|
Stege Rtb. (Ved Stranden)
|
|
|
Kl. 19:00
|
|
Bus 664
|
|
Lendemark Hovedgade 15 (Lendemark Hovedgade)
|
Kl. 19:01
|
|
Kl. 19:01
|
|
|
|
Grønsundvej 14 (Grønsundvej)
|
Kl. 19:02
|
|
Kl. 19:02
|
|
|
|
Grønsundvej, Ørnebjergvej (Grønsundvej)
|
Kl. 19:02
|
|
Kl. 19:02
|
|
|
|
Neble
|
Kl. 19:07
|
|
Kl. 19:07
|
|
|
|
Grønsundvej 220 (Grønsundvej)
|
Kl. 19:10
|
|
Kl. 19:10
|
|
|
|
Damsholte
|
Kl. 19:11
|
|
Kl. 19:11
|
|
|
|
Grønsundvej 270 (Grønsundvej)
|
Kl. 19:11
|
|
Kl. 19:11
|
|
|
|
Damsholte Kirke (Grønsundvej)
|
Kl. 19:12
|
|
Kl. 19:12
|
|
|
|
Vink - Lerbæk (Lerbækvej)
|
Kl. 19:13
|
|
Kl. 19:13
|
|
|
|
Fanefjordgade 2 (Fanefjordgade)
|
Kl. 19:16
|
|
Kl. 19:16
|
|
|
|
Fanefjordgade 31 (Fanefjordgade)
|
Kl. 19:16
|
|
Kl. 19:16
|
|
|
|
Klekkendevej (Fanefjordgade)
|
Kl. 19:17
|
|
Kl. 19:17
|
|
|
|
Fanefjordgade 75 (Fanefjordgade)
|
Kl. 19:17
|
|
Kl. 19:17
|
|
|
|
Fanefjordgade 89 (Fanefjordgade)
|
Kl. 19:18
|
|
Kl. 19:18
|
|
|
|
Askeby,Fanefjordgade (Askeby)
|
Kl. 19:19
|
|
Kl. 19:19
|
|
|
|
Fanefjordgade 136 (Fanefjord Kirkevej)
|
Kl. 19:19
|
|
Kl. 19:19
|
|
|
|
Damme (Fanefjordgade)
|
Kl. 19:20
|
|
Kl. 19:20
|
|
|
|
Fanefjordgade 164 (Fanefjordgade)
|
Kl. 19:20
|
|
Kl. 19:20
|
|
|
|
Lettenvej (Grønsundvej)
|
Kl. 19:21
|
|
Kl. 19:21
|
|
|
|
Vink - Borgsted (Grønsundvej)
|
Kl. 19:22
|
|
Kl. 19:22
|
|
|
|
Vink - Fruekildevej (Fruekildevej)
|
Kl. 19:25
|
|
Kl. 19:25
|
|
|
|
Bogø Hovedgade 148 (Bogø Hovedgade)
|
Kl. 19:27
|
|
Kl. 19:27
|
|
|
|
Bogø By (Bogø Hovedgade)
|
Kl. 19:29
|
|
Kl. 19:29
|
|
|
|
Bogø Hovedgade, Jørgensmindevej (Bogø Hovedgade)
|
Kl. 19:31
|
|
Kl. 19:31
|
|
|
|
Bogø Kostskole (Bogø Hovedgade)
|
Kl. 19:33
|
|
Kl. 19:33
|
|
|
|
Galgebakken (Bogø Hovedgade)
|
Kl. 19:37
|
|
Kl. 19:37
|
|
|
|
Vesterskovvej (Grønsundvej)
|
Kl. 19:39
|
|
Kl. 19:39
|
|
|
|
Farø (Grønsundvej)
|
Kl. 19:43
|
|
Kl. 19:43
|
|
|
|
Mønsvej (Kalvehavevej)
|
Kl. 19:50
|
|
Kl. 19:50
|
|
|
|
Bakkebøllevej (Kalvehavevej)
|
Kl. 19:50
|
|
Kl. 19:50
|
|
|
|
Agertoften (Nyraad Hovedgade)
|
Kl. 19:51
|
|
Kl. 19:51
|
|
|
|
Nyråd (Nyraad Hovedgade)
|
Kl. 19:52
|
|
Kl. 19:52
|
|
|
|
Dyrehaven (Nyraad Hovedgade)
|
Kl. 19:52
|
|
Kl. 19:52
|
|
|
|
Drejerskovvej (Nyraad Hovedgade)
|
Kl. 19:53
|
|
Kl. 19:53
|
|
|
|
Smedemarksvej (Nyraadsvej)
|
Kl. 19:56
|
|
Kl. 19:56
|
|
|
|
Hammerichsvej (Nyraadsvej)
|
Kl. 19:57
|
|
Kl. 19:57
|
|
|
|
DGI Huset Vordingborg (Solbakkevej)
|
Kl. 19:58
|
|
Kl. 19:58
|
|
|
|
Mølleparken (Københavnsvej)
|
Kl. 19:59
|
|
Kl. 19:59
|
|
|
|
Falunvej (Prins Jørgens Allé)
|
Kl. 20:00
|
|
Kl. 20:00
|
|
|
|
Gåsetårnsskolen Iselinge (Chr Richardtsvej)
|
Kl. 20:01
|
|
Kl. 20:01
|
|
|
|
Boulevarden
|
Kl. 20:01
|
|
Kl. 20:01
|
|
|
|
Vordingborg St. (Banegårdspladsen)
|
Kl. 20:03
|
|
Kl. 20:09
|
|
|
|
Elmealle (Næstvedvej)
|
Kl. 20:09
|
|
Kl. 20:09
|
|
|
|
Broværket (Hovedakslen)
|
Kl. 20:12
|
|
Kl. 20:12
|
|
|
|
Odinsvej (Gammelsøvej)
|
Kl. 20:13
|
|
Kl. 20:13
|
|
|
|
Granvej
|
Kl. 20:14
|
|
Kl. 20:14
|
|
|
|
|
Neder Vindinge (Granvej)
|
Kl. 20:15
|
|
Kl. 20:15
|
|
|
|
Koglevej (Næstvedvej)
|
Kl. 20:16
|
|
Kl. 20:16
|
|
|
|
Nøkkemosen (Ndr Vindingevej)
|
Kl. 20:17
|
|
Kl. 20:17
|
|
|
|
Kirkebakken (Sct.Clemensvej)
|
Kl. 20:19
|
|
Kl. 20:19
|
|
|
|
Erantisvej (Tværvej)
|
Kl. 20:20
|
|
Kl. 20:20
|
|
|
|
Kastrup (Kastrupvej)
|
Kl. 20:22
|
|
|
|
|