|
Budolfi Plads (Vingårdsgade / Aalborg)
|
|
|
Kl. 02:00
|
|
Natbus 54N
|
|
|
Aalborg St. (Område A / John F. Kennedys Plads)
|
Kl. 02:03
|
|
Kl. 02:03
|
|
|
A3
|
|
Jyllandsgade (Aalborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 02:04
|
|
Kl. 02:04
|
|
|
|
|
Karolinelund (Bornholmsgade / Aalborg)
|
Kl. 02:05
|
|
Kl. 02:05
|
|
|
|
|
Eternitten (Bornholmsgade / Aalborg)
|
Kl. 02:06
|
|
Kl. 02:06
|
|
|
|
|
Sohngårdsholmsparken (Sohngårdsholmsvej / Aalborg)
|
Kl. 02:07
|
|
Kl. 02:07
|
|
|
|
|
Danalien (Sohngårdsholmsvej / Aalborg)
|
Kl. 02:07
|
|
Kl. 02:07
|
|
|
|
|
Grønlands Torv (Universitetsboulevarden / Aalborg)
|
Kl. 02:09
|
|
Kl. 02:09
|
|
|
|
|
Scoresbysundvej (Universitetsboulevarden/Aalborg)
|
Kl. 02:10
|
|
Kl. 02:10
|
|
|
|
|
Pendlerpladsen (Bertil Ohlins Vej / Aalborg)
|
Kl. 02:11
|
|
Kl. 02:11
|
|
|
|
|
Gigantium (Bertil Ohlins Vej / Aalborg)
|
Kl. 02:12
|
|
Kl. 02:12
|
|
|
|
|
Pontoppidanstræde (Bertil Ohlins Vej / Aalborg)
|
Kl. 02:13
|
|
Kl. 02:13
|
|
|
|
|
AAU Fibigerstræde (Bertil Ohlins Vej / Aalborg)
|
Kl. 02:14
|
|
Kl. 02:14
|
|
|
|
|
AAU Fr. Bajers Vej (Bertil Ohlins Vej / Aalborg)
|
Kl. 02:15
|
|
Kl. 02:15
|
|
|
|
|
Selma Lagerløfs Vej (Bertil Ohlins Vej / Aalborg)
|
Kl. 02:16
|
|
Kl. 02:16
|
|
|
|
|
Postgårdsvej (Alfred Nobels Vej / Aalborg)
|
Kl. 02:17
|
|
Kl. 02:17
|
|
|
|
|
Broagerstien (Hadsundvej / Gistrup)
|
Kl. 02:17
|
|
Kl. 02:17
|
|
|
|
|
Elmelunden (Hadsundvej / Gistrup)
|
Kl. 02:19
|
|
Kl. 02:19
|
|
|
|
|
Beltoften (Hadsundvej / Gistrup)
|
Kl. 02:19
|
|
Kl. 02:19
|
|
|
|
|
Gistrupparken (Hadsundvej / Gistrup)
|
Kl. 02:21
|
|
Kl. 02:21
|
|
|
|
|
Gistrup Skole (Gistrup)
|
Kl. 02:22
|
|
Kl. 02:22
|
|
|
|
|
Lundby Krat (Aalborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 02:23
|
|
Kl. 02:23
|
|
|
|
|
Lundby (Aalborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 02:25
|
|
Kl. 02:25
|
|
|
|
|
Gunderup (Aalborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 02:28
|
|
Kl. 02:28
|
|
|
|
|
Fjellerad (Bygade)
|
Kl. 02:30
|
|
Kl. 02:30
|
|
|
|
|
Risdal (Vaarstvej / Fjellerad)
|
Kl. 02:31
|
|
Kl. 02:31
|
|
|
|
|
Lindenborg (Aalborgvej / Rebild Kommune)
|
Kl. 02:35
|
|
Kl. 02:35
|
|
|
|
|
Rosenvangen (Ølandsvej / Blenstrup)
|
Kl. 02:38
|
|
Kl. 02:38
|
|
|
|
|
Blenstrup Hallen (Østerbygade / Rebild Kommune)
|
Kl. 02:39
|
|
Kl. 02:39
|
|
|
|
|
Dollerup (Aalborgvej / Rebild Kommune)
|
Kl. 02:41
|
|
Kl. 02:41
|
|
|
|
|
Skibsted Bro (Aalborgvej / Rebild Kommune)
|
Kl. 02:42
|
|
Kl. 02:42
|
|
|
|
|
Lyngby (Aalborgvej / Rebild Kommune)
|
Kl. 02:45
|
|
Kl. 02:45
|
|
|
|
|
Skovvej (Aalborgvej / Terndrup)
|
Kl. 02:48
|
|
Kl. 02:48
|
|
|
|
|
Terndrup Bymidte (Hadsundvej)
|
Kl. 02:49
|
|
Kl. 02:49
|
|
|
|
|
Østermarksvej (Hadsundvej / Terndrup)
|
Kl. 02:49
|
|
Kl. 02:49
|
|
|
|
|
Terndrup Busterminal
|
Kl. 02:52
|
|
Kl. 02:52
|
|
|
|
|
Søndermarken (Hadsundvej / Terndrup)
|
Kl. 02:53
|
|
Kl. 02:53
|
|
|
|
|
Lyngvej (Himmerlandsgade / Hadsund)
|
Kl. 03:05
|
|
Kl. 03:05
|
|
|
|
|
Borgerservice (Himmerlandsgade / Hadsund)
|
Kl. 03:06
|
|
Kl. 03:06
|
|
|
|
|
Hadsund Busterminal
|
Kl. 03:10
|
|
|
|
|
|