|
Islev, Viemosevej (Viemosevej)
|
|
|
Kl. 11:08
|
|
Bus 12
|
|
Koldbyvej (Viemosevej)
|
Kl. 11:08
|
|
Kl. 11:08
|
|
|
|
Islev Torv (Sommerfuglevej)
|
Kl. 11:09
|
|
Kl. 11:09
|
|
|
|
Slotsherrensvej (Sommerfuglevej)
|
Kl. 11:10
|
|
Kl. 11:10
|
|
|
|
Tårnvej (Slotsherrensvej)
|
Kl. 11:11
|
|
Kl. 11:11
|
|
|
|
Rødovrevej (Slotsherrensvej)
|
Kl. 11:12
|
|
Kl. 11:12
|
|
|
|
Slotsherrens Have (Slotsherrensvej)
|
Kl. 11:13
|
|
Kl. 11:13
|
|
|
|
Islev St. (Slotsherrensvej)
|
Kl. 11:15
|
|
Kl. 11:15
|
|
|
|
Slotsherrensvej (Ålekistevej)
|
Kl. 11:17
|
|
Kl. 11:17
|
|
|
|
Kirkebjerg Allé (Ålekistevej)
|
Kl. 11:18
|
|
Kl. 11:18
|
|
|
|
Ålekistevej (Jyllingevej)
|
Kl. 11:20
|
|
Kl. 11:20
|
|
|
|
Jernbane Allé (Jyllingevej)
|
Kl. 11:21
|
|
Kl. 11:21
|
|
|
|
Bellahøjvej (Sallingvej)
|
Kl. 11:22
|
|
Kl. 11:22
|
|
|
|
Åbakkevej (Sallingvej)
|
Kl. 11:24
|
|
Kl. 11:24
|
|
|
|
Rebildvej (Sallingvej)
|
Kl. 11:25
|
|
Kl. 11:25
|
|
|
|
Godthåbsvej (Hulgårdsvej)
|
Kl. 11:26
|
|
Kl. 11:26
|
|
|
|
Æblevej (Hillerødgade)
|
Kl. 11:27
|
|
Kl. 11:27
|
|
|
|
Fuglebakken St. (Borups Allé)
|
Kl. 11:30
|
|
Kl. 11:30
|
|
|
|
Borups Allé (Nordre Fasanvej)
|
Kl. 11:31
|
|
Kl. 11:31
|
|
|
|
Hillerødgade (Nordre Fasanvej)
|
Kl. 11:33
|
|
Kl. 11:33
|
|
|
|
Nørrebro St. (Lygten)
|
Kl. 11:36
|
|
Kl. 11:36
|
|
|
|
Nørrebro Bycenter (Lygten)
|
Kl. 11:37
|
|
Kl. 11:37
|
|
|
|
Bispebjerg St. (Tagensvej)
|
Kl. 11:40
|
|
Kl. 11:40
|
|
|
|
Slangerupgade (Rovsingsgade)
|
Kl. 11:41
|
|
Kl. 11:41
|
|
|
|
Aldersrogade (Haraldsgade)
|
Kl. 11:45
|
|
Kl. 11:45
|
|
|
|
Lersø Parkallé (Haraldsgade)
|
Kl. 11:46
|
|
Kl. 11:46
|
|
|
|
Lyngbyvej (Sejrøgade)
|
Kl. 11:48
|
|
Kl. 11:48
|
|
|
|
Skt. Kjelds Plads (Nygårdsvej)
|
Kl. 11:49
|
|
Kl. 11:49
|
|
|
|
Nygårdsvej (Vennemindevej)
|
Kl. 11:50
|
|
Kl. 11:50
|
|
|
|
Kildevældsparken (Vennemindevej)
|
Kl. 11:50
|
|
Kl. 11:50
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Laubs Gade (Bellmansgade)
|
Kl. 11:52
|
|
Kl. 11:52
|
|
|
|
Svanemøllen St. (Sibeliusgade)
|
Kl. 11:53
|
|
Kl. 11:53
|
|
|
|
Svanemøllen St.
|
Kl. 11:54
|
|
|
|
|