|
Græsted Syd St. (Holtvej)
|
|
|
Kl. 15:27
|
|
Bus 362
|
|
Holtvej (Esbønderupvej)
|
Kl. 15:27
|
|
Kl. 15:27
|
|
|
|
Ramsager (Hovedgaden)
|
Kl. 15:28
|
|
Kl. 15:28
|
|
|
|
Nyvej (Hovedgaden)
|
Kl. 15:28
|
|
Kl. 15:28
|
|
|
|
Græsted Torv (Hovedgaden)
|
Kl. 15:29
|
|
Kl. 15:29
|
|
|
|
Gribskolen Græsted (Stationsvej)
|
Kl. 15:30
|
|
Kl. 15:30
|
|
|
|
Ravnstrupvej (Stationsvej)
|
Kl. 15:30
|
|
Kl. 15:30
|
|
|
|
Østerdalen (Pårupvej)
|
Kl. 15:31
|
|
Kl. 15:31
|
|
|
|
Alme Englodsvej (Pårupvej)
|
Kl. 15:32
|
|
Kl. 15:32
|
|
|
|
Pårupvej (Bøgebjergvej)
|
Kl. 15:33
|
|
Kl. 15:33
|
|
|
|
Alme (Bøgebjergvej)
|
Kl. 15:35
|
|
Kl. 15:35
|
|
|
|
Alme Skole (Almevej)
|
Kl. 15:38
|
|
Kl. 15:38
|
|
|
|
Hågendrupvej (Almevej)
|
Kl. 15:39
|
|
Kl. 15:39
|
|
|
|
Almevej 120 (Almevej)
|
Kl. 15:40
|
|
Kl. 15:40
|
|
|
|
Strand Esbønderup (Almevej)
|
Kl. 15:42
|
|
Kl. 15:42
|
|
|
|
Husmandsvejen (Almevej)
|
Kl. 15:43
|
|
Kl. 15:43
|
|
|
|
Græstedvejen (Kystvejen)
|
Kl. 15:44
|
|
Kl. 15:44
|
|
|
|
Mentz Allé (Kystvejen)
|
Kl. 15:45
|
|
Kl. 15:45
|
|
|
|
Gilleleje St.
|
Kl. 15:47
|
|
Kl. 15:49
|
|
|
|
Gilleleje, Centrum (Gilleleje Hovedgade)
|
Kl. 15:49
|
|
Kl. 15:49
|
|
|
|
Kirken (Gilleleje Hovedgade)
|
Kl. 15:49
|
|
Kl. 15:49
|
|
|
|
Rosenvang (Gilleleje Hovedgade)
|
Kl. 15:50
|
|
Kl. 15:50
|
|
|
|
Parkvej (Bonderupvejen)
|
Kl. 15:50
|
|
Kl. 15:50
|
|
|
|
Kattegatsvej (Bonderupvejen)
|
Kl. 15:51
|
|
Kl. 15:51
|
|
|
|
Stæremosen St. (Stæremosen)
|
Kl. 15:52
|
|
Kl. 15:52
|
|
|
|
Fiskerbakken (Fiskerengen)
|
Kl. 15:53
|
|
Kl. 15:53
|
|
|
|
Stubbegårdsvej (Nakkehoved Strandvej)
|
Kl. 15:55
|
|
Kl. 15:55
|
|
|
|
Fyrvangen (Nakkehoved Strandvej)
|
Kl. 15:56
|
|
Kl. 15:56
|
|
|
|
Fyrvejen (Nakkehoved Strandvej)
|
Kl. 15:56
|
|
Kl. 15:56
|
|
|
|
Hasselvangen (Nakkehoved Strandvej)
|
Kl. 15:58
|
|
Kl. 15:58
|
|
|
|
Vestervang (Munkerup Strandvej)
|
Kl. 15:58
|
|
Kl. 15:58
|
|
|
|
Bynkevangen (Munkerup Strandvej)
|
Kl. 15:59
|
|
Kl. 15:59
|
|
|
|
Spurvevænget (Munkerup Strandvej)
|
Kl. 16:00
|
|
Kl. 16:00
|
|
|
|
Bekkasinvænget (Dronningmølle Strandvej)
|
Kl. 16:01
|
|
Kl. 16:01
|
|
|
|
Dronningmølle St., Villingerødvej (Villingerødvej)
|
Kl. 16:03
|
|
Kl. 16:03
|
|
|
|
Park Allé (Villingerødvej)
|
Kl. 16:03
|
|
Kl. 16:03
|
|
|
|
Rævebakken (Villingerødvej)
|
Kl. 16:04
|
|
Kl. 16:04
|
|
|
|
Museumsvej (Villingerødvej)
|
Kl. 16:05
|
|
Kl. 16:05
|
|
|
|
Villingerød (Villingerødvej)
|
Kl. 16:07
|
|
Kl. 16:07
|
|
|
|
Esrum, Bytoften (Hovedgaden)
|
Kl. 16:11
|
|
Kl. 16:11
|
|
|
|
Esrum Skole (Hovedgaden)
|
Kl. 16:12
|
|
Kl. 16:12
|
|
|
|
Gribskolen Tingbakken (Tingbakken)
|
Kl. 16:13
|
|
Kl. 16:13
|
|
|
|
Munkebakke (Frederiksværksvej)
|
Kl. 16:14
|
|
Kl. 16:14
|
|
|
|
Mårum St. (Frederiksværksvej)
|
Kl. 16:17
|
|
Kl. 16:17
|
|
|
|
Tinghusevej 41 (Tinghusevej)
|
Kl. 16:19
|
|
Kl. 16:19
|
|
|
|
Mårum Skov og Naturbørnehave (Tinghusevej)
|
Kl. 16:20
|
|
Kl. 16:20
|
|
|
|
|
Ny Mårumvej (Tinghusevej)
|
Kl. 16:21
|
|
Kl. 16:21
|
|
|
|
Mårum Skov og Naturbørnehave (Tinghusevej)
|
Kl. 16:22
|
|
|
|
|