|
Islev, Viemosevej (Viemosevej)
|
|
|
Kl. 17:38
|
|
Bus 12
|
|
Koldbyvej (Viemosevej)
|
Kl. 17:38
|
|
Kl. 17:38
|
|
|
|
Islev Torv (Sommerfuglevej)
|
Kl. 17:39
|
|
Kl. 17:39
|
|
|
|
Slotsherrensvej (Sommerfuglevej)
|
Kl. 17:40
|
|
Kl. 17:40
|
|
|
|
Tårnvej (Slotsherrensvej)
|
Kl. 17:41
|
|
Kl. 17:41
|
|
|
|
Rødovrevej (Slotsherrensvej)
|
Kl. 17:42
|
|
Kl. 17:42
|
|
|
|
Slotsherrens Have (Slotsherrensvej)
|
Kl. 17:43
|
|
Kl. 17:43
|
|
|
|
Islev St. (Slotsherrensvej)
|
Kl. 17:45
|
|
Kl. 17:45
|
|
|
|
Slotsherrensvej (Ålekistevej)
|
Kl. 17:46
|
|
Kl. 17:46
|
|
|
|
Kirkebjerg Allé (Ålekistevej)
|
Kl. 17:47
|
|
Kl. 17:47
|
|
|
|
Ålekistevej (Jyllingevej)
|
Kl. 17:49
|
|
Kl. 17:49
|
|
|
|
Jernbane Allé (Jyllingevej)
|
Kl. 17:50
|
|
Kl. 17:50
|
|
|
|
Bellahøjvej (Sallingvej)
|
Kl. 17:51
|
|
Kl. 17:51
|
|
|
|
Åbakkevej (Sallingvej)
|
Kl. 17:52
|
|
Kl. 17:52
|
|
|
|
Rebildvej (Sallingvej)
|
Kl. 17:53
|
|
Kl. 17:53
|
|
|
|
Godthåbsvej (Hulgårdsvej)
|
Kl. 17:54
|
|
Kl. 17:54
|
|
|
|
Æblevej (Hillerødgade)
|
Kl. 17:55
|
|
Kl. 17:55
|
|
|
|
Fuglebakken St. (Borups Allé)
|
Kl. 17:58
|
|
Kl. 17:58
|
|
|
|
Borups Allé (Nordre Fasanvej)
|
Kl. 17:59
|
|
Kl. 17:59
|
|
|
|
Hillerødgade (Nordre Fasanvej)
|
Kl. 18:01
|
|
Kl. 18:01
|
|
|
|
Nørrebro St. (Lygten)
|
Kl. 18:03
|
|
Kl. 18:03
|
|
|
|
Nørrebro Bycenter (Lygten)
|
Kl. 18:04
|
|
Kl. 18:04
|
|
|
|
Bispebjerg St. (Tagensvej)
|
Kl. 18:06
|
|
Kl. 18:06
|
|
|
|
Slangerupgade (Rovsingsgade)
|
Kl. 18:08
|
|
Kl. 18:08
|
|
|
|
Aldersrogade (Haraldsgade)
|
Kl. 18:11
|
|
Kl. 18:11
|
|
|
|
Lersø Parkallé (Haraldsgade)
|
Kl. 18:12
|
|
Kl. 18:12
|
|
|
|
Lyngbyvej (Sejrøgade)
|
Kl. 18:14
|
|
Kl. 18:14
|
|
|
|
Skt. Kjelds Plads (Nygårdsvej)
|
Kl. 18:15
|
|
Kl. 18:15
|
|
|
|
Nygårdsvej (Vennemindevej)
|
Kl. 18:16
|
|
Kl. 18:16
|
|
|
|
Kildevældsparken (Vennemindevej)
|
Kl. 18:16
|
|
Kl. 18:16
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Laubs Gade (Bellmansgade)
|
Kl. 18:18
|
|
Kl. 18:18
|
|
|
|
Svanemøllen St. (Sibeliusgade)
|
Kl. 18:19
|
|
Kl. 18:19
|
|
|
|
Svanemøllen St.
|
Kl. 18:20
|
|
|
|
|