|
Vallensbæk St.
|
|
|
Kl. 16:02
|
|
Bus 166
|
|
Nøddebo Allé (Strandesplanaden)
|
Kl. 16:03
|
|
Kl. 16:03
|
|
|
|
Dyringparken (Strandesplanaden)
|
Kl. 16:04
|
|
Kl. 16:04
|
|
|
|
Hallingparken (Strandesplanaden)
|
Kl. 16:05
|
|
Kl. 16:05
|
|
|
|
Gurrelund (Strandesplanaden)
|
Kl. 16:06
|
|
Kl. 16:06
|
|
|
|
Æblehaven (Strandesplanaden)
|
Kl. 16:07
|
|
Kl. 16:07
|
|
|
|
Tranumparken (Strandesplanaden)
|
Kl. 16:08
|
|
Kl. 16:08
|
|
|
|
Brøndby Strand St.
|
Kl. 16:10
|
|
Kl. 16:10
|
|
|
|
Maglelund (Strandesplanaden)
|
Kl. 16:10
|
|
Kl. 16:10
|
|
|
|
Langbjergskolen (Strandesplanaden)
|
Kl. 16:11
|
|
Kl. 16:11
|
|
|
|
Tybjergparken (Strandesplanaden)
|
Kl. 16:12
|
|
Kl. 16:12
|
|
|
|
Albjergparken (Borgm K Rasmussens Blvd)
|
Kl. 16:12
|
|
Kl. 16:12
|
|
|
|
Lillegården (Borgm K Rasmussens Blvd)
|
Kl. 16:14
|
|
Kl. 16:14
|
|
|
|
Sydgårdsvej (Borgm K Rasmussens Blvd)
|
Kl. 16:16
|
|
Kl. 16:16
|
|
|
|
Brøndby Hallen (Borgm K Rasmussens Blvd)
|
Kl. 16:17
|
|
Kl. 16:17
|
|
|
|
Gildhøj Centret (Park Allé)
|
Kl. 16:19
|
|
Kl. 16:19
|
|
|
|
Sognevej (Brøndbyvestervej)
|
Kl. 16:19
|
|
Kl. 16:19
|
|
|
|
DBU Allé (Brøndbyvestervej)
|
Kl. 16:21
|
|
Kl. 16:21
|
|
|
|
Ringerlodden (Brøndbyvestervej)
|
Kl. 16:21
|
|
Kl. 16:21
|
|
|
|
Tranemosevej (Brøndbyvestervej)
|
Kl. 16:22
|
|
Kl. 16:22
|
|
|
|
Glostrup St.
|
Kl. 16:26
|
|
Kl. 16:28
|
|
|
|
Glostrup Centret (Hovedvejen)
|
Kl. 16:29
|
|
Kl. 16:29
|
|
|
|
Glostrup Skole, Søndervang (Hovedvejen)
|
Kl. 16:30
|
|
Kl. 16:30
|
|
|
|
Byparken (Byparkvej)
|
Kl. 16:31
|
|
Kl. 16:31
|
|
|
|
Digevangsvej (Byparkvej)
|
Kl. 16:32
|
|
Kl. 16:32
|
|
|
|
Langagervej (Byparkvej)
|
Kl. 16:33
|
|
Kl. 16:33
|
|
|
|
Rødkælkevej (Byparkvej)
|
Kl. 16:34
|
|
Kl. 16:34
|
|
|
|
Stenager (Fraligsvej)
|
Kl. 16:35
|
|
Kl. 16:35
|
|
|
|
Hvissingevej (Birkeskoven)
|
Kl. 16:38
|
|
Kl. 16:38
|
|
|
|
Skovsletten (Oxbjergvej)
|
Kl. 16:39
|
|
Kl. 16:39
|
|
|
|
Hvissingehus (Oxbjergvej)
|
Kl. 16:39
|
|
Kl. 16:39
|
|
|
|
Jyllingevej (Ejby Industrivej)
|
Kl. 16:42
|
|
Kl. 16:42
|
|
|
|
Ejby Industrivej (Erhvervsvej)
|
Kl. 16:43
|
|
Kl. 16:43
|
|
|
|
Islevdalvej (Erhvervsvej)
|
Kl. 16:44
|
|
Kl. 16:44
|
|
|
|
Krondalvej (Islevdalvej)
|
Kl. 16:45
|
|
Kl. 16:45
|
|
|
|
Islevdalvej (Slotsherrensvej)
|
Kl. 16:46
|
|
Kl. 16:46
|
|
|
|
Islevgård Allé (Slotsherrensvej)
|
Kl. 16:47
|
|
Kl. 16:47
|
|
|
|
Madumvej (Slotsherrensvej)
|
Kl. 16:48
|
|
Kl. 16:48
|
|
|
|
Guldsmedevej (Slotsherrensvej)
|
Kl. 16:49
|
|
Kl. 16:49
|
|
|
|
Slotsherrensvej (Tårnvej)
|
Kl. 16:50
|
|
Kl. 16:50
|
|
|
|
Islevbrovej (Tårnvej)
|
Kl. 16:51
|
|
Kl. 16:51
|
|
|
|
Islevholm (Islevhusvej)
|
Kl. 16:52
|
|
Kl. 16:52
|
|
|
|
Husum St. (Islevhusvej)
|
Kl. 16:54
|
|
Kl. 16:54
|
|
|
|
Husum Torv (Frederikssundsvej)
|
Kl. 16:55
|
|
Kl. 16:55
|
|
|
|
Frederikssundsvej (Mørkhøjvej)
|
Kl. 16:57
|
|
Kl. 16:57
|
|
|
|
Nørre Gymnasium (Mørkhøjvej)
|
Kl. 16:58
|
|
Kl. 16:58
|
|
|
|
Mørkhøjvej (Novembervej)
|
Kl. 16:59
|
|
Kl. 16:59
|
|
|
|
Pilegårdsvej (Novembervej)
|
Kl. 17:00
|
|
Kl. 17:00
|
|
|
|
Pilegårdsvej (Rybjerg Allé)
|
Kl. 17:01
|
|
Kl. 17:01
|
|
|
|
Onsbjerg Allé (Rybjerg Allé)
|
Kl. 17:02
|
|
Kl. 17:02
|
|
|
|
Ejsingvej (Rybjerg Allé)
|
Kl. 17:03
|
|
Kl. 17:03
|
|
|
|
Rybjerg Allé (Juni Allé)
|
Kl. 17:04
|
|
Kl. 17:04
|
|
|
|
Torumvej (Juni Allé)
|
Kl. 17:05
|
|
Kl. 17:05
|
|
|
|
Ilbjerg Allé (Juni Allé)
|
Kl. 17:05
|
|
Kl. 17:05
|
|
|
|
Juni Allé (Mørkhøjvej)
|
Kl. 17:07
|
|
Kl. 17:07
|
|
|
|
Mørkhøj (Mørkhøjvej)
|
Kl. 17:08
|
|
Kl. 17:08
|
|
|
|
Sydmarken (Gladsaxe Møllevej)
|
Kl. 17:09
|
|
Kl. 17:09
|
|
|
|
Gladsaxe Møllevej (Vandtårnsvej)
|
Kl. 17:10
|
|
Kl. 17:10
|
|
|
|
Rosenkæret (Vandtårnsvej)
|
Kl. 17:10
|
|
Kl. 17:10
|
|
|
|
Gladsaxevej (Vandtårnsvej)
|
Kl. 17:12
|
|
Kl. 17:12
|
|
|
|
Gladsaxe Sportshal (Vandtårnsvej)
|
Kl. 17:14
|
|
Kl. 17:14
|
|
|
|
Marienborg Allé (Vandtårnsvej)
|
Kl. 17:14
|
|
Kl. 17:14
|
|
|
|
Søborg Hovedgade (Hagavej)
|
Kl. 17:16
|
|
Kl. 17:16
|
|
|
|
Christianehøj (Hagavej)
|
Kl. 17:16
|
|
Kl. 17:16
|
|
|
|
Kildebakkegårds Allé (Hagavej)
|
Kl. 17:17
|
|
Kl. 17:17
|
|
|
|
Kildebakke St.
|
Kl. 17:18
|
|
Kl. 17:18
|
|
|
|
Kildebakken (Solnavej)
|
Kl. 17:19
|
|
Kl. 17:19
|
|
|
|
Buddinge, Gladsaxe Rådhus (Søborg Hovedgade)
|
Kl. 17:21
|
|
Kl. 17:21
|
|
|
|
Buddinge Torv (Buddinge Hovedgade)
|
Kl. 17:22
|
|
Kl. 17:22
|
|
|
|
Klausdalsbrovej (Buddinge Hovedgade)
|
Kl. 17:23
|
|
Kl. 17:23
|
|
|
|
Stengårds Allé (Buddinge Hovedgade)
|
Kl. 17:24
|
|
Kl. 17:24
|
|
|
|
Stubmarken (Buddinge Hovedgade)
|
Kl. 17:25
|
|
Kl. 17:25
|
|
|
|
Gladsaxe Møllevej (Buddinge Hovedgade)
|
Kl. 17:26
|
|
Kl. 17:26
|
|
|
|
Fortstien (Buddinge Hovedgade)
|
Kl. 17:27
|
|
Kl. 17:27
|
|
|
|
Frodesvej (Bagsværd Hovedgade)
|
Kl. 17:28
|
|
Kl. 17:28
|
|
|
|
Søndergård Park (Bagsværd Hovedgade)
|
Kl. 17:30
|
|
Kl. 17:30
|
|
|
|
Bagsværd Stadion (Bagsværd Hovedgade)
|
Kl. 17:30
|
|
Kl. 17:30
|
|
|
|
Buegården (Bagsværd Hovedgade)
|
Kl. 17:31
|
|
Kl. 17:31
|
|
|
|
Bagsværd St.
|
Kl. 17:32
|
|
Kl. 17:32
|
|
|
|
Bagsværd Torv (Vadstrupvej)
|
Kl. 17:32
|
|
Kl. 17:32
|
|
|
|
Granvej (Vadstrupvej)
|
Kl. 17:33
|
|
Kl. 17:33
|
|
|
|
|
Værebroparken (Værebrovej)
|
Kl. 17:36
|
|
|
|
|