|
Frederikssund St.
|
|
|
Kl. 10:16
|
|
Bus 230R
|
|
Trekløverskolen, Falkenborg (Frederiksborggade)
|
Kl. 10:18
|
|
Kl. 10:18
|
|
|
|
Falkenborgvej (Frederiksværkvej)
|
Kl. 10:20
|
|
Kl. 10:20
|
|
|
|
Campus Frederikssund (J.F. Willumsens Vej)
|
Kl. 10:21
|
|
Kl. 10:21
|
|
|
|
Odinsvej (J.F. Willumsens Vej)
|
Kl. 10:21
|
|
Kl. 10:21
|
|
|
|
Færgegård (Færgelundsvej)
|
Kl. 10:23
|
|
Kl. 10:23
|
|
|
|
Kignæskrogen (Hovedgaden)
|
Kl. 10:26
|
|
Kl. 10:26
|
|
|
|
Vængetvej (Hovedgaden)
|
Kl. 10:27
|
|
Kl. 10:27
|
|
|
|
Jægersprislejren (Hovedgaden)
|
Kl. 10:28
|
|
Kl. 10:28
|
|
|
|
Jægerspris, JAS (Møllevej)
|
Kl. 10:29
|
|
Kl. 10:29
|
|
|
|
Møllehegnet (Møllevej)
|
Kl. 10:30
|
|
Kl. 10:30
|
|
|
|
Jægersprisskolerne (Møllevej)
|
Kl. 10:31
|
|
Kl. 10:31
|
|
|
|
Over Dråby Kirke (Møllevej)
|
Kl. 10:32
|
|
Kl. 10:32
|
|
|
|
Over Dråby (Møllevej)
|
Kl. 10:34
|
|
Kl. 10:34
|
|
|
|
Landerslev (Landerslevvej)
|
Kl. 10:36
|
|
Kl. 10:36
|
|
|
|
Rugtoften (Landerslevvej)
|
Kl. 10:36
|
|
Kl. 10:36
|
|
|
|
Holmegårdsvej (Landerslevvej)
|
Kl. 10:38
|
|
Kl. 10:38
|
|
|
|
Lyngerup (Lyngerupvej)
|
Kl. 10:39
|
|
Kl. 10:39
|
|
|
|
Onsved Huse (Skibbyvej)
|
Kl. 10:40
|
|
Kl. 10:40
|
|
|
|
Onsved (Skibbyvej)
|
Kl. 10:41
|
|
Kl. 10:41
|
|
|
|
Krogstrup Kirke (Skibbyvej)
|
Kl. 10:43
|
|
Kl. 10:43
|
|
|
|
Ny Krogstrup (Skibbyvej)
|
Kl. 10:44
|
|
Kl. 10:44
|
|
|
|
Bonderup Old (Skibbyvej)
|
Kl. 10:45
|
|
Kl. 10:45
|
|
|
|
Bonderupvej (Skibbyvej)
|
Kl. 10:46
|
|
Kl. 10:46
|
|
|
|
Elmevej (Hovedgaden)
|
Kl. 10:48
|
|
Kl. 10:48
|
|
|
|
Damgårdsvej (Hovedgaden)
|
Kl. 10:48
|
|
Kl. 10:48
|
|
|
|
Skibby, Bymidten (Hovedgaden)
|
Kl. 10:50
|
|
Kl. 10:50
|
|
|
|
Skibbyhøj (Hovedgaden)
|
Kl. 10:50
|
|
Kl. 10:50
|
|
|
|
Krabbesholm (Elverdamsvej)
|
Kl. 10:54
|
|
Kl. 10:54
|
|
|
|
Biltris, Elverdamsvej (Elverdamsvej)
|
Kl. 10:55
|
|
Kl. 10:55
|
|
|
|
Kirke Hyllinge (Bygaden)
|
Kl. 11:00
|
|
Kl. 11:00
|
|
|
|
Hyllingeparken (Bygaden)
|
Kl. 11:00
|
|
Kl. 11:00
|
|
|
|
Karleby Forsamlingshus (Karlebyvej)
|
Kl. 11:01
|
|
Kl. 11:01
|
|
|
|
Store Karleby (Karlebyvej)
|
Kl. 11:02
|
|
Kl. 11:02
|
|
|
|
Lille Karleby (Karlebyvej)
|
Kl. 11:04
|
|
Kl. 11:04
|
|
|
|
Tværvej (Karlebyvej)
|
Kl. 11:04
|
|
Kl. 11:04
|
|
|
|
Lyndby kirke (Hornsherredvej)
|
Kl. 11:07
|
|
Kl. 11:07
|
|
|
|
Lyndby, Lyndbyparken (Hornsherredvej)
|
Kl. 11:07
|
|
Kl. 11:07
|
|
|
|
Lindevangsvej (Hornsherredvej)
|
Kl. 11:09
|
|
Kl. 11:09
|
|
|
|
Munkholmvej (Hornsherredvej)
|
Kl. 11:10
|
|
Kl. 11:10
|
|
|
|
Borrevejle (Hornsherredvej)
|
Kl. 11:10
|
|
Kl. 11:10
|
|
|
|
Borrevejle Skov (Lindenborgvej)
|
Kl. 11:12
|
|
Kl. 11:12
|
|
|
|
Lindenborg (Lindenborgvej)
|
Kl. 11:13
|
|
Kl. 11:13
|
|
|
|
Vestvejen (Lindenborgvej)
|
Kl. 11:15
|
|
Kl. 11:15
|
|
|
|
Gevninge, Brugsen (Lindenborgvej)
|
Kl. 11:16
|
|
Kl. 11:16
|
|
|
|
Kornerup (Lindenborgvej)
|
Kl. 11:17
|
|
Kl. 11:17
|
|
|
|
Niels Frederiksens Vej (Lindenborgvej)
|
Kl. 11:18
|
|
Kl. 11:18
|
|
|
|
Åbrinken (Lindenborgvej)
|
Kl. 11:18
|
|
Kl. 11:18
|
|
|
|
Lyngageren (Lindenborgvej)
|
Kl. 11:20
|
|
Kl. 11:20
|
|
|
|
Svogerslev (Stamvej)
|
Kl. 11:21
|
|
Kl. 11:21
|
|
|
|
Katedralskolen (Holbækvej)
|
Kl. 11:28
|
|
Kl. 11:28
|
|
|
|
Skovbovængets Allé (Ringstedgade)
|
Kl. 11:31
|
|
Kl. 11:31
|
|
|
|
Rådmandshaven (Ringstedgade)
|
Kl. 11:32
|
|
Kl. 11:32
|
|
|
|
Roskilde St. (Stationscentret)
|
Kl. 11:34
|
|
|
|
|