|
Vallensbæk St.
|
|
|
Kl. 21:37
|
|
Bus 144
|
|
|
Rønnebækhus (Vallensbæk Torvevej)
|
Kl. 21:38
|
|
Kl. 21:38
|
|
|
|
|
Gammelgårds Allé (Vejlegårdsparken)
|
Kl. 21:38
|
|
Kl. 21:38
|
|
|
|
|
Sønder Ringvej (Vejlegårdsparken)
|
Kl. 21:39
|
|
Kl. 21:39
|
|
|
|
|
Vejlegårdsparken (Vejlesvinget)
|
Kl. 21:40
|
|
Kl. 21:40
|
|
|
|
|
Liselundsvej (Vejlesvinget)
|
Kl. 21:41
|
|
Kl. 21:41
|
|
|
|
|
Lundbækvej (Vejlegårdsvej)
|
Kl. 21:42
|
|
Kl. 21:42
|
|
|
|
|
Idræts Allé (Vejlegårdsvej)
|
Kl. 21:42
|
|
Kl. 21:42
|
|
|
|
|
Bygaden (Møllestensager)
|
Kl. 21:44
|
|
Kl. 21:44
|
|
|
|
|
Vallensbæk By, Toftevej (Bygaden)
|
Kl. 21:44
|
|
Kl. 21:44
|
|
|
|
|
Bækrenden (Bygaden)
|
Kl. 21:44
|
|
Kl. 21:44
|
|
|
|
|
Vallensbæk Kirke (Brøndbyvej)
|
Kl. 21:44
|
|
Kl. 21:44
|
|
|
|
|
Vallensbæk Torvevej (Brøndbyvej)
|
Kl. 21:45
|
|
Kl. 21:45
|
|
|
|
|
Syvhøjvænge (Vallensbækvej)
|
Kl. 21:46
|
|
Kl. 21:46
|
|
|
|
|
Nørrestien (Vallensbækvej)
|
Kl. 21:47
|
|
Kl. 21:47
|
|
|
|
|
Pilestien (Vallensbækvej)
|
Kl. 21:48
|
|
Kl. 21:48
|
|
|
|
|
Skolestien (Vejlegårdsvej)
|
Kl. 21:49
|
|
Kl. 21:49
|
|
|
|
|
Albertslund Gymnasium (Albertslundvej)
|
Kl. 21:50
|
|
Kl. 21:50
|
|
|
|
|
Nordmarks Allé (Albertslundvej)
|
Kl. 21:50
|
|
Kl. 21:50
|
|
|
|
|
Albertslund St. (Hedemarksvej)
|
Kl. 21:52
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Albertslund St. (Hedemarksvej)
|
Kl. 21:54
|
|
Kl. 21:54
|
|
|
|
|
Fængselsvej (Albertslundvej)
|
Kl. 21:54
|
|
Kl. 21:54
|
|
|
|
|
Holsbjergvej (Damgårdsvej)
|
Kl. 21:55
|
|
Kl. 21:55
|
|
|
|
|
Kastanie Allé (Damgårdsvej)
|
Kl. 21:55
|
|
Kl. 21:55
|
|
|
|
|
Kildegården (Stensmosevej)
|
Kl. 21:56
|
|
Kl. 21:56
|
|
|
|
|
Damgården (Stensmosevej)
|
Kl. 21:57
|
|
Kl. 21:57
|
|
|
|
|
Bispehusene (Roholmsvej)
|
Kl. 21:58
|
|
Kl. 21:58
|
|
|
|
|
Teglmosevej (Roholmsvej)
|
Kl. 21:59
|
|
Kl. 21:59
|
|
|
|
|
Roholmparken (Trippendalsvej)
|
Kl. 22:00
|
|
Kl. 22:00
|
|
|
|
|
Falkehusene (Trippendalsvej)
|
Kl. 22:01
|
|
Kl. 22:01
|
|
|
|
|
Tranehusene (Trippendalsvej)
|
Kl. 22:02
|
|
Kl. 22:02
|
|
|
|
|
Galgebakken (Gl. Landevej)
|
Kl. 22:02
|
|
Kl. 22:02
|
|
|
|
|
Risby (Ledøjevej)
|
Kl. 22:06
|
|
Kl. 22:06
|
|
|
|
|
Margrethelund (Risbyvej)
|
Kl. 22:09
|
|
Kl. 22:09
|
|
|
|
|
Haretoften (Risbyvej)
|
Kl. 22:10
|
|
Kl. 22:10
|
|
|
|
|
Ledøje, Holmevej (Ledøjetoften)
|
Kl. 22:11
|
|
Kl. 22:11
|
|
|
|
|
Præstetoften (Ledøjetoften)
|
Kl. 22:11
|
|
Kl. 22:11
|
|
|
|
|
Egegård (Ledøjetoften)
|
Kl. 22:13
|
|
Kl. 22:13
|
|
|
|
|
HF Stuvehøjgård (Ågerupvej)
|
Kl. 22:14
|
|
Kl. 22:14
|
|
|
|
|
HF Rønhøjgård (Ågerupvej)
|
Kl. 22:16
|
|
Kl. 22:16
|
|
|
|
|
Grantofteparken (Ågerupvej)
|
Kl. 22:17
|
|
Kl. 22:17
|
|
|
|
|
Grantofteskolen (Ågerupvej)
|
Kl. 22:17
|
|
Kl. 22:17
|
|
|
|
|
Grantoftecentret (Vestbuen)
|
Kl. 22:19
|
|
Kl. 22:19
|
|
|
|
|
|
Telegrafvej (Vestbuen)
|
Kl. 22:20
|
|
Kl. 22:20
|
|
|
|
|
Nygårdsvej (Præstevænget)
|
Kl. 22:21
|
|
Kl. 22:21
|
|
|
|
|
Lindehaven (Præstevænget)
|
Kl. 22:22
|
|
Kl. 22:22
|
|
|
|
|
Ballerup St. (Banegårdspladsen)
|
Kl. 22:24
|
|
|
|
|
D
|