|
Høje Taastrup St.
|
|
|
Kl. 10:32
|
|
Bus 116
|
|
Frøbjerget (Frøgård Allé)
|
Kl. 10:34
|
|
Kl. 10:34
|
|
|
|
Sankt Pauls skole (Frøgård Allé)
|
Kl. 10:36
|
|
Kl. 10:36
|
|
|
|
Frøhaven (Frøgård Allé)
|
Kl. 10:37
|
|
Kl. 10:37
|
|
|
|
Potentilvej (Frøgård Allé)
|
Kl. 10:37
|
|
Kl. 10:37
|
|
|
|
Brunellevej (Frøgård Allé)
|
Kl. 10:38
|
|
Kl. 10:38
|
|
|
|
Høje Taastrup Kirkesti (Frøgård Allé)
|
Kl. 10:38
|
|
Kl. 10:38
|
|
|
|
Lilleager (Charlotteager)
|
Kl. 10:42
|
|
Kl. 10:42
|
|
|
|
Baldersstien (Charlotteager)
|
Kl. 10:43
|
|
Kl. 10:43
|
|
|
|
Baldersbo (Charlotteager)
|
Kl. 10:44
|
|
Kl. 10:44
|
|
|
|
Storager (Hovedgaden)
|
Kl. 10:45
|
|
Kl. 10:45
|
|
|
|
Hedehusene Skole (Hovedgaden)
|
Kl. 10:46
|
|
Kl. 10:46
|
|
|
|
Kallerupvej (Hovedgaden)
|
Kl. 10:47
|
|
Kl. 10:47
|
|
|
|
Hedehusene St.
|
Kl. 10:49
|
|
Kl. 10:49
|
|
|
|
Hulkærvej (Vesterkøb)
|
Kl. 10:49
|
|
Kl. 10:49
|
|
|
|
Hedekæret (Hedetoften)
|
Kl. 10:50
|
|
Kl. 10:50
|
|
|
|
Skelvej (Hedevej)
|
Kl. 10:50
|
|
Kl. 10:50
|
|
|
|
Holbækmotorvejen (Hedevej)
|
Kl. 10:51
|
|
Kl. 10:51
|
|
|
|
Magnoliavej (Sønderled)
|
Kl. 10:52
|
|
Kl. 10:52
|
|
|
|
Terningens Kvarter (Sønderled)
|
Kl. 10:52
|
|
Kl. 10:52
|
|
|
|
Terningens Kvarter, syd (Sønderled)
|
Kl. 10:53
|
|
Kl. 10:53
|
|
|
|
Magnoliavej (Sønderled)
|
Kl. 10:54
|
|
Kl. 10:54
|
|
|
|
Bavneåsen (Sønderled)
|
Kl. 10:55
|
|
Kl. 10:55
|
|
|
|
Hovmarken (Østerled)
|
Kl. 10:56
|
|
Kl. 10:56
|
|
|
|
Birkevang (Nørreled)
|
Kl. 10:57
|
|
Kl. 10:57
|
|
|
|
Bøgevang (Nørreled)
|
Kl. 10:57
|
|
Kl. 10:57
|
|
|
|
Fløng, Soderupvej (Vendesløjfen)
|
Kl. 10:59
|
|
Kl. 10:59
|
|
|
|
Soderup (Vadsbyvej)
|
Kl. 11:02
|
|
Kl. 11:02
|
|
|
|
Vadsby (Vadsbyvej)
|
Kl. 11:03
|
|
Kl. 11:03
|
|
|
|
Vadsbystræde (Vadsby Bygade)
|
Kl. 11:03
|
|
Kl. 11:03
|
|
|
|
Ågesholmsvej (Vadsby Bygade)
|
Kl. 11:04
|
|
Kl. 11:04
|
|
|
|
Tostholmvej (Ågeholmsvej)
|
Kl. 11:05
|
|
Kl. 11:05
|
|
|
|
Industribakken (Midtervej)
|
Kl. 11:07
|
|
Kl. 11:07
|
|
|
|
Sengeløsehallen (Spangåvej)
|
Kl. 11:09
|
|
Kl. 11:09
|
|
|
|
Landsbygaden (Ole Rømers Vej)
|
Kl. 11:11
|
|
Kl. 11:11
|
|
|
|
Ole Rømers Vej 7-9 (Ole Rømers Vej)
|
Kl. 11:12
|
|
Kl. 11:12
|
|
|
|
Vridsløsemagle (Ole Rømers Vej)
|
Kl. 11:15
|
|
Kl. 11:15
|
|
|
|
Ole Rømers Høj (Ole Rømers Vej)
|
Kl. 11:15
|
|
Kl. 11:15
|
|
|
|
Kroppedal (Ole Rømers Vej)
|
Kl. 11:16
|
|
Kl. 11:16
|
|
|
|
Agrovej (Snubbekorsvej)
|
Kl. 11:18
|
|
Kl. 11:18
|
|
|
|
Ved Rideskolen (Snubbekorsvej)
|
Kl. 11:20
|
|
Kl. 11:20
|
|
|
|
Tvillingegårdsvej (Snubbekorsvej)
|
Kl. 11:22
|
|
Kl. 11:22
|
|
|
|
Helgeshøj Allé (Hveen Boulevard)
|
Kl. 11:24
|
|
Kl. 11:24
|
|
|
|
Saven (Gadehavegårdsvej)
|
Kl. 11:26
|
|
Kl. 11:26
|
|
|
|
|
Leen (Gadehavegårdsvej)
|
Kl. 11:27
|
|
Kl. 11:27
|
|
|
|
Gadehaveskolen (Høje Taastrup Boulevard)
|
Kl. 11:27
|
|
Kl. 11:27
|
|
|
|
Høje Taastrup St.
|
Kl. 11:28
|
|
|
|
|