|
Bellahøj (Frederikssundsvej)
|
|
|
Kl. 10:12
|
|
Bus 26
|
|
Bellahøjhallen (Bellahøjvej)
|
Kl. 10:13
|
|
Kl. 10:13
|
|
|
|
Ved Bellahøj Nord (Bellahøjvej)
|
Kl. 10:13
|
|
Kl. 10:13
|
|
|
|
Hvidkildevej (Bellahøjvej)
|
Kl. 10:15
|
|
Kl. 10:15
|
|
|
|
Rødkilde Skole (Bellahøjvej)
|
Kl. 10:16
|
|
Kl. 10:16
|
|
|
|
Annebergvej (Bellahøjvej)
|
Kl. 10:16
|
|
Kl. 10:16
|
|
|
|
Brønshøjvej (Bellahøjvej)
|
Kl. 10:17
|
|
Kl. 10:17
|
|
|
|
Bellahøjvej (Jyllingevej)
|
Kl. 10:18
|
|
Kl. 10:18
|
|
|
|
Jyllingevej (Jernbane Allé)
|
Kl. 10:20
|
|
Kl. 10:20
|
|
|
|
Børglumvej (Jernbane Allé)
|
Kl. 10:20
|
|
Kl. 10:20
|
|
|
|
Vanløse St. (Vanløse Allé)
|
Kl. 10:21
|
|
Kl. 10:21
|
|
|
|
Kilholmvej (Apollovej)
|
Kl. 10:23
|
|
Kl. 10:23
|
|
|
|
Flintholm St. (Grøndals Parkvej)
|
Kl. 10:25
|
|
Kl. 10:25
|
|
|
|
Jernbane Allé (Grøndals Parkvej)
|
Kl. 10:26
|
|
Kl. 10:26
|
|
|
|
Langdraget (Grøndals Parkvej)
|
Kl. 10:27
|
|
Kl. 10:27
|
|
|
|
Peter Bangs Vej (Ålholmvej)
|
Kl. 10:28
|
|
Kl. 10:28
|
|
|
|
Ålholm Plads (Ålholmvej)
|
Kl. 10:30
|
|
Kl. 10:30
|
|
|
|
Vigerslevvej (Valby Langgade)
|
Kl. 10:30
|
|
Kl. 10:30
|
|
|
|
Nakskovvej (Valby Langgade)
|
Kl. 10:31
|
|
Kl. 10:31
|
|
|
|
Skellet (Valby Langgade)
|
Kl. 10:32
|
|
Kl. 10:32
|
|
|
|
Søndre Allé (Valby Langgade)
|
Kl. 10:33
|
|
Kl. 10:33
|
|
|
|
Langgade St. (Valby Langgade)
|
Kl. 10:33
|
|
Kl. 10:33
|
|
|
|
Gåsebæksvej (Valby Langgade)
|
Kl. 10:34
|
|
Kl. 10:34
|
|
|
|
Valby Langgade (Annexstræde)
|
Kl. 10:35
|
|
Kl. 10:35
|
|
|
|
Gl. Jernbanevej (Valby Langgade)
|
Kl. 10:37
|
|
Kl. 10:37
|
|
|
|
Bjerregårdsvej (Valby Langgade)
|
Kl. 10:39
|
|
Kl. 10:39
|
|
|
|
Kammasvej (Pile Allé)
|
Kl. 10:40
|
|
Kl. 10:40
|
|
|
|
De Små Haver (Vesterbrogade)
|
Kl. 10:41
|
|
Kl. 10:41
|
|
|
|
Barfods Skole (Vesterbrogade)
|
Kl. 10:41
|
|
Kl. 10:41
|
|
|
|
Platanvej (Vesterbrogade)
|
Kl. 10:43
|
|
Kl. 10:43
|
|
|
|
Enghavevej (Vesterbrogade)
|
Kl. 10:44
|
|
Kl. 10:44
|
|
|
|
Frederiksberg Allé (Vesterbrogade)
|
Kl. 10:46
|
|
Kl. 10:46
|
|
|
|
Vesterbros Torv (Vesterbrogade)
|
Kl. 10:47
|
|
Kl. 10:47
|
|
|
|
Trommesalen (Vesterbrogade)
|
Kl. 10:48
|
|
Kl. 10:48
|
|
|
|
Hovedbanegården, Frihedsstøtten (Vesterbrogade)
|
Kl. 10:49
|
|
Kl. 10:49
|
|
|
|
Hovedbanegården, Tivoli (Bernstorffsgade)
|
Kl. 10:51
|
|
Kl. 10:51
|
|
|
|
Holmens Kirke (Holmens Kanal)
|
Kl. 10:57
|
|
Kl. 10:57
|
|
|
|
Tordenskjoldsgade (Holbergsgade)
|
Kl. 10:58
|
|
Kl. 10:58
|
|
|
|
Nyhavnsbroen (Holbergsgade)
|
Kl. 10:59
|
|
Kl. 10:59
|
|
|
|
|
Sankt Annæ Plads, Skuespilhuset (Sankt Annæ Plads)
|
Kl. 11:01
|
|
|
|
|