|
Næstved St. (Banegårdspladsen)
|
|
|
Kl. 10:12
|
|
Bus 570
|
D
|
|
Ringstedgade (Farimagsvej)
|
Kl. 10:13
|
|
Kl. 10:13
|
|
|
|
|
Næstved Sygehus (Ringstedgade)
|
Kl. 10:13
|
|
Kl. 10:13
|
|
|
|
|
Herlufsvænge (Ringstedgade)
|
Kl. 10:14
|
|
Kl. 10:14
|
|
|
|
|
Vinkelvej (Ringstedgade)
|
Kl. 10:15
|
|
Kl. 10:15
|
|
|
|
|
Skovbrynet (Ringstedgade)
|
Kl. 10:16
|
|
Kl. 10:16
|
|
|
|
|
Rønnevej (Ringstedgade)
|
Kl. 10:16
|
|
Kl. 10:16
|
|
|
|
|
Holsted Alle (Ringstedgade)
|
Kl. 10:17
|
|
Kl. 10:17
|
|
|
|
|
Ganges Bro (Sorøvej)
|
Kl. 10:21
|
|
Kl. 10:21
|
|
|
|
|
Gerdrupvej (Sorøvej)
|
Kl. 10:22
|
|
Kl. 10:22
|
|
|
|
|
Kagstrupvej (Skelbyvej)
|
Kl. 10:24
|
|
Kl. 10:24
|
|
|
|
|
Skelbyvej v skoven (Skelbyvej)
|
Kl. 10:25
|
|
Kl. 10:25
|
|
|
|
|
Skelby (Skelbyvej)
|
Kl. 10:27
|
|
Kl. 10:27
|
|
|
|
|
Søpark Alle (Nyvej)
|
Kl. 10:33
|
|
Kl. 10:33
|
|
|
|
|
Glumsø, Søvænget (Storegade)
|
Kl. 10:35
|
|
Kl. 10:35
|
|
|
|
|
Glumsø, Realskolevej (Ringstedvej)
|
Kl. 10:35
|
|
Kl. 10:35
|
|
|
|
|
Nøddevej (Nyvej)
|
Kl. 10:35
|
|
Kl. 10:35
|
|
|
|
|
Åsøvej (Nyvej)
|
Kl. 10:36
|
|
Kl. 10:36
|
|
|
|
|
Ny Skolevej (Sorøvej)
|
Kl. 10:36
|
|
Kl. 10:36
|
|
|
|
|
Spurvevej (Sorøvej)
|
Kl. 10:36
|
|
Kl. 10:36
|
|
|
|
|
Næsby Vrå (Sorøvej)
|
Kl. 10:39
|
|
Kl. 10:39
|
|
|
|
|
Vink - Næsby bro (Skelbyvej)
|
Kl. 10:42
|
|
Kl. 10:42
|
|
|
|
|
Næstvedvej
|
Kl. 10:43
|
|
Kl. 10:43
|
|
|
|
|
Alstedvej (Næstvedvej)
|
Kl. 10:45
|
|
Kl. 10:45
|
|
|
|
|
Broby Overdrev (Næstvedvej)
|
Kl. 10:47
|
|
Kl. 10:47
|
|
|
|
|
Skolevej (Næstvedvej)
|
Kl. 10:50
|
|
Kl. 10:50
|
|
|
|
|
Frederiksbergvej (Næstvedvej)
|
Kl. 10:51
|
|
Kl. 10:51
|
|
|
|
|
Feldskovvej (Skælskørvej)
|
Kl. 10:51
|
|
Kl. 10:51
|
|
|
|
|
Sorø St. (Stationspladsen)
|
Kl. 10:52
|
|
Kl. 10:52
|
|
|
|
|
Enghavevej (Banevej)
|
Kl. 10:53
|
|
Kl. 10:53
|
|
|
|
|
Sorø Akademi (Priorgade)
|
Kl. 10:56
|
|
Kl. 10:56
|
|
|
|
|
Holberg Arkaden (Rolighed)
|
Kl. 10:57
|
|
Kl. 10:57
|
|
|
|
|
Sorø Byterminal (Rådhusvej)
|
Kl. 10:59
|
|
Kl. 11:00
|
|
|
|
|
Dr. Kaarsbergvej (Fægangen)
|
Kl. 11:00
|
|
Kl. 11:00
|
|
|
|
|
Møllehaven (Holbækvej)
|
Kl. 11:01
|
|
Kl. 11:01
|
|
|
|
|
Acasievej (Holbækvej)
|
Kl. 11:01
|
|
Kl. 11:01
|
|
|
|
|
Apotekervej (Holbækvej)
|
Kl. 11:02
|
|
Kl. 11:02
|
|
|
|
|
Røde Kors Hjem (Holbækvej)
|
Kl. 11:03
|
|
Kl. 11:03
|
|
|
|
|
Pedersborg Søholm (Holbækvej)
|
Kl. 11:04
|
|
Kl. 11:04
|
|
|
|
|
Østervænget (Elmebjergvej)
|
Kl. 11:05
|
|
Kl. 11:05
|
|
|
|
|
Fulbyvej (Elmebjergvej)
|
Kl. 11:06
|
|
Kl. 11:06
|
|
|
|
|
Elmebjergvej
|
Kl. 11:06
|
|
Kl. 11:06
|
|
|
|
|
Juliesmindevej (Kalundborgvej)
|
Kl. 11:07
|
|
Kl. 11:07
|
|
|
|
|
Pedersborg Huse (Kalundborgvej)
|
Kl. 11:08
|
|
Kl. 11:08
|
|
|
|
|
Lange Løng (Kalundborgvej)
|
Kl. 11:09
|
|
Kl. 11:09
|
|
|
|
|
Bromme (Kalundborgvej)
|
Kl. 11:12
|
|
Kl. 11:12
|
|
|
|
|
Munke Bjergby (Munke Bjergbyvej)
|
Kl. 11:16
|
|
Kl. 11:16
|
|
|
|
|
Munke Bjergby Kirke (Kirkebakkevej)
|
Kl. 11:16
|
|
Kl. 11:16
|
|
|
|
|
Tersløse Kirke (Holbergsvej)
|
Kl. 11:20
|
|
Kl. 11:20
|
|
|
|
|
Fasanvej (Holbergsvej)
|
Kl. 11:21
|
|
Kl. 11:21
|
|
|
|
|
Henriksvej (Per Degns Vej)
|
Kl. 11:23
|
|
Kl. 11:23
|
|
|
|
|
Solparken (Ventemøllevej)
|
Kl. 11:25
|
|
Kl. 11:25
|
|
|
|
|
Dianalund, Torvet (Ventemøllevej)
|
Kl. 11:26
|
|
Kl. 11:26
|
|
|
|
|
Dianalund, Filadelfia (Holbergsvej)
|
Kl. 11:27
|
|
Kl. 11:27
|
|
|
|
|
Dianalund St. (Stationsvej)
|
Kl. 11:29
|
|
Kl. 11:29
|
|
|
|
|
Karsholtevej (Stationsvej)
|
Kl. 11:29
|
|
Kl. 11:29
|
|
|
|
|
Kildemosevej (Karsholtevej)
|
Kl. 11:29
|
|
Kl. 11:29
|
|
|
|
|
Bakkevej (Karsholtevej)
|
Kl. 11:30
|
|
Kl. 11:30
|
|
|
|
|
Skellebjerg (Sorøvej)
|
Kl. 11:33
|
|
Kl. 11:33
|
|
|
|
|
Kilehusvej (Sorøvej)
|
Kl. 11:37
|
|
Kl. 11:37
|
|
|
|
|
Møllemarksvej (Sorøvej)
|
Kl. 11:38
|
|
Kl. 11:38
|
|
|
|
|
Ruds Vedby, Jernbanegade (Rudsgade)
|
Kl. 11:39
|
|
Kl. 11:39
|
|
|
|
|
Bendtsens Gård (Kalundborgvej)
|
Kl. 11:39
|
|
Kl. 11:39
|
|
|
|
|
Bødkervænget (Sæbyvej)
|
Kl. 11:43
|
|
Kl. 11:43
|
|
|
|
|
Sæby, Skrænten (Sæbyvej)
|
Kl. 11:44
|
|
Kl. 11:44
|
|
|
|
|
Sæby-Hallenslev Friskole (Gørlevvej)
|
Kl. 11:44
|
|
Kl. 11:44
|
|
|
|
|
Ulstrup (Ulstrupvej)
|
Kl. 11:49
|
|
Kl. 11:49
|
|
|
|
|
Jødeland (Ulstrupvej)
|
Kl. 11:51
|
|
Kl. 11:51
|
|
|
|
|
Solager (Østerled)
|
Kl. 11:51
|
|
Kl. 11:51
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tværstenen (Algade)
|
Kl. 11:52
|
|
Kl. 11:52
|
|
|
|
|
Gørlev Skole (Kalundborgvej)
|
Kl. 11:53
|
|
|
|
|
|