|
Friheden St.
|
|
|
Kl. 14:56
|
|
Bus 4A
|
|
Strandmarksvej (Gammel Køge Landevej)
|
Kl. 14:57
|
|
Kl. 14:57
|
|
|
|
Michael Berings Vang (Gammel Køge Landevej)
|
Kl. 14:58
|
|
Kl. 14:58
|
|
|
|
Hvidovregårds Allé (Gammel Køge Landevej)
|
Kl. 14:59
|
|
Kl. 14:59
|
|
|
|
Åmarken St. (Gammel Køge Landevej)
|
Kl. 15:01
|
|
Kl. 15:01
|
|
|
|
Vigerslevvej (Gammel Køge Landevej)
|
Kl. 15:01
|
|
Kl. 15:01
|
|
|
|
Gl. Køge Landev. Kollegiet (Gammel Køge Landevej)
|
Kl. 15:02
|
|
Kl. 15:02
|
|
|
|
Blommehaven (Gammel Køge Landevej)
|
Kl. 15:03
|
|
Kl. 15:03
|
|
|
|
Folehaven (Gammel Køge Landevej)
|
Kl. 15:04
|
|
Kl. 15:04
|
|
|
|
København Syd St., Grønttorvet
|
Kl. 15:05
|
|
Kl. 15:05
|
|
|
|
Carl Jacobsens Vej (Gammel Køge Landevej)
|
Kl. 15:06
|
|
Kl. 15:06
|
|
|
|
Kirsten Walthers Vej (Gammel Køge Landevej)
|
Kl. 15:06
|
|
Kl. 15:06
|
|
|
|
Toftegårds Plads (Toftegårds Allé)
|
Kl. 15:08
|
|
Kl. 15:08
|
|
|
|
Valby St., broen (Toftegårds Allé)
|
Kl. 15:09
|
|
Kl. 15:09
|
|
|
|
Valby Langgade (Søndre Fasanvej)
|
Kl. 15:10
|
|
Kl. 15:10
|
|
|
|
Aurikelvej (Søndre Fasanvej)
|
Kl. 15:12
|
|
Kl. 15:12
|
|
|
|
Roskildevej, Zoologisk Have (Søndre Fasanvej)
|
Kl. 15:13
|
|
Kl. 15:13
|
|
|
|
Mathildevej (Søndre Fasanvej)
|
Kl. 15:16
|
|
Kl. 15:16
|
|
|
|
Peter Bangs Vej (Søndre Fasanvej)
|
Kl. 15:18
|
|
Kl. 15:18
|
|
|
|
Fasanvej St. (Nordre Fasanvej)
|
Kl. 15:20
|
|
Kl. 15:20
|
|
|
|
Nyelandsvej, Frederiksberg Hospital
|
Kl. 15:21
|
|
Kl. 15:21
|
|
|
|
Godthåbsvej (Nordre Fasanvej)
|
Kl. 15:23
|
|
Kl. 15:23
|
|
|
|
Mariendalsvej (Nordre Fasanvej)
|
Kl. 15:24
|
|
Kl. 15:24
|
|
|
|
Borups Allé (Nordre Fasanvej)
|
Kl. 15:25
|
|
Kl. 15:25
|
|
|
|
Hillerødgade (Lundtoftegade)
|
Kl. 15:28
|
|
Kl. 15:28
|
|
|
|
Nørrebro St. (Frederikssundsvej)
|
Kl. 15:30
|
|
Kl. 15:30
|
|
|
|
Frederikssundsvej (Frederiksborgvej)
|
Kl. 15:31
|
|
Kl. 15:31
|
|
|
|
Bispevej (Frederiksborgvej)
|
Kl. 15:32
|
|
Kl. 15:32
|
|
|
|
Landsdommervej (Frederiksborgvej)
|
Kl. 15:34
|
|
Kl. 15:34
|
|
|
|
Frederiksborgvej (Tuborgvej)
|
Kl. 15:35
|
|
Kl. 15:35
|
|
|
|
Tuborgvej (Tagensvej)
|
Kl. 15:36
|
|
Kl. 15:36
|
|
|
|
Bispebjerg Torv (Tagensvej)
|
Kl. 15:37
|
|
Kl. 15:37
|
|
|
|
Bispebjerg Parkalle (Frederiksborgvej)
|
Kl. 15:39
|
|
Kl. 15:39
|
|
|
|
Emdrup Torv (Frederiksborgvej)
|
Kl. 15:41
|
|
Kl. 15:41
|
|
|
|
Søborg Hovedgade (Gladsaxevej)
|
Kl. 15:42
|
|
Kl. 15:42
|
|
|
|
Engkrogen (Gladsaxevej)
|
Kl. 15:43
|
|
Kl. 15:43
|
|
|
|
Lauggårds Allé (Gladsaxevej)
|
Kl. 15:44
|
|
Kl. 15:44
|
|
|
|
Søborg Skole (Søborg Hovedgade)
|
Kl. 15:46
|
|
Kl. 15:46
|
|
|
|
Gladsaxe Sportshal (Vandtårnsvej)
|
Kl. 15:50
|
|
Kl. 15:50
|
|
|
|
Vandtårnsvej (Gladsaxevej)
|
Kl. 15:52
|
|
Kl. 15:52
|
|
|
|
Gladsaxevej (Gladsaxe Ringvej)
|
Kl. 15:53
|
|
Kl. 15:53
|
|
|
|
Buddinge Torv (Buddingevej)
|
Kl. 15:54
|
|
Kl. 15:54
|
|
|
|
|
Buddinge St. (Buddingevej)
|
Kl. 15:56
|
|
|
|
|