|
Svanemøllen St. (Østerbrogade)
|
|
|
Kl. 05:56
|
|
Bus 23
|
|
Nygårdsvej (Østerbrogade)
|
Kl. 05:56
|
|
Kl. 05:56
|
|
|
|
Poul Henningsens Plads St. (Strandboulevarden)
|
Kl. 05:57
|
|
Kl. 05:57
|
|
|
|
Svendborggade (Strandboulevarden)
|
Kl. 05:58
|
|
Kl. 05:58
|
|
|
|
Århusgade (Strandboulevarden)
|
Kl. 06:00
|
|
Kl. 06:00
|
|
|
|
Strandboulevarden (Nordre Frihavnsgade)
|
Kl. 06:01
|
|
Kl. 06:01
|
|
|
|
Nordhavn St. (Østbanegade)
|
Kl. 06:02
|
|
Kl. 06:02
|
|
|
|
Århusgade (Strandboulevarden)
|
Kl. 06:03
|
|
Kl. 06:03
|
|
|
|
Ndr. Frihavnsgade (Strandboulevarden)
|
Kl. 06:04
|
|
Kl. 06:04
|
|
|
|
Præstøgade (Strandboulevarden)
|
Kl. 06:05
|
|
Kl. 06:05
|
|
|
|
Strandboulevarden (Classensgade)
|
Kl. 06:06
|
|
Kl. 06:06
|
|
|
|
Lipkesgade (Classensgade)
|
Kl. 06:07
|
|
Kl. 06:07
|
|
|
|
Lille Triangel (Classensgade)
|
Kl. 06:08
|
|
Kl. 06:08
|
|
|
|
Lille Triangel (Dag Hammarskjölds Allé)
|
Kl. 06:09
|
|
Kl. 06:09
|
|
|
|
Østerport St. (Oslo Plads)
|
Kl. 06:10
|
|
Kl. 06:10
|
|
|
|
Suensonsgade (Øster Voldgade)
|
Kl. 06:12
|
|
Kl. 06:12
|
|
|
|
Georg Brandes Plads, Parkmuseerne (Øster Voldgade)
|
Kl. 06:13
|
|
Kl. 06:13
|
|
|
|
Kronprinsessegade (Sølvgade)
|
Kl. 06:14
|
|
Kl. 06:14
|
|
|
|
Borgergade (Sølvgade)
|
Kl. 06:15
|
|
Kl. 06:15
|
|
|
|
Dronningens Tværgade (Store Kongensgade)
|
Kl. 06:16
|
|
Kl. 06:16
|
|
|
|
Kongens Nytorv St. (Holmens Kanal)
|
Kl. 06:18
|
|
Kl. 06:18
|
|
|
|
Holmens Kirke (Holmens Kanal)
|
Kl. 06:18
|
|
Kl. 06:18
|
|
|
|
Gammel Strand St. Christiansborg (Vindebrogade)
|
Kl. 06:19
|
|
Kl. 06:19
|
|
|
|
Stormbroen, Nationalmuseet (Vindebrogade)
|
Kl. 06:21
|
|
Kl. 06:21
|
|
|
|
Rådhuspladsen St. (Vesterbrogade)
|
Kl. 06:23
|
|
Kl. 06:23
|
|
|
|
Hovedbanegården (Istedgade)
|
Kl. 06:26
|
|
Kl. 06:26
|
|
|
|
Gasværksvej (Istedgade)
|
Kl. 06:27
|
|
Kl. 06:27
|
|
|
|
Saxogade (Istedgade)
|
Kl. 06:28
|
|
Kl. 06:28
|
|
|
|
Enghave Plads St. (Istedgade)
|
Kl. 06:30
|
|
Kl. 06:30
|
|
|
|
Enghave Plads St. (Enghavevej)
|
Kl. 06:30
|
|
Kl. 06:30
|
|
|
|
Sønder Boulevard (Enghavevej)
|
Kl. 06:32
|
|
Kl. 06:32
|
|
|
|
Bavnehøj Hallen (Enghavevej)
|
Kl. 06:32
|
|
Kl. 06:32
|
|
|
|
Enghavevej (Bavnehøj Allé)
|
Kl. 06:33
|
|
Kl. 06:33
|
|
|
|
Tranehavegård (Tranehavevej)
|
Kl. 06:35
|
|
Kl. 06:35
|
|
|
|
Sydhavn St. (Enghavevej)
|
Kl. 06:37
|
|
Kl. 06:37
|
|
|
|
Sydhavns Plads (Borgbjergsvej)
|
Kl. 06:38
|
|
Kl. 06:38
|
|
|
|
Anker Jørgensens Plads (Borgbjergsvej)
|
Kl. 06:39
|
|
Kl. 06:39
|
|
|
|
Mozarts Plads St. (Mozartsvej)
|
Kl. 06:41
|
|
Kl. 06:41
|
|
|
|
Rubinsteinsvej (Stubmøllevej)
|
Kl. 06:42
|
|
Kl. 06:42
|
|
|
|
Händelsvej (Stubmøllevej)
|
Kl. 06:42
|
|
Kl. 06:42
|
|
|
|
Spontinisvej (Ellebjergvej)
|
Kl. 06:43
|
|
Kl. 06:43
|
|
|
|
Valbyhallen (Ellebjergvej)
|
Kl. 06:43
|
|
Kl. 06:43
|
|
|
|
Gl.Køge Landevej (Folehaven)
|
Kl. 06:45
|
|
Kl. 06:45
|
|
|
|
Folehaven (Retortvej)
|
Kl. 06:46
|
|
Kl. 06:46
|
|
|
|
Nøddehaven (Retortvej)
|
Kl. 06:47
|
|
Kl. 06:47
|
|
|
|
Vigerslev Allé St. (Vigerslev Allé)
|
Kl. 06:49
|
|
Kl. 06:49
|
|
|
|
Fengersvej (Vigerslev Allé)
|
Kl. 06:50
|
|
Kl. 06:50
|
|
|
|
Vigerslev Allé Skole (Vigerslev Allé)
|
Kl. 06:51
|
|
Kl. 06:51
|
|
|
|
Peder Hjorts Vej (Vigerslev Allé)
|
Kl. 06:52
|
|
Kl. 06:52
|
|
|
|
Toftegårds Plads (Toftegårds Allé)
|
Kl. 06:53
|
|
Kl. 06:53
|
|
|
|
|
Valby St., Lyshøjgårdsvej (Lyshøjgårdsvej)
|
Kl. 06:54
|
|
|
|
|