|
Høje Taastrup St. (Høje Taastrup Boulev)
|
|
|
Kl. 18:29
|
|
Bus 115
|
|
Gadehaveskolen (Høje Taastrup Boulevard)
|
Kl. 18:29
|
|
Kl. 18:29
|
|
|
|
Leen (Gadehavegårdsvej)
|
Kl. 18:30
|
|
Kl. 18:30
|
|
|
|
Saven (Gadehavegårdsvej)
|
Kl. 18:30
|
|
Kl. 18:30
|
|
|
|
Helgeshøj Allé (Hveen Boulevard)
|
Kl. 18:32
|
|
Kl. 18:32
|
|
|
|
Tvillingegårdsvej (Snubbekorsvej)
|
Kl. 18:34
|
|
Kl. 18:34
|
|
|
|
Ved Rideskolen (Snubbekorsvej)
|
Kl. 18:35
|
|
Kl. 18:35
|
|
|
|
Agrovej (Snubbekorsvej)
|
Kl. 18:37
|
|
Kl. 18:37
|
|
|
|
Kroppedal (Ole Rømers Vej)
|
Kl. 18:39
|
|
Kl. 18:39
|
|
|
|
Ole Rømers Høj (Ole Rømers Vej)
|
Kl. 18:40
|
|
Kl. 18:40
|
|
|
|
Vridsløsemagle (Ole Rømers Vej)
|
Kl. 18:41
|
|
Kl. 18:41
|
|
|
|
Ole Rømers Vej 7-9 (Ole Rømers Vej)
|
Kl. 18:43
|
|
Kl. 18:43
|
|
|
|
Landsbygaden (Ole Rømers Vej)
|
Kl. 18:43
|
|
Kl. 18:43
|
|
|
|
Sengeløse Plejehjem (Landsbygaden)
|
Kl. 18:44
|
|
Kl. 18:44
|
|
|
|
Sognevangen (Landsbygaden)
|
Kl. 18:44
|
|
Kl. 18:44
|
|
|
|
Høkerstræde (Landsbygaden)
|
Kl. 18:45
|
|
Kl. 18:45
|
|
|
|
Sengeløse Kirke (Landsbygaden)
|
Kl. 18:45
|
|
Kl. 18:45
|
|
|
|
Sengeløse Skole (Spangåvej)
|
Kl. 18:46
|
|
Kl. 18:46
|
|
|
|
Sengeløsehallen (Spangåvej)
|
Kl. 18:46
|
|
Kl. 18:46
|
|
|
|
Industribakken (Midtervej)
|
Kl. 18:47
|
|
Kl. 18:47
|
|
|
|
Tostholmvej (Ågeholmsvej)
|
Kl. 18:49
|
|
Kl. 18:49
|
|
|
|
Ågesholmsvej (Vadsby Bygade)
|
Kl. 18:52
|
|
Kl. 18:52
|
|
|
|
Vadsbystræde (Vadsby Bygade)
|
Kl. 18:52
|
|
Kl. 18:52
|
|
|
|
Vadsby (Vadsby Bygade)
|
Kl. 18:53
|
|
Kl. 18:53
|
|
|
|
Soderup (Vadsbyvej)
|
Kl. 18:55
|
|
Kl. 18:55
|
|
|
|
Fløng, Soderupvej (Vendesløjfen)
|
Kl. 18:58
|
|
Kl. 18:58
|
|
|
|
Bøgevang (Nørreled)
|
Kl. 18:59
|
|
Kl. 18:59
|
|
|
|
Birkevang (Nørreled)
|
Kl. 19:00
|
|
Kl. 19:00
|
|
|
|
Hovmarken (Østerled)
|
Kl. 19:01
|
|
Kl. 19:01
|
|
|
|
Bavneåsen (Sønderled)
|
Kl. 19:02
|
|
Kl. 19:02
|
|
|
|
Hedevej (Sønderled)
|
Kl. 19:03
|
|
Kl. 19:03
|
|
|
|
Magnoliavej (Sønderled)
|
Kl. 19:03
|
|
Kl. 19:03
|
|
|
|
Terningens Kvarter (Sønderled)
|
Kl. 19:04
|
|
Kl. 19:04
|
|
|
|
Terningens Kvarter, syd (Sønderled)
|
Kl. 19:05
|
|
Kl. 19:05
|
|
|
|
Magnoliavej (Sønderled)
|
Kl. 19:05
|
|
Kl. 19:05
|
|
|
|
Holbækmotorvejen (Hedevej)
|
Kl. 19:06
|
|
Kl. 19:06
|
|
|
|
Skelvej (Hedevej)
|
Kl. 19:07
|
|
Kl. 19:07
|
|
|
|
Hedekæret (Hedetoften)
|
Kl. 19:08
|
|
Kl. 19:08
|
|
|
|
Hulkærvej (Vesterkøb)
|
Kl. 19:08
|
|
Kl. 19:08
|
|
|
|
Hedehusene St.
|
Kl. 19:10
|
|
Kl. 19:10
|
|
|
|
Hedehusene Skole (Hovedgaden)
|
Kl. 19:11
|
|
Kl. 19:11
|
|
|
|
Baldersbo (Charlotteager)
|
Kl. 19:13
|
|
Kl. 19:13
|
|
|
|
Baldersstien (Charlotteager)
|
Kl. 19:13
|
|
Kl. 19:13
|
|
|
|
Lilleager (Charlotteager)
|
Kl. 19:14
|
|
Kl. 19:14
|
|
|
|
Høje Taastrup Kirkesti (Frøgård Allé)
|
Kl. 19:18
|
|
Kl. 19:18
|
|
|
|
Brunellevej (Frøgård Allé)
|
Kl. 19:19
|
|
Kl. 19:19
|
|
|
|
Potentilvej (Frøgård Allé)
|
Kl. 19:20
|
|
Kl. 19:20
|
|
|
|
Frøhaven (Frøgård Allé)
|
Kl. 19:21
|
|
Kl. 19:21
|
|
|
|
Sankt Pauls skole (Frøgård Allé)
|
Kl. 19:21
|
|
Kl. 19:21
|
|
|
|
Frøbjerget (Frøgård Allé)
|
Kl. 19:22
|
|
Kl. 19:22
|
|
|
|
Høje Taastrup St. (Høje Taastrup Boulev)
|
Kl. 19:26
|
|
|
|
|