|
City Syd (Aalborg)
|
|
|
Kl. 11:47
|
|
Bybus 16
|
|
|
Fiskene (Aalborg)
|
Kl. 11:48
|
|
Kl. 11:48
|
|
|
|
|
Vægten (Aalborg)
|
Kl. 11:49
|
|
Kl. 11:49
|
|
|
|
|
Tyren (Vandmanden / Aalbog)
|
Kl. 11:49
|
|
Kl. 11:49
|
|
|
|
|
Storcentret (Vandmanden / Aalborg)
|
Kl. 11:50
|
|
Kl. 11:50
|
|
|
|
|
Skalborglund (Nibevej / Aalborg)
|
Kl. 11:51
|
|
Kl. 11:51
|
|
|
|
|
Dyrskuevej (Hobrovej / Aalborg)
|
Kl. 11:52
|
|
Kl. 11:52
|
|
|
|
|
Lyngholmsvej (Stationsmestervej / Aalborg)
|
Kl. 11:52
|
|
Kl. 11:52
|
|
|
|
|
Grønnegården (Stationsmestervej / Aalborg)
|
Kl. 11:53
|
|
Kl. 11:53
|
|
|
|
|
Skalborg Station (Stationsmestervej / Aalborg)
|
Kl. 11:54
|
|
Kl. 11:54
|
|
|
|
|
Anker Engelunds Vej (Stationsmestervej / Aalborg)
|
Kl. 11:55
|
|
Kl. 11:55
|
|
|
|
|
Hermesvej (Pallasvej / Aalborg)
|
Kl. 11:56
|
|
Kl. 11:56
|
|
|
|
|
Pallasvej (Aalborg)
|
Kl. 11:58
|
|
Kl. 11:58
|
|
|
|
|
Nestorvej (Stjernevej / Aalborg)
|
Kl. 11:59
|
|
Kl. 11:59
|
|
|
|
|
Agertoften (Scheelsmindevej / Aalborg)
|
Kl. 11:59
|
|
Kl. 11:59
|
|
|
|
|
Scheelsminde (Scheelsmindevej / Aalborg)
|
Kl. 12:00
|
|
Kl. 12:00
|
|
|
|
|
Vester Mariendal Skole (Stjernevej / Aalborg)
|
Kl. 12:01
|
|
Kl. 12:01
|
|
|
|
|
Stjernevej (Over Kæret / Aalborg)
|
Kl. 12:02
|
|
Kl. 12:02
|
|
|
|
|
Padevænget (Enggårdsgade / Aalborg)
|
Kl. 12:04
|
|
Kl. 12:04
|
|
|
|
|
Oluf Borchs Vej (Enggårdsgade / Aalborg)
|
Kl. 12:05
|
|
Kl. 12:05
|
|
|
|
|
Max Henius Vej (Enggårdsgade / Aalborg)
|
Kl. 12:05
|
|
Kl. 12:05
|
|
|
|
|
Enggårdsgade (Aalborg)
|
Kl. 12:06
|
|
Kl. 12:06
|
|
|
|
|
Skipperen (Hobrovej / Aalborg)
|
Kl. 12:07
|
|
Kl. 12:07
|
|
|
|
|
Sygehus Syd (Hobrovej / Aalborg)
|
Kl. 12:09
|
|
Kl. 12:09
|
|
|
|
|
Aalborg St. (Område B / Kennedy Arkaden)
|
Kl. 12:12
|
|
Kl. 12:15
|
|
|
B2
|
|
Budolfi Plads (Boulevarden / Aalborg)
|
Kl. 12:18
|
|
Kl. 12:18
|
|
|
|
|
Sankt Jørgens Gade (Hasserisgade / Aalborg)
|
Kl. 12:19
|
|
Kl. 12:19
|
|
|
|
|
Borgmestervænget (Anders Borks vej / Aalborg)
|
Kl. 12:20
|
|
Kl. 12:20
|
|
|
|
|
Annebergcentret (Annebergvej / Aalborg)
|
Kl. 12:21
|
|
Kl. 12:21
|
|
|
|
|
Anneberghus (Annebergvej / Aalborg)
|
Kl. 12:22
|
|
Kl. 12:22
|
|
|
|
|
Vesterled (Annebergvej / Aalborg)
|
Kl. 12:23
|
|
Kl. 12:23
|
|
|
|
|
Bartholine Jørgensens Minde (Annebergvej / Aal
|
Kl. 12:24
|
|
Kl. 12:24
|
|
|
|
|
Fjordglimt ( Annebergvej / Aalborg)
|
Kl. 12:25
|
|
Kl. 12:25
|
|
|
|
|
Vesterkæret (Annebergvej / Aalborg)
|
Kl. 12:26
|
|
Kl. 12:26
|
|
|
|
|
Norden (Mølholmsvej / Aalborg)
|
Kl. 12:27
|
|
Kl. 12:27
|
|
|
|
|
Vestre Fælledvej (Mølholmsvej / Aalborg)
|
Kl. 12:27
|
|
Kl. 12:27
|
|
|
|
|
Lindskovvej (Mølholmsvej / Aalborg)
|
Kl. 12:28
|
|
Kl. 12:28
|
|
|
|
|
Mølholmsvej v/ Løvstikkevej
|
Kl. 12:29
|
|
|
|
|
|