|
Ubberud Skole (Odense Kommune)
|
|
|
Kl. 10:47
|
|
Bus 25
|
|
Troelsevej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 10:47
|
|
Kl. 10:47
|
|
|
|
Bøgevej / Kalørvej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 10:48
|
|
Kl. 10:48
|
|
|
|
Ellekratvej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 10:49
|
|
Kl. 10:49
|
|
|
|
Ejlstrupvej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 10:50
|
|
Kl. 10:50
|
|
|
|
Hole Skovvej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 10:51
|
|
Kl. 10:51
|
|
|
|
Kalørvej / Rugårdsvej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 10:53
|
|
Kl. 10:53
|
|
|
|
Elmevej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 10:54
|
|
Kl. 10:54
|
|
|
|
Sandvadgyden (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 10:55
|
|
Kl. 10:55
|
|
|
|
Rugårdsvej 315 (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 10:55
|
|
Kl. 10:55
|
|
|
|
Tyrsbjergvej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 10:56
|
|
Kl. 10:56
|
|
|
|
Villestofte Skovvej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 10:57
|
|
Kl. 10:57
|
|
|
|
Fuglebakken / Rugårdsvej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 10:58
|
|
Kl. 10:58
|
|
|
|
Tarupvej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 10:59
|
|
Kl. 10:59
|
|
|
|
Vølvesvej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 11:00
|
|
Kl. 11:00
|
|
|
|
Tarup Center (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 11:01
|
|
Kl. 11:01
|
|
|
|
Højemarksvej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 11:05
|
|
Kl. 11:05
|
|
|
|
Rismarksvej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 11:06
|
|
Kl. 11:06
|
|
|
|
Falen (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 11:09
|
|
Kl. 11:09
|
|
|
|
Svendborgbanen / OUH (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 11:10
|
|
Kl. 11:10
|
|
|
|
OUH / Tietgens Allé (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 11:12
|
|
Kl. 11:12
|
|
|
|
Læssøegade / Tietgens Allé (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 11:14
|
|
Kl. 11:14
|
|
|
|
Hunderupvej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 11:15
|
|
Kl. 11:15
|
|
|
|
SDE Munkebjergvej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 11:18
|
|
Kl. 11:18
|
|
|
|
Munkebjergvej / Stærmosegårdsv (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 11:19
|
|
Kl. 11:19
|
|
|
|
Billedskærervej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 11:19
|
|
Kl. 11:19
|
|
|
|
Brobygårdvej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 11:20
|
|
Kl. 11:20
|
|
|
|
Klingstrupvænget (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 11:20
|
|
Kl. 11:20
|
|
|
|
Rosengårdskolen (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 11:20
|
|
Kl. 11:20
|
|
|
|
Rosengårdcentret / Stærmoseg. (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 11:23
|
|
Kl. 11:23
|
|
|
|
Peder Skrams Vej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 11:25
|
|
Kl. 11:25
|
|
|
|
Otte Ruds Vej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 11:26
|
|
Kl. 11:26
|
|
|
|
Blangstedgård (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 11:27
|
|
Kl. 11:27
|
|
|
|
Blommegrenen (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 11:28
|
|
Kl. 11:28
|
|
|
|
Brombærranken (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 11:28
|
|
Kl. 11:28
|
|
|
|
Lille Tornbjerg Vej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 11:29
|
|
Kl. 11:29
|
|
|
|
Bredagerløkken (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 11:30
|
|
Kl. 11:30
|
|
|
|
Sneglehatten (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 11:31
|
|
Kl. 11:31
|
|
|
|
Tornbjerg Kirke (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 11:33
|
|
Kl. 11:33
|
|
|
|
|
Tornbjerg Gymnasium (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 11:33
|
|
Kl. 11:33
|
|
|
|
Tornbjerg (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 11:36
|
|
|
|
|