|
Frederikssund St.
|
|
|
Kl. 20:26
|
|
Bus 230R
|
|
Trekløverskolen, Falkenborg (Frederiksborggade)
|
Kl. 20:28
|
|
Kl. 20:28
|
|
|
|
Falkenborgvej (Frederiksværkvej)
|
Kl. 20:30
|
|
Kl. 20:30
|
|
|
|
Campus Frederikssund (J.F. Willumsens Vej)
|
Kl. 20:31
|
|
Kl. 20:31
|
|
|
|
Odinsvej (J.F. Willumsens Vej)
|
Kl. 20:31
|
|
Kl. 20:31
|
|
|
|
Færgegård (Færgelundsvej)
|
Kl. 20:33
|
|
Kl. 20:33
|
|
|
|
Kignæskrogen (Hovedgaden)
|
Kl. 20:36
|
|
Kl. 20:36
|
|
|
|
Vængetvej (Hovedgaden)
|
Kl. 20:37
|
|
Kl. 20:37
|
|
|
|
Jægersprislejren (Hovedgaden)
|
Kl. 20:38
|
|
Kl. 20:38
|
|
|
|
Jægerspris, JAS (Møllevej)
|
Kl. 20:38
|
|
Kl. 20:38
|
|
|
|
Møllehegnet (Møllevej)
|
Kl. 20:40
|
|
Kl. 20:40
|
|
|
|
Jægersprisskolerne (Møllevej)
|
Kl. 20:40
|
|
Kl. 20:40
|
|
|
|
Over Dråby Kirke (Møllevej)
|
Kl. 20:42
|
|
Kl. 20:42
|
|
|
|
Over Dråby (Møllevej)
|
Kl. 20:43
|
|
Kl. 20:43
|
|
|
|
Landerslev (Landerslevvej)
|
Kl. 20:45
|
|
Kl. 20:45
|
|
|
|
Rugtoften (Landerslevvej)
|
Kl. 20:45
|
|
Kl. 20:45
|
|
|
|
Holmegårdsvej (Landerslevvej)
|
Kl. 20:47
|
|
Kl. 20:47
|
|
|
|
Lyngerup (Lyngerupvej)
|
Kl. 20:48
|
|
Kl. 20:48
|
|
|
|
Onsved Huse (Skibbyvej)
|
Kl. 20:49
|
|
Kl. 20:49
|
|
|
|
Onsved (Skibbyvej)
|
Kl. 20:50
|
|
Kl. 20:50
|
|
|
|
Krogstrup Kirke (Skibbyvej)
|
Kl. 20:52
|
|
Kl. 20:52
|
|
|
|
Ny Krogstrup (Skibbyvej)
|
Kl. 20:53
|
|
Kl. 20:53
|
|
|
|
Bonderup Old (Skibbyvej)
|
Kl. 20:54
|
|
Kl. 20:54
|
|
|
|
Bonderupvej (Skibbyvej)
|
Kl. 20:55
|
|
Kl. 20:55
|
|
|
|
Elmevej (Hovedgaden)
|
Kl. 20:57
|
|
Kl. 20:57
|
|
|
|
Damgårdsvej (Hovedgaden)
|
Kl. 20:57
|
|
Kl. 20:57
|
|
|
|
Skibby, Bymidten (Hovedgaden)
|
Kl. 20:59
|
|
Kl. 20:59
|
|
|
|
Skibbyhøj (Hovedgaden)
|
Kl. 20:59
|
|
Kl. 20:59
|
|
|
|
Krabbesholm (Elverdamsvej)
|
Kl. 21:02
|
|
Kl. 21:02
|
|
|
|
Biltris, Elverdamsvej (Elverdamsvej)
|
Kl. 21:04
|
|
Kl. 21:04
|
|
|
|
Kirke Hyllinge (Bygaden)
|
Kl. 21:08
|
|
Kl. 21:08
|
|
|
|
Hyllingeparken (Bygaden)
|
Kl. 21:08
|
|
Kl. 21:08
|
|
|
|
Karleby Forsamlingshus (Karlebyvej)
|
Kl. 21:09
|
|
Kl. 21:09
|
|
|
|
Store Karleby (Karlebyvej)
|
Kl. 21:10
|
|
Kl. 21:10
|
|
|
|
Lille Karleby (Karlebyvej)
|
Kl. 21:12
|
|
Kl. 21:12
|
|
|
|
Tværvej (Karlebyvej)
|
Kl. 21:12
|
|
Kl. 21:12
|
|
|
|
Lyndby kirke (Hornsherredvej)
|
Kl. 21:15
|
|
Kl. 21:15
|
|
|
|
Lyndby, Lyndbyparken (Hornsherredvej)
|
Kl. 21:15
|
|
Kl. 21:15
|
|
|
|
Lindevangsvej (Hornsherredvej)
|
Kl. 21:17
|
|
Kl. 21:17
|
|
|
|
Munkholmvej (Hornsherredvej)
|
Kl. 21:18
|
|
Kl. 21:18
|
|
|
|
Borrevejle (Hornsherredvej)
|
Kl. 21:18
|
|
Kl. 21:18
|
|
|
|
Borrevejle Skov (Lindenborgvej)
|
Kl. 21:20
|
|
Kl. 21:20
|
|
|
|
Lindenborg (Lindenborgvej)
|
Kl. 21:21
|
|
Kl. 21:21
|
|
|
|
Vestvejen (Lindenborgvej)
|
Kl. 21:23
|
|
Kl. 21:23
|
|
|
|
Gevninge, Brugsen (Lindenborgvej)
|
Kl. 21:24
|
|
Kl. 21:24
|
|
|
|
Kornerup (Lindenborgvej)
|
Kl. 21:25
|
|
Kl. 21:25
|
|
|
|
Niels Frederiksens Vej (Lindenborgvej)
|
Kl. 21:26
|
|
Kl. 21:26
|
|
|
|
Åbrinken (Lindenborgvej)
|
Kl. 21:26
|
|
Kl. 21:26
|
|
|
|
Lyngageren (Lindenborgvej)
|
Kl. 21:28
|
|
Kl. 21:28
|
|
|
|
Svogerslev (Stamvej)
|
Kl. 21:29
|
|
Kl. 21:29
|
|
|
|
Katedralskolen (Holbækvej)
|
Kl. 21:35
|
|
Kl. 21:35
|
|
|
|
Skovbovængets Allé (Ringstedgade)
|
Kl. 21:37
|
|
Kl. 21:37
|
|
|
|
Rådmandshaven (Ringstedgade)
|
Kl. 21:38
|
|
Kl. 21:38
|
|
|
|
Roskilde St. (Stationscentret)
|
Kl. 21:40
|
|
|
|
|