|
Islev, Viemosevej (Viemosevej)
|
|
|
Kl. 15:38
|
|
Bus 12
|
|
Koldbyvej (Viemosevej)
|
Kl. 15:38
|
|
Kl. 15:38
|
|
|
|
Islev Torv (Sommerfuglevej)
|
Kl. 15:39
|
|
Kl. 15:39
|
|
|
|
Slotsherrensvej (Sommerfuglevej)
|
Kl. 15:40
|
|
Kl. 15:40
|
|
|
|
Tårnvej (Slotsherrensvej)
|
Kl. 15:41
|
|
Kl. 15:41
|
|
|
|
Rødovrevej (Slotsherrensvej)
|
Kl. 15:42
|
|
Kl. 15:42
|
|
|
|
Slotsherrens Have (Slotsherrensvej)
|
Kl. 15:43
|
|
Kl. 15:43
|
|
|
|
Islev St. (Slotsherrensvej)
|
Kl. 15:45
|
|
Kl. 15:45
|
|
|
|
Slotsherrensvej (Ålekistevej)
|
Kl. 15:47
|
|
Kl. 15:47
|
|
|
|
Kirkebjerg Allé (Ålekistevej)
|
Kl. 15:48
|
|
Kl. 15:48
|
|
|
|
Ålekistevej (Jyllingevej)
|
Kl. 15:50
|
|
Kl. 15:50
|
|
|
|
Jernbane Allé (Jyllingevej)
|
Kl. 15:51
|
|
Kl. 15:51
|
|
|
|
Bellahøjvej (Sallingvej)
|
Kl. 15:52
|
|
Kl. 15:52
|
|
|
|
Åbakkevej (Sallingvej)
|
Kl. 15:53
|
|
Kl. 15:53
|
|
|
|
Rebildvej (Sallingvej)
|
Kl. 15:54
|
|
Kl. 15:54
|
|
|
|
Godthåbsvej (Hulgårdsvej)
|
Kl. 15:55
|
|
Kl. 15:55
|
|
|
|
Æblevej (Hillerødgade)
|
Kl. 15:56
|
|
Kl. 15:56
|
|
|
|
Fuglebakken St. (Borups Allé)
|
Kl. 15:59
|
|
Kl. 15:59
|
|
|
|
Borups Allé (Nordre Fasanvej)
|
Kl. 16:00
|
|
Kl. 16:00
|
|
|
|
Hillerødgade (Nordre Fasanvej)
|
Kl. 16:02
|
|
Kl. 16:02
|
|
|
|
Nørrebro St. (Lygten)
|
Kl. 16:05
|
|
Kl. 16:05
|
|
|
|
Nørrebro Bycenter (Lygten)
|
Kl. 16:06
|
|
Kl. 16:06
|
|
|
|
Bispebjerg St. (Tagensvej)
|
Kl. 16:09
|
|
Kl. 16:09
|
|
|
|
Slangerupgade (Rovsingsgade)
|
Kl. 16:10
|
|
Kl. 16:10
|
|
|
|
Aldersrogade (Haraldsgade)
|
Kl. 16:14
|
|
Kl. 16:14
|
|
|
|
Lersø Parkallé (Haraldsgade)
|
Kl. 16:15
|
|
Kl. 16:15
|
|
|
|
Lyngbyvej (Sejrøgade)
|
Kl. 16:17
|
|
Kl. 16:17
|
|
|
|
Skt. Kjelds Plads (Nygårdsvej)
|
Kl. 16:18
|
|
Kl. 16:18
|
|
|
|
Nygårdsvej (Vennemindevej)
|
Kl. 16:19
|
|
Kl. 16:19
|
|
|
|
Kildevældsparken (Vennemindevej)
|
Kl. 16:19
|
|
Kl. 16:19
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Laubs Gade (Bellmansgade)
|
Kl. 16:21
|
|
Kl. 16:21
|
|
|
|
Svanemøllen St. (Sibeliusgade)
|
Kl. 16:22
|
|
Kl. 16:22
|
|
|
|
Svanemøllen St.
|
Kl. 16:23
|
|
|
|
|