|
Høje Taastrup St.
|
|
|
Kl. 23:32
|
|
Bus 116
|
|
Frøbjerget (Frøgård Allé)
|
Kl. 23:34
|
|
Kl. 23:34
|
|
|
|
Sankt Pauls skole (Frøgård Allé)
|
Kl. 23:36
|
|
Kl. 23:36
|
|
|
|
Frøhaven (Frøgård Allé)
|
Kl. 23:37
|
|
Kl. 23:37
|
|
|
|
Potentilvej (Frøgård Allé)
|
Kl. 23:37
|
|
Kl. 23:37
|
|
|
|
Brunellevej (Frøgård Allé)
|
Kl. 23:38
|
|
Kl. 23:38
|
|
|
|
Høje Taastrup Kirkesti (Frøgård Allé)
|
Kl. 23:38
|
|
Kl. 23:38
|
|
|
|
Lilleager (Charlotteager)
|
Kl. 23:42
|
|
Kl. 23:42
|
|
|
|
Baldersstien (Charlotteager)
|
Kl. 23:43
|
|
Kl. 23:43
|
|
|
|
Baldersbo (Charlotteager)
|
Kl. 23:44
|
|
Kl. 23:44
|
|
|
|
Storager (Hovedgaden)
|
Kl. 23:45
|
|
Kl. 23:45
|
|
|
|
Hedehusene Skole (Hovedgaden)
|
Kl. 23:46
|
|
Kl. 23:46
|
|
|
|
Kallerupvej (Hovedgaden)
|
Kl. 23:47
|
|
Kl. 23:47
|
|
|
|
Hedehusene St.
|
Kl. 23:49
|
|
Kl. 23:49
|
|
|
|
Hulkærvej (Vesterkøb)
|
Kl. 23:49
|
|
Kl. 23:49
|
|
|
|
Hedekæret (Hedetoften)
|
Kl. 23:50
|
|
Kl. 23:50
|
|
|
|
Skelvej (Hedevej)
|
Kl. 23:50
|
|
Kl. 23:50
|
|
|
|
Holbækmotorvejen (Hedevej)
|
Kl. 23:51
|
|
Kl. 23:51
|
|
|
|
Magnoliavej (Sønderled)
|
Kl. 23:52
|
|
Kl. 23:52
|
|
|
|
Terningens Kvarter (Sønderled)
|
Kl. 23:52
|
|
Kl. 23:52
|
|
|
|
Terningens Kvarter, syd (Sønderled)
|
Kl. 23:53
|
|
Kl. 23:53
|
|
|
|
Magnoliavej (Sønderled)
|
Kl. 23:54
|
|
Kl. 23:54
|
|
|
|
Bavneåsen (Sønderled)
|
Kl. 23:55
|
|
Kl. 23:55
|
|
|
|
Hovmarken (Østerled)
|
Kl. 23:56
|
|
Kl. 23:56
|
|
|
|
Birkevang (Nørreled)
|
Kl. 23:57
|
|
Kl. 23:57
|
|
|
|
Bøgevang (Nørreled)
|
Kl. 23:57
|
|
Kl. 23:57
|
|
|
|
Fløng, Soderupvej (Vendesløjfen)
|
Kl. 23:59
|
|
Kl. 23:59
|
|
|
|
Soderup (Vadsbyvej)
|
Kl. 00:02
|
|
Kl. 00:02
|
|
|
|
Vadsby (Vadsbyvej)
|
Kl. 00:03
|
|
Kl. 00:03
|
|
|
|
Vadsbystræde (Vadsby Bygade)
|
Kl. 00:03
|
|
Kl. 00:03
|
|
|
|
Ågesholmsvej (Vadsby Bygade)
|
Kl. 00:04
|
|
Kl. 00:04
|
|
|
|
Tostholmvej (Ågeholmsvej)
|
Kl. 00:05
|
|
Kl. 00:05
|
|
|
|
Industribakken (Midtervej)
|
Kl. 00:07
|
|
Kl. 00:07
|
|
|
|
Sengeløsehallen (Spangåvej)
|
Kl. 00:09
|
|
Kl. 00:09
|
|
|
|
Landsbygaden (Ole Rømers Vej)
|
Kl. 00:11
|
|
Kl. 00:11
|
|
|
|
Ole Rømers Vej 7-9 (Ole Rømers Vej)
|
Kl. 00:12
|
|
Kl. 00:12
|
|
|
|
Vridsløsemagle (Ole Rømers Vej)
|
Kl. 00:15
|
|
Kl. 00:15
|
|
|
|
Ole Rømers Høj (Ole Rømers Vej)
|
Kl. 00:15
|
|
Kl. 00:15
|
|
|
|
Kroppedal (Ole Rømers Vej)
|
Kl. 00:16
|
|
Kl. 00:16
|
|
|
|
Agrovej (Snubbekorsvej)
|
Kl. 00:18
|
|
Kl. 00:18
|
|
|
|
Ved Rideskolen (Snubbekorsvej)
|
Kl. 00:20
|
|
Kl. 00:20
|
|
|
|
Tvillingegårdsvej (Snubbekorsvej)
|
Kl. 00:22
|
|
Kl. 00:22
|
|
|
|
Helgeshøj Allé (Hveen Boulevard)
|
Kl. 00:24
|
|
Kl. 00:24
|
|
|
|
Saven (Gadehavegårdsvej)
|
Kl. 00:26
|
|
Kl. 00:26
|
|
|
|
|
Leen (Gadehavegårdsvej)
|
Kl. 00:27
|
|
Kl. 00:27
|
|
|
|
Gadehaveskolen (Høje Taastrup Boulevard)
|
Kl. 00:27
|
|
Kl. 00:27
|
|
|
|
Høje Taastrup St.
|
Kl. 00:28
|
|
|
|
|