|
Mårum Skov og Naturbørnehave (Tinghusevej)
|
|
|
Kl. 14:24
|
|
Bus 362
|
|
Tinghusevej 41 (Tinghusevej)
|
Kl. 14:24
|
|
Kl. 14:24
|
|
|
|
Mårum St. (Frederiksværksvej)
|
Kl. 14:26
|
|
Kl. 14:26
|
|
|
|
Munkebakke (Frederiksværksvej)
|
Kl. 14:29
|
|
Kl. 14:29
|
|
|
|
Gribskolen Tingbakken (Tingbakken)
|
Kl. 14:30
|
|
Kl. 14:30
|
|
|
|
Esrum Skole (Hovedgaden)
|
Kl. 14:32
|
|
Kl. 14:32
|
|
|
|
Esrum, Bytoften (Hovedgaden)
|
Kl. 14:32
|
|
Kl. 14:32
|
|
|
|
Villingerød (Villingerødvej)
|
Kl. 14:35
|
|
Kl. 14:35
|
|
|
|
Museumsvej (Villingerødvej)
|
Kl. 14:37
|
|
Kl. 14:37
|
|
|
|
Rævebakken (Villingerødvej)
|
Kl. 14:38
|
|
Kl. 14:38
|
|
|
|
Park Allé (Villingerødvej)
|
Kl. 14:39
|
|
Kl. 14:39
|
|
|
|
Dronningmølle St.
|
Kl. 14:40
|
|
Kl. 14:40
|
|
|
|
Bekkasinvænget (Dronningmølle Strandvej)
|
Kl. 14:41
|
|
Kl. 14:41
|
|
|
|
Strandgårds Vænge (Munkerup Strandvej)
|
Kl. 14:41
|
|
Kl. 14:41
|
|
|
|
Bynkevangen (Munkerup Strandvej)
|
Kl. 14:42
|
|
Kl. 14:42
|
|
|
|
Vestervang (Munkerup Strandvej)
|
Kl. 14:43
|
|
Kl. 14:43
|
|
|
|
Hasselvangen (Munkerup Strandvej)
|
Kl. 14:43
|
|
Kl. 14:43
|
|
|
|
Fyrvejen (Nakkehoved Strandvej)
|
Kl. 14:45
|
|
Kl. 14:45
|
|
|
|
Fyrvangen (Nakkehoved Strandvej)
|
Kl. 14:45
|
|
Kl. 14:45
|
|
|
|
Stubbegårdsvej (Nakkehoved Strandvej)
|
Kl. 14:46
|
|
Kl. 14:46
|
|
|
|
Fiskerbakken (Fiskerengen)
|
Kl. 14:47
|
|
Kl. 14:47
|
|
|
|
Stæremosen St. (Stæremosen)
|
Kl. 14:49
|
|
Kl. 14:49
|
|
|
|
Kattegatsvej (Bonderupvejen)
|
Kl. 14:50
|
|
Kl. 14:50
|
|
|
|
Parkvej (Bonderupvejen)
|
Kl. 14:51
|
|
Kl. 14:51
|
|
|
|
Rosenvang (Bonderupvejen)
|
Kl. 14:51
|
|
Kl. 14:51
|
|
|
|
Kirken (Gilleleje Hovedgade)
|
Kl. 14:52
|
|
Kl. 14:52
|
|
|
|
Gilleleje, Centrum (Gilleleje Hovedgade)
|
Kl. 14:53
|
|
Kl. 14:53
|
|
|
|
Gilleleje St.
|
Kl. 14:54
|
|
Kl. 14:57
|
|
|
|
Mentz Allé (Kystvejen)
|
Kl. 14:58
|
|
Kl. 14:58
|
|
|
|
Græstedvejen (Kystvejen)
|
Kl. 14:59
|
|
Kl. 14:59
|
|
|
|
Husmandsvejen (Almevej)
|
Kl. 15:00
|
|
Kl. 15:00
|
|
|
|
Strand Esbønderup (Almevej)
|
Kl. 15:01
|
|
Kl. 15:01
|
|
|
|
Almevej 120 (Almevej)
|
Kl. 15:03
|
|
Kl. 15:03
|
|
|
|
Hågendrupvej (Almevej)
|
Kl. 15:04
|
|
Kl. 15:04
|
|
|
|
Alme Skole (Almevej)
|
Kl. 15:06
|
|
Kl. 15:06
|
|
|
|
Alme (Bøgebjergvej)
|
Kl. 15:09
|
|
Kl. 15:09
|
|
|
|
Pårupvej (Bøgebjergvej)
|
Kl. 15:11
|
|
Kl. 15:11
|
|
|
|
Alme Englodsvej (Pårupvej)
|
Kl. 15:11
|
|
Kl. 15:11
|
|
|
|
Østerdalen (Pårupvej)
|
Kl. 15:13
|
|
Kl. 15:13
|
|
|
|
Ravnstrupvej (Stationsvej)
|
Kl. 15:14
|
|
Kl. 15:14
|
|
|
|
Gribskolen Græsted (Stationsvej)
|
Kl. 15:15
|
|
Kl. 15:15
|
|
|
|
Græsted Torv (Græsted Hovedgade)
|
Kl. 15:16
|
|
Kl. 15:16
|
|
|
|
Nyvej (Hovedgaden)
|
Kl. 15:17
|
|
Kl. 15:17
|
|
|
|
Ramsager (Hovedgaden)
|
Kl. 15:17
|
|
Kl. 15:17
|
|
|
|
Holtvej (Esbønderupvej)
|
Kl. 15:18
|
|
Kl. 15:18
|
|
|
|
|
Græsted Syd St. (Holtvej)
|
Kl. 15:19
|
|
|
|
|