|
Haarby Rtb. (Assens Kommune)
|
|
|
Kl. 16:10
|
|
Bus 131
|
|
Landø / Linien (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 16:11
|
|
Kl. 16:11
|
|
|
|
Højrupvej (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 16:14
|
|
Kl. 16:14
|
|
|
|
Gummerup (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 16:15
|
|
Kl. 16:15
|
|
|
|
Dolevej (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 16:15
|
|
Kl. 16:15
|
|
|
|
Åbanken (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 16:16
|
|
Kl. 16:16
|
|
|
|
Glamsdalen / Faaborgvej (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 16:17
|
|
Kl. 16:17
|
|
|
|
Campus Glamsbjerg (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 16:18
|
|
Kl. 16:18
|
|
|
|
Grønnevej (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 16:19
|
|
Kl. 16:19
|
|
|
|
Glamsbjerg Hotel (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 16:20
|
|
Kl. 16:20
|
|
|
|
Glamsbjerg Kirke (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 16:21
|
|
Kl. 16:21
|
|
|
|
Gravene (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 16:22
|
|
Kl. 16:22
|
|
|
|
Bukkerup (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 16:24
|
|
Kl. 16:24
|
|
|
|
Søllestedvej (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 16:25
|
|
Kl. 16:25
|
|
|
|
Egemosedam (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 16:26
|
|
Kl. 16:26
|
|
|
|
Vedtofte (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 16:27
|
|
Kl. 16:27
|
|
|
|
Dyrhøjvej / Ørsted (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 16:29
|
|
Kl. 16:29
|
|
|
|
Ørsted (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 16:30
|
|
Kl. 16:30
|
|
|
|
Bogensevej 190 (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 16:32
|
|
Kl. 16:32
|
|
|
|
Skydebjerg (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 16:34
|
|
Kl. 16:34
|
|
|
|
Aarupskolen (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 16:36
|
|
Kl. 16:36
|
|
|
|
Bredgade (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 16:37
|
|
Kl. 16:37
|
|
|
|
Korsgade (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 16:38
|
|
Kl. 16:38
|
|
|
|
Aarup Station (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 16:39
|
|
Kl. 16:39
|
|
|
|
Indre Ringvej (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 16:41
|
|
Kl. 16:41
|
|
|
|
Røverskoven (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 16:47
|
|
Kl. 16:47
|
|
|
|
Bakkevej (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 16:48
|
|
Kl. 16:48
|
|
|
|
Vissenbjerg Kirke (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 16:49
|
|
Kl. 16:49
|
|
|
|
Søndersøvej (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 16:50
|
|
Kl. 16:50
|
|
|
|
Vissenbjerg Centret (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 16:51
|
|
Kl. 16:51
|
|
|
|
Fuglebakken (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 16:51
|
|
Kl. 16:51
|
|
|
|
Odensevej (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 16:52
|
|
Kl. 16:52
|
|
|
|
Havelundvej (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 16:53
|
|
Kl. 16:53
|
|
|
|
Magtenbøllevej (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 16:54
|
|
Kl. 16:54
|
|
|
|
Odensevej 135 / Skallebølle (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 16:55
|
|
Kl. 16:55
|
|
|
|
Skallebølle (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 16:56
|
|
Kl. 16:56
|
|
|
|
Enggård (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 16:56
|
|
Kl. 16:56
|
|
|
|
Spedsbjerg (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 16:58
|
|
Kl. 16:58
|
|
|
|
Camp Blommenslyst (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 16:59
|
|
Kl. 16:59
|
|
|
|
Blommenslyst (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 17:01
|
|
Kl. 17:01
|
|
|
|
|
Vejrup-Vej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 17:01
|
|
Kl. 17:01
|
|
|
|
Vejruplundvej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 17:02
|
|
Kl. 17:02
|
|
|
|
Stegstedvej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 17:04
|
|
Kl. 17:04
|
|
|
|
Elmelundsvej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 17:06
|
|
Kl. 17:06
|
|
|
|
Rismarksvej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 17:07
|
|
Kl. 17:07
|
|
|
|
Hauges Plads (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 17:09
|
|
Kl. 17:09
|
|
|
|
Åløkke Allé (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 17:13
|
|
Kl. 17:13
|
|
|
|
Seniorhuset (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 17:14
|
|
Kl. 17:14
|
|
|
|
Ejlskovsgade (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 17:17
|
|
Kl. 17:17
|
|
|
|
OBC Nord Plads I (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 17:21
|
|
|
|
|