|
Østerdalen (Odense Kommune)
|
|
|
Kl. 15:11
|
|
Bus 35
|
|
Nørrevangen (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 15:12
|
|
Kl. 15:12
|
|
|
|
Skovbakken (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 15:14
|
|
Kl. 15:14
|
|
|
|
Skovbrynet (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 15:15
|
|
Kl. 15:15
|
|
|
|
Rulkehøjen (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 15:16
|
|
Kl. 15:16
|
|
|
|
Bjergmarken (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 15:17
|
|
Kl. 15:17
|
|
|
|
P. M. Madsens Vej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 15:18
|
|
Kl. 15:18
|
|
|
|
Hjallesegade (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 15:19
|
|
Kl. 15:19
|
|
|
|
Hjallese Station (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 15:21
|
|
Kl. 15:21
|
|
|
|
Stenløsevej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 15:24
|
|
Kl. 15:24
|
|
|
|
Landbrugsvej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 15:25
|
|
Kl. 15:25
|
|
|
|
Folkebo (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 15:27
|
|
Kl. 15:27
|
|
|
|
Ørnfeltvej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 15:28
|
|
Kl. 15:28
|
|
|
|
Munkerisvej / Hjallesevej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 15:29
|
|
Kl. 15:29
|
|
|
|
Rosengårdsvej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 15:31
|
|
Kl. 15:31
|
|
|
|
Jagtvej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 15:32
|
|
Kl. 15:32
|
|
|
|
Guldbergsvej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 15:32
|
|
Kl. 15:32
|
|
|
|
Benedikts Plads (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 15:33
|
|
Kl. 15:33
|
|
|
|
Frederiksgade (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 15:34
|
|
Kl. 15:34
|
|
|
|
Hans Mules Gade (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 15:36
|
|
Kl. 15:36
|
|
|
|
OBC Syd Plads B (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 15:41
|
|
Kl. 15:45
|
|
|
|
Juelsgade (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 15:48
|
|
Kl. 15:48
|
|
|
|
Fabersgade (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 15:50
|
|
Kl. 15:50
|
|
|
|
Mågevej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 15:51
|
|
Kl. 15:51
|
|
|
|
Kochsgade Runddel (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 15:52
|
|
Kl. 15:52
|
|
|
|
Vinkældervej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 15:53
|
|
Kl. 15:53
|
|
|
|
Paaskeløkkevej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 15:54
|
|
Kl. 15:54
|
|
|
|
SDE Risingsvej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 15:55
|
|
Kl. 15:55
|
|
|
|
Bauhaus / Risingsvej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 15:55
|
|
Kl. 15:55
|
|
|
|
Risingsvej / Ejbygade (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 15:56
|
|
Kl. 15:56
|
|
|
|
Gillestedvej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 15:57
|
|
Kl. 15:57
|
|
|
|
Tjørnehaven (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 15:58
|
|
Kl. 15:58
|
|
|
|
Ejbygade / Kertemindevej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 15:59
|
|
Kl. 15:59
|
|
|
|
Slåenhaven (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 16:00
|
|
Kl. 16:00
|
|
|
|
Vollsmose Allé (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 16:01
|
|
Kl. 16:01
|
|
|
|
Svendsagervej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 16:02
|
|
Kl. 16:02
|
|
|
|
Pilegården (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 16:04
|
|
Kl. 16:04
|
|
|
|
Hvenekildeløkken (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 16:04
|
|
Kl. 16:04
|
|
|
|
|
Hvenekildeløkken (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 16:05
|
|
Kl. 16:05
|
|
|
|
Snedronningen / Seden Syd (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 16:08
|
|
|
|
|