|
Hedehusene St.
|
|
|
Kl. 19:46
|
|
Bus 224
|
|
Åsingsvej (Reerslevvej)
|
Kl. 19:47
|
|
Kl. 19:47
|
|
|
|
Frederiksvej (Reerslevvej)
|
Kl. 19:48
|
|
Kl. 19:48
|
|
|
|
Fakkelvænget (Reerslevvej)
|
Kl. 19:49
|
|
Kl. 19:49
|
|
|
|
Stenbuen
|
Kl. 19:49
|
|
Kl. 19:49
|
|
|
|
Hedeland (Brandhøjgårdsvej)
|
Kl. 19:50
|
|
Kl. 19:50
|
|
|
|
Brandhøjgård (Brandhøjgårdsvej)
|
Kl. 19:51
|
|
Kl. 19:51
|
|
|
|
Solvang (Tingstedvej)
|
Kl. 19:53
|
|
Kl. 19:53
|
|
|
|
Tingstien (Tingstedvej)
|
Kl. 19:54
|
|
Kl. 19:54
|
|
|
|
Reerslev Skole (Tingstedvej)
|
Kl. 19:56
|
|
Kl. 19:56
|
|
|
|
Brandhøjgårdsvej
|
Kl. 19:56
|
|
Kl. 19:56
|
|
|
|
I/S Hedeland (Maglehøjgårdsvej)
|
Kl. 19:58
|
|
Kl. 19:58
|
|
|
|
Løvkærparken (Villershøjvej)
|
Kl. 20:00
|
|
Kl. 20:00
|
|
|
|
Tune Center (Nørregade)
|
Kl. 20:01
|
|
Kl. 20:01
|
|
|
|
Tune Kirke (Nørregade)
|
Kl. 20:02
|
|
Kl. 20:02
|
|
|
|
Søndergade (Tune Bygade)
|
Kl. 20:02
|
|
Kl. 20:02
|
|
|
|
Fenrisvej (Tune Bygade)
|
Kl. 20:02
|
|
Kl. 20:02
|
|
|
|
Tune Mark (Karlslunde Centervej)
|
Kl. 20:04
|
|
Kl. 20:04
|
|
|
|
Sortemosen (Karlslunde Centervej)
|
Kl. 20:04
|
|
Kl. 20:04
|
|
|
|
Fløjterupvej (Karlslunde Centervej)
|
Kl. 20:05
|
|
Kl. 20:05
|
|
|
|
Hastrupvejen (Karlslunde Centervej)
|
Kl. 20:07
|
|
Kl. 20:07
|
|
|
|
Karlslunde By, Møllehøj (Møllevej)
|
Kl. 20:08
|
|
Kl. 20:08
|
|
|
|
Karlslunde Skole (Hovedgaden)
|
Kl. 20:08
|
|
Kl. 20:08
|
|
|
|
Karlslundegården (Karlslunde Landevej)
|
Kl. 20:09
|
|
Kl. 20:09
|
|
|
|
Søhøj (Karlslunde Mosevej)
|
Kl. 20:10
|
|
Kl. 20:10
|
|
|
|
Prinsesseparken (Karlslunde Mosevej)
|
Kl. 20:11
|
|
Kl. 20:11
|
|
|
|
Bastebjerg (Skelvej)
|
Kl. 20:12
|
|
Kl. 20:12
|
|
|
|
Skelbakken (Skelvej)
|
Kl. 20:12
|
|
Kl. 20:12
|
|
|
|
Karlslunde Parkvej (Skelvej)
|
Kl. 20:13
|
|
Kl. 20:13
|
|
|
|
Kastaniehusene (Karlslunde Parkvej)
|
Kl. 20:14
|
|
Kl. 20:14
|
|
|
|
Egedal Centret (Karlslunde Parkvej)
|
Kl. 20:15
|
|
Kl. 20:15
|
|
|
|
Ingesvej (Karlslunde Parkvej)
|
Kl. 20:16
|
|
Kl. 20:16
|
|
|
|
Karlslunde St.
|
Kl. 20:19
|
|
Kl. 20:19
|
|
|
|
Kastaniehaven (Mosede Strandvej)
|
Kl. 20:20
|
|
Kl. 20:20
|
|
|
|
Bækmosen (Mosede Strandvej)
|
Kl. 20:22
|
|
Kl. 20:22
|
|
|
|
Mosede Parkvej (Mosede Strandvej)
|
Kl. 20:23
|
|
Kl. 20:23
|
|
|
|
Blåhusvej (Greve Strandvej)
|
Kl. 20:24
|
|
Kl. 20:24
|
|
|
|
Greve Strandvej (Greve Centervej)
|
Kl. 20:25
|
|
Kl. 20:25
|
|
|
|
Greve St.
|
Kl. 20:27
|
|
Kl. 20:27
|
|
|
|
Greve Centervej (Greve Strandvej)
|
Kl. 20:28
|
|
Kl. 20:28
|
|
|
|
Fyrrelys Allé (Greve Strandvej)
|
Kl. 20:29
|
|
Kl. 20:29
|
|
|
|
Jerismosevej (Hundige Strandvej)
|
Kl. 20:29
|
|
Kl. 20:29
|
|
|
|
Fuglebakkevej (Hundige Strandvej)
|
Kl. 20:30
|
|
Kl. 20:30
|
|
|
|
Godsvej (Hundige Strandvej)
|
Kl. 20:31
|
|
Kl. 20:31
|
|
|
|
Lyngvej (Hundige Strandvej)
|
Kl. 20:32
|
|
Kl. 20:32
|
|
|
|
Valdemarsvej (Hundige Strandvej)
|
Kl. 20:32
|
|
Kl. 20:32
|
|
|
|
Solbakken (Hundige Strandvej)
|
Kl. 20:34
|
|
Kl. 20:34
|
|
|
|
Hundigevej
|
Kl. 20:35
|
|
Kl. 20:35
|
|
|
|
Grønnegården (Hundigevej)
|
Kl. 20:35
|
|
Kl. 20:35
|
|
|
|
Hedelunden (Hundigevej)
|
Kl. 20:37
|
|
Kl. 20:37
|
|
|
|
Grøftehuset (Hundigevej)
|
Kl. 20:38
|
|
Kl. 20:38
|
|
|
|
Engrøjel (Godsvej)
|
Kl. 20:39
|
|
Kl. 20:39
|
|
|
|
Hegnsgården (Anders Plougs Allé)
|
Kl. 20:41
|
|
Kl. 20:41
|
|
|
|
|
Hundige St.
|
Kl. 20:42
|
|
|
|
|