|
Smedeparken
|
|
|
Kl. 12:13
|
|
Bus 421
|
|
Koldemosevej (Smedevej)
|
Kl. 12:14
|
|
Kl. 12:14
|
|
|
|
Valmuevej (Krongårdsvej)
|
Kl. 12:16
|
|
Kl. 12:16
|
|
|
|
Gyvelvej (Røllikevej)
|
Kl. 12:17
|
|
Kl. 12:17
|
|
|
|
Hasselvej (Rønvej)
|
Kl. 12:18
|
|
Kl. 12:18
|
|
|
|
Ahornvej (Elmevej)
|
Kl. 12:18
|
|
Kl. 12:18
|
|
|
|
Skolevej (Næstvedvej)
|
Kl. 12:19
|
|
Kl. 12:19
|
|
|
|
Frederiksbergvej (Næstvedvej)
|
Kl. 12:20
|
|
Kl. 12:20
|
|
|
|
Feldskovvej (Skælskørvej)
|
Kl. 12:21
|
|
Kl. 12:21
|
|
|
|
Sorø St. (Stationspladsen)
|
Kl. 12:23
|
|
Kl. 12:23
|
|
|
|
Enghavevej (Banevej)
|
Kl. 12:23
|
|
Kl. 12:23
|
|
|
|
Sorø Akademi (Priorgade)
|
Kl. 12:25
|
|
Kl. 12:25
|
|
|
|
Holberg Arkaden (Rolighed)
|
Kl. 12:26
|
|
Kl. 12:26
|
|
|
|
Sorø Byterminal (Rådhusvej)
|
Kl. 12:28
|
|
Kl. 12:28
|
|
|
|
Dr. Kaarsbergvej (Fægangen)
|
Kl. 12:28
|
|
Kl. 12:28
|
|
|
|
Esbern Snaresvej (Slagelsevej)
|
Kl. 12:30
|
|
Kl. 12:30
|
|
|
|
Fredensvej (Slagelsevej)
|
Kl. 12:30
|
|
Kl. 12:30
|
|
|
|
Slagelsevej (Kirkevej)
|
Kl. 12:30
|
|
Kl. 12:30
|
|
|
|
Heglingevej (Kirkevej)
|
Kl. 12:31
|
|
Kl. 12:31
|
|
|
|
Røde Kors Hjem (Holbækvej)
|
Kl. 12:32
|
|
Kl. 12:32
|
|
|
|
Pedersborg Søholm (Holbækvej)
|
Kl. 12:33
|
|
Kl. 12:33
|
|
|
|
Østervænget (Elmebjergvej)
|
Kl. 12:34
|
|
Kl. 12:34
|
|
|
|
Elmelunden (Katrinelystvej)
|
Kl. 12:35
|
|
Kl. 12:35
|
|
|
|
Rylevænget (Katrinelystvej)
|
Kl. 12:38
|
|
Kl. 12:38
|
|
|
|
Katrinelyst (Storkens Kvarter)
|
Kl. 12:39
|
|
Kl. 12:39
|
|
Bus 421
|
|
Sorø Storkro (Abildvej)
|
Kl. 12:41
|
|
Kl. 12:41
|
|
|
|
Lønnevang (Abildvej)
|
Kl. 12:41
|
|
Kl. 12:41
|
|
|
|
Abildvang (Abildvej)
|
Kl. 12:42
|
|
Kl. 12:42
|
|
|
|
Ankerhus (Slagelsevej)
|
Kl. 12:43
|
|
Kl. 12:43
|
|
|
|
Fredensvej (Slagelsevej)
|
Kl. 12:44
|
|
Kl. 12:44
|
|
|
|
Esbern Snaresvej (Slagelsevej)
|
Kl. 12:45
|
|
Kl. 12:45
|
|
|
|
Regionshuset (Alleen)
|
Kl. 12:46
|
|
Kl. 12:46
|
|
|
|
Dr. Kaarsbergvej (Fægangen)
|
Kl. 12:47
|
|
Kl. 12:47
|
|
|
|
Sorø Byterminal (Rådhusvej)
|
Kl. 12:48
|
|
Kl. 12:48
|
|
|
|
Absalonsgade (Vedelsgade)
|
Kl. 12:48
|
|
Kl. 12:48
|
|
|
|
Holberg Arkaden (Rolighed)
|
Kl. 12:50
|
|
Kl. 12:50
|
|
|
|
Sorø Akademi (Priorgade)
|
Kl. 12:50
|
|
Kl. 12:50
|
|
|
|
Enghavevej (Banevej)
|
Kl. 12:53
|
|
Kl. 12:53
|
|
|
|
Sorø St. (Stationspladsen)
|
Kl. 12:55
|
|
Kl. 12:55
|
|
|
|
Feldskovvej (Skælskørvej)
|
Kl. 12:56
|
|
Kl. 12:56
|
|
|
|
Frederiksbergvej (Næstvedvej)
|
Kl. 12:57
|
|
Kl. 12:57
|
|
|
|
Skolevej (Næstvedvej)
|
Kl. 12:57
|
|
Kl. 12:57
|
|
|
|
Ahornvej (Elmevej)
|
Kl. 12:58
|
|
Kl. 12:58
|
|
|
|
Hasselvej (Rønvej)
|
Kl. 12:59
|
|
Kl. 12:59
|
|
|
|
Gyvelvej (Røllikevej)
|
Kl. 12:59
|
|
Kl. 12:59
|
|
|
|
Valmuevej (Krongårdsvej)
|
Kl. 13:00
|
|
Kl. 13:00
|
|
|
|
Koldemosevej (Smedevej)
|
Kl. 13:03
|
|
Kl. 13:03
|
|
|
|
Smedeparken
|
Kl. 13:05
|
|
|
|
|