|
Mårum Skov og Naturbørnehave (Tinghusevej)
|
|
|
Kl. 16:24
|
|
Bus 362
|
|
Tinghusevej 41 (Tinghusevej)
|
Kl. 16:24
|
|
Kl. 16:24
|
|
|
|
Mårum St. (Frederiksværksvej)
|
Kl. 16:26
|
|
Kl. 16:26
|
|
|
|
Munkebakke (Frederiksværksvej)
|
Kl. 16:29
|
|
Kl. 16:29
|
|
|
|
Gribskolen Tingbakken (Tingbakken)
|
Kl. 16:30
|
|
Kl. 16:30
|
|
|
|
Esrum Skole (Hovedgaden)
|
Kl. 16:32
|
|
Kl. 16:32
|
|
|
|
Esrum, Bytoften (Hovedgaden)
|
Kl. 16:32
|
|
Kl. 16:32
|
|
|
|
Villingerød (Villingerødvej)
|
Kl. 16:35
|
|
Kl. 16:35
|
|
|
|
Museumsvej (Villingerødvej)
|
Kl. 16:37
|
|
Kl. 16:37
|
|
|
|
Rævebakken (Villingerødvej)
|
Kl. 16:38
|
|
Kl. 16:38
|
|
|
|
Park Allé (Villingerødvej)
|
Kl. 16:39
|
|
Kl. 16:39
|
|
|
|
Dronningmølle St.
|
Kl. 16:40
|
|
Kl. 16:40
|
|
|
|
Bekkasinvænget (Dronningmølle Strandvej)
|
Kl. 16:41
|
|
Kl. 16:41
|
|
|
|
Strandgårds Vænge (Munkerup Strandvej)
|
Kl. 16:41
|
|
Kl. 16:41
|
|
|
|
Bynkevangen (Munkerup Strandvej)
|
Kl. 16:42
|
|
Kl. 16:42
|
|
|
|
Vestervang (Munkerup Strandvej)
|
Kl. 16:43
|
|
Kl. 16:43
|
|
|
|
Hasselvangen (Munkerup Strandvej)
|
Kl. 16:43
|
|
Kl. 16:43
|
|
|
|
Fyrvejen (Nakkehoved Strandvej)
|
Kl. 16:45
|
|
Kl. 16:45
|
|
|
|
Fyrvangen (Nakkehoved Strandvej)
|
Kl. 16:45
|
|
Kl. 16:45
|
|
|
|
Stubbegårdsvej (Nakkehoved Strandvej)
|
Kl. 16:46
|
|
Kl. 16:46
|
|
|
|
Fiskerbakken (Fiskerengen)
|
Kl. 16:47
|
|
Kl. 16:47
|
|
|
|
Stæremosen St. (Stæremosen)
|
Kl. 16:49
|
|
Kl. 16:49
|
|
|
|
Kattegatsvej (Bonderupvejen)
|
Kl. 16:50
|
|
Kl. 16:50
|
|
|
|
Parkvej (Bonderupvejen)
|
Kl. 16:51
|
|
Kl. 16:51
|
|
|
|
Rosenvang (Bonderupvejen)
|
Kl. 16:51
|
|
Kl. 16:51
|
|
|
|
Kirken (Gilleleje Hovedgade)
|
Kl. 16:52
|
|
Kl. 16:52
|
|
|
|
Gilleleje, Centrum (Gilleleje Hovedgade)
|
Kl. 16:53
|
|
Kl. 16:53
|
|
|
|
Gilleleje St.
|
Kl. 16:54
|
|
Kl. 16:57
|
|
|
|
Mentz Allé (Kystvejen)
|
Kl. 16:58
|
|
Kl. 16:58
|
|
|
|
Græstedvejen (Kystvejen)
|
Kl. 16:59
|
|
Kl. 16:59
|
|
|
|
Husmandsvejen (Almevej)
|
Kl. 17:00
|
|
Kl. 17:00
|
|
|
|
Strand Esbønderup (Almevej)
|
Kl. 17:01
|
|
Kl. 17:01
|
|
|
|
Almevej 120 (Almevej)
|
Kl. 17:03
|
|
Kl. 17:03
|
|
|
|
Hågendrupvej (Almevej)
|
Kl. 17:04
|
|
Kl. 17:04
|
|
|
|
Alme Skole (Almevej)
|
Kl. 17:06
|
|
Kl. 17:06
|
|
|
|
Alme (Bøgebjergvej)
|
Kl. 17:09
|
|
Kl. 17:09
|
|
|
|
Pårupvej (Bøgebjergvej)
|
Kl. 17:11
|
|
Kl. 17:11
|
|
|
|
Alme Englodsvej (Pårupvej)
|
Kl. 17:11
|
|
Kl. 17:11
|
|
|
|
Østerdalen (Pårupvej)
|
Kl. 17:13
|
|
Kl. 17:13
|
|
|
|
Ravnstrupvej (Stationsvej)
|
Kl. 17:14
|
|
Kl. 17:14
|
|
|
|
Gribskolen Græsted (Stationsvej)
|
Kl. 17:15
|
|
Kl. 17:15
|
|
|
|
Græsted Torv (Græsted Hovedgade)
|
Kl. 17:16
|
|
Kl. 17:16
|
|
|
|
Nyvej (Hovedgaden)
|
Kl. 17:17
|
|
Kl. 17:17
|
|
|
|
Ramsager (Hovedgaden)
|
Kl. 17:17
|
|
Kl. 17:17
|
|
|
|
Holtvej (Esbønderupvej)
|
Kl. 17:18
|
|
Kl. 17:18
|
|
|
|
|
Græsted Syd St. (Holtvej)
|
Kl. 17:19
|
|
|
|
|