|
Nyborg Station (Nyborg Kommune)
|
|
|
Kl. 13:24
|
|
Bus 195
|
|
Nyborg Privatskole (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 13:25
|
|
Kl. 13:25
|
|
|
|
Bastionen Nyborg (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 13:25
|
|
Kl. 13:25
|
|
|
|
Skolegade (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 13:26
|
|
Kl. 13:26
|
|
|
|
Lindealleen (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 13:27
|
|
Kl. 13:27
|
|
|
|
Sygehusenheden (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 13:28
|
|
Kl. 13:28
|
|
|
|
Helgetoftevej (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 13:29
|
|
Kl. 13:29
|
|
|
|
Sprotoften (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 13:30
|
|
Kl. 13:30
|
|
|
|
Juelsbergvej (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 13:32
|
|
Kl. 13:32
|
|
|
|
Højagervej (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 13:33
|
|
Kl. 13:33
|
|
|
|
Pilevadvej (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 13:33
|
|
Kl. 13:33
|
|
|
|
Åløkkevej (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 13:34
|
|
Kl. 13:34
|
|
|
|
Aunslev (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 13:35
|
|
Kl. 13:35
|
|
|
|
Nederbyvej (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 13:36
|
|
Kl. 13:36
|
|
|
|
Korkendrup (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 13:37
|
|
Kl. 13:37
|
|
|
|
Østervej (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 13:39
|
|
Kl. 13:39
|
|
|
|
Vibeskolen (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 13:40
|
|
Kl. 13:40
|
|
|
|
Lundsager (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 13:41
|
|
Kl. 13:41
|
|
|
|
Ullerslev Kirke (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 13:43
|
|
Kl. 13:43
|
|
|
|
Bondemosen (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 13:44
|
|
Kl. 13:44
|
|
|
|
Møllegyden (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 13:45
|
|
Kl. 13:45
|
|
|
|
Pile Allé / Nyborgvej (Kerteminde Kommune)
|
Kl. 13:48
|
|
Kl. 13:48
|
|
|
|
Langeskov Kro (Kerteminde Kommune)
|
Kl. 13:49
|
|
Kl. 13:49
|
|
|
|
Langeskov Station (Kerteminde Kommune)
|
Kl. 13:51
|
|
Kl. 13:51
|
|
|
|
Langeskov Centret (Kerteminde Kommune)
|
Kl. 13:52
|
|
Kl. 13:52
|
|
|
|
Fasanvej (Kerteminde Kommune)
|
Kl. 13:53
|
|
Kl. 13:53
|
|
|
|
Industrivej (Kerteminde Kommune)
|
Kl. 13:54
|
|
Kl. 13:54
|
|
|
|
Industrivej 6 (Kerteminde Kommune)
|
Kl. 13:55
|
|
Kl. 13:55
|
|
|
|
Industrivej 12 (Kerteminde Kommune)
|
Kl. 13:55
|
|
Kl. 13:55
|
|
|
|
Nonnebovej (Kerteminde Kommune)
|
Kl. 13:57
|
|
Kl. 13:57
|
|
|
|
Birkende (Kerteminde Kommune)
|
Kl. 13:58
|
|
Kl. 13:58
|
|
|
|
Vøjremosegyden (Kerteminde Kommune)
|
Kl. 13:59
|
|
Kl. 13:59
|
|
|
|
Marslev (Kerteminde Kommune)
|
Kl. 14:01
|
|
Kl. 14:01
|
|
|
|
Præstevejen (Kerteminde Kommune)
|
Kl. 14:02
|
|
Kl. 14:02
|
|
|
|
|
Fraugde-Kærby-Vej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 14:03
|
|
Kl. 14:03
|
|
|
|
Staupudevej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 14:05
|
|
Kl. 14:05
|
|
|
|
Cikorievej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 14:07
|
|
Kl. 14:07
|
|
|
|
Vildrosevej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 14:08
|
|
Kl. 14:08
|
|
|
|
Petersmindevej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 14:12
|
|
Kl. 14:12
|
|
|
|
Østerbro (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 14:14
|
|
Kl. 14:14
|
|
|
|
Bredstedgade (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 14:17
|
|
Kl. 14:17
|
|
|
|
OBC Nord Plads H (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 14:21
|
|
|
|
|