02:35
|
|
|
|
Kirke Sonnerup,Ved Kirken (Englerupvej)
|
Kl. 02:36
|
|
Kl. 02:36
|
|
|
|
Dyvelslyst
|
Kl. 02:37
|
|
Kl. 02:37
|
|
|
|
Vink - Acacievej (Landevejen)
|
Kl. 02:39
|
|
Kl. 02:39
|
|
|
|
Vink - Frihedsgård (Landevejen)
|
Kl. 02:40
|
|
Kl. 02:40
|
|
|
|
Egevej (Landevejen)
|
Kl. 02:41
|
|
Kl. 02:41
|
|
|
|
Egegård (Landevejen)
|
Kl. 02:41
|
|
Kl. 02:41
|
|
|
|
Bomgård (Landevejen)
|
Kl. 02:41
|
|
Kl. 02:41
|
|
|
|
Borrevejle Skov (Lindenborgvej)
|
Kl. 02:42
|
|
Kl. 02:42
|
|
|
|
Lindenborg (Lindenborgvej)
|
Kl. 02:43
|
|
Kl. 02:43
|
|
|
|
Vestvejen (Lindenborgvej)
|
Kl. 02:43
|
|
Kl. 02:43
|
|
|
|
Gevninge, Brugsen (Lindenborgvej)
|
Kl. 02:44
|
|
Kl. 02:44
|
|
|
|
Kornerup (Lindenborgvej)
|
Kl. 02:46
|
|
Kl. 02:46
|
|
|
|
Niels Frederiksens Vej (Lindenborgvej)
|
Kl. 02:46
|
|
Kl. 02:46
|
|
|
|
Åbrinken (Lindenborgvej)
|
Kl. 02:47
|
|
Kl. 02:47
|
|
|
|
Lyngageren (Lindenborgvej)
|
Kl. 02:48
|
|
Kl. 02:48
|
|
|
|
Svogerslev (Stamvej)
|
Kl. 02:49
|
|
Kl. 02:49
|
|
|
|
Stamvej (Svogerslev Hovedgade)
|
Kl. 02:49
|
|
Kl. 02:49
|
|
|
|
Gyldenkærnevej (Holbækvej)
|
Kl. 02:51
|
|
Kl. 02:51
|
|
|
|
Kristiansminde Plejecenter (Holbækvej)
|
Kl. 02:54
|
|
Kl. 02:54
|
|
|
|
Låddenhøj (Holbækvej)
|
Kl. 02:55
|
|
Kl. 02:55
|
|
|
|
Katedralskolen (Holbækvej)
|
Kl. 02:56
|
|
Kl. 02:56
|
|
|
|
Rønnebærparken (Holbækvej)
|
Kl. 02:57
|
|
Kl. 02:57
|
|
|
|
Smedegårdsparken (Holbækvej)
|
Kl. 02:58
|
|
Kl. 02:58
|
|
|
|
Skovbovængets Allé (Ringstedgade)
|
Kl. 02:59
|
|
Kl. 02:59
|
|
|
|
|
Rådmandshaven (Ringstedgade)
|
Kl. 03:00
|
|
Kl. 03:00
|
|
|
|
Roskilde St. (Stationscentret)
|
Kl. 03:02
|
|
|
|
|